Author Topic: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22  (Read 6921 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« on: Sun 08 Aug 2021 19:32 »
Sat 14th Aug 2021
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Conn, Morgan

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan

Horsham (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph




Sat 14th Aug 2021
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Amsiejus, Egidijus

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Assistant Referee: Green, Ben

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Masson, James

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Scottow, Luke

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew

Romford (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis

Tilbury (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele

Sun 15th Aug 2021
Hashtag United (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack





Sat 14th Aug 2021
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Binfield (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel

Binfield (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee:
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas

Marlow FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee:
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair

Westfield FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee:




Sat 14th Aug 2021
Ashford United (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Chichester City (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence (Terry)

Hastings United (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Saunders, Louise
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian

Three Bridges (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack





Sat 14th Aug 2021
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian

Basford United F.C. (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael

Buxton FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wood, Curtis

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian

South Shields (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ranson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Liddle, Steven

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam

Tue 17th Aug 2021
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew

Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Tom

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

Mickleover (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton




Sat 14th Aug 2021
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam

Hebburn Town (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Armstrong, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Liversedge (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Astley, James
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel

Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon

Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Williams, Darren
Assistant Referee: Fittes, David
Assistant Referee: Atkins, Cameron

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin

Worksop Town (First Team) v Yorkshire Amateur (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

Tue 17th Aug 2021
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Tompkins, Luke
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew

Dunston FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Liversedge (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Naylor, Henry
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran

Ossett United (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Surman, Gerald
Assistant Referee: Brighton, Ben

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip

Yorkshire Amateur (First Team) v Bridlington Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Windsor, David

Wed 18th Aug 2021
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Arrowsmith, Jack




Sat 14th Aug 2021
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Porter, Jason

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Dods, Samuel

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Swan, Steven

Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Sporting Khalsa (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Keir, Aimee
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed

Mon 16th Aug 2021
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas

Tue 17th Aug 2021
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Craggs, Peter
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua

Histon FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: McGowan, Mark

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Brennan, David
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Wed 18th Aug 2021
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard





Sat 14th Aug 2021
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Timothy

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Caggiano, Luca
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Assistant Referee: Owen, James

Marine FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee:
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Reddin, Lloyd

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Bootle (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel

Rylands FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

Trafford FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William

Tue 17th Aug 2021
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Truman, David
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua

Bootle (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily

Colne FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Hurn, Kavan
Assistant Referee: Sawicz, Ainsley

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wright, James

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Moorcroft-Moran, Ben
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark

Workington AFC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard





Sat 14th Aug 2021
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Brown, Edgar
Assistant Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

Mon 16th Aug 2021
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis

Tue 17th Aug 2021
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel

Alvechurch (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

Leiston FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Lilley, Simon

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy





Sat 14th Aug 2021
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Thomas

Truro City FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Green, Jonothan

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Assistant Referee: Sell, Matthew

Tue 17th Aug 2021
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum

Hendon FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel

Yate Town (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark




Sat 14th Aug 2021
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Colney Heath (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Stamp, Louis

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ramsey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

St Neots Town (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: May, Richard

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver

Ware FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward

Tue 17th Aug 2021
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Barton Rovers (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack

Bedford Town (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Colney Heath (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ossei, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel

FC Romania (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence (Terry)
Assistant Referee: Younger, George

St Neots Town (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan

Thame United (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Wed 18th Aug 2021
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Evans, David





Sat 14th Aug 2021
AFC Totton (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen

Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Lymington Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Glanville, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard

Cinderford Town (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake

Cirencester Town (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andy

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: White, Liam
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard

Mon 16th Aug 2021
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Sholing (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Tue 17th Aug 2021
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Lee, Brian

Lymington Town (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame

Plymouth Parkway (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andy

Wed 18th Aug 2021
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas

Slimbridge (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter

Like Like x 1 Informative Informative x 1 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #1 on: Mon 16 Aug 2021 16:42 »
Sat 21st Aug 2021
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh

Lewes FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry

Margate FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen

Merstham FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver

Worthing FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David




Sat 21st Aug 2021
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack

Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Mickleover (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

Tue 24th Aug 2021
Ashton United FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran

Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

Buxton FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Atkins, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Thomas

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Knight, Matthew

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian

South Shields (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Fittes, David
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua




Mon 23rd Aug 2021
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Caggiano, Luca

Tue 24th Aug 2021
Bridlington Town (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Tompkins, Luke
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael

Hebburn Town (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Yorkshire Amateur (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Steadman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew

Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Everard, Connor
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Liversedge (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Gough, Callum
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon

Worksop Town (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wishart, Keir




Tue 24th Aug 2021
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark
Assistant Referee: Brennan, David

Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Brown, Edgar

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James

Sporting Khalsa (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: England, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis

Wed 25th Aug 2021
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu





Mon 23rd Aug 2021
Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Tue 24th Aug 2021
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Jahangir

Marine FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Naylor, Henry
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark

Rylands FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander

Trafford FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary

Wed 25th Aug 2021
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Bootle (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton
Assistant Referee: Hurn, Kavan




Sat 21st Aug 2021
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Keir, Aimee
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James

Alvechurch (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart

Hitchin Town (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Leiston FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Cotterill, Alexander





Sat 21st Aug 2021
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

Hendon FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Morey, David

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David

Yate Town (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #2 on: Tue 24 Aug 2021 12:14 »
Sat 28th Aug 2021
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne

Horsham (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Mon 30th Aug 2021
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ossei, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence (Terry)

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom

Lewes FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott

Margate FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack

Merstham FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

Worthing FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon




Fri 27th Aug 2021
Aveley (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel

Sat 28th Aug 2021
Barking (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Assistant Referee: Scottow, Luke
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence (Terry)
Assistant Referee: Ossei, Dylan

Mon 30th Aug 2021
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Hashtag United (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie

Romford (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele

Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario

Tilbury (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan




Sat 28th Aug 2021
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua

Northwood FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Mon 30th Aug 2021
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin

Binfield (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott

South Park FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Corrigan, Kierran

Westfield FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren




Sat 28th Aug 2021
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Corinthian FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Lancing (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

Whitehawk (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard

Mon 30th Aug 2021
Ashford United (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru

Hastings United (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin

Three Bridges (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Tue 31st Aug 2021
Chichester City (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne




Sat 28th Aug 2021
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Brown, Edgar
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary

Buxton FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Boult, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Hyde United FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Buckle, Joel
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wright, Keenan

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ford, Charles
Assistant Referee: Morris, Ryan

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot

South Shields (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Corrigan, Kierran
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Tom

Mon 30th Aug 2021
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily

Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Windsor, David

Mickleover (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Assistant Referee: Flannery, Stuart

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Steadman, Christopher

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott




Sat 28th Aug 2021
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Harry
Assistant Referee: Blades, John

Dunston FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Armstrong, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kendall, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Wishart, Keir
Assistant Referee: Everard, Connor

Liversedge FC* (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Day, Thomas

Ossett United FC Duplicate no longer Valid (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Sutton, David
Assistant Referee: Brown, Daniel

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Moss, Joe

Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew

Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

Mon 30th Aug 2021
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC Duplicate no longer Valid (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Topliss, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Brophy, Jayke

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew

Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Liversedge FC* (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin

Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Day, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua

Worksop Town (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Moss, Joe
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob




Sat 28th Aug 2021
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cotterill, Alexander

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard

Histon FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael

Mon 30th Aug 2021
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard

Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: DeSchoolmeester, Jack

Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Swan, Steven

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew




Fri 27th Aug 2021
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Flannery, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack

Sat 28th Aug 2021
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie

Bootle FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Owen, James

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Naylor, Henry
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian

Workington AFC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall

Mon 30th Aug 2021
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Assistant Referee: Wright, Keenan

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Buckle, Joel

Marine FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Santos-Munn, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton

Rylands FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Ryan

Trafford FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis




Sat 28th Aug 2021
Banbury United (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Mon 30th Aug 2021
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Alvechurch (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas

Hitchin Town (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark

Leiston FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Green, James
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan




Sat 28th Aug 2021
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: O'donovan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas

Truro City FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard

Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade

Mon 30th Aug 2021
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon

Hendon FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil

Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul

Yate Town (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon




Sat 28th Aug 2021
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas

Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Colney Heath FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu

North Leigh FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis

St Neots Town (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Lilley, Simon

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru

Ware FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Wharton, Richard

Mon 30th Aug 2021
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry

Barton Rovers (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin

Bedford Town (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc

Colney Heath FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: May, Richard

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

FC Romania (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Hertford Town (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Kidlington FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Thame United (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew




Sat 28th Aug 2021
AFC Totton (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Barnaby
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew

Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andy
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee

Cinderford Town (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack

Cirencester Town (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sell, Matthew

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Payne, William

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan

Mon 30th Aug 2021
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Mangotsfield United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

Lymington Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Robert
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT

Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan

Sholing (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Justyn

Slimbridge (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Like Like x 2 View List

widnes.ref

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 19
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #3 on: Wed 01 Sep 2021 21:30 »
Hi could someone please post this weekends and midweek appointments up please thanks

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #4 on: Thu 02 Sep 2021 15:43 »
Sat 4th Sep 2021
Three Bridges (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver




Tue 7th Sep 2021
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall

Buxton FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Wishart, Keir
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Barber, Amy

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee

South Shields (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Macauley

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William




Sat 4th Sep 2021
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Grainger, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sawden, Alex

Tue 7th Sep 2021
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Shimmin, Adam
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Assistant Referee: Westerman, Leon

Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Van Hymus, Daniel

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Davison, John

Ossett United FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Maher, Thomas

Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal




Mon 6th Sep 2021
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard

Tue 7th Sep 2021
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Dibbs, George
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne

Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Impey, Lauren

Wed 8th Sep 2021
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul




Sat 4th Sep 2021
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander

Trafford FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

Workington AFC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Santos-Munn, Isaac

Mon 6th Sep 2021
Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel

Tue 7th Sep 2021
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob

City of Liverpool (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Wood, Curtis
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David

Marine FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Truman, David

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael

Trafford FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Sutcliffe, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark




Sat 4th Sep 2021
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel




Sat 4th Sep 2021
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Batteson, Jonathan

Slimbridge (First Team) v Winchester City FC* (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

widnes.ref

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 19
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #5 on: Wed 08 Sep 2021 22:25 »
Can someone please post this weekends and midweek appointments please

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #6 on: Thu 09 Sep 2021 21:47 »
Can someone please post this weekends and midweek appointments please

Appointments always get posted before the weekend so no need to ask the same questions all the time.
Like Like x 5 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #7 on: Thu 09 Sep 2021 21:48 »
Sat 11th Sep 2021
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Redford, George
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Buckley-Jones, Adam

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian

Lewes FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel

Margate FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne

Worthing FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

Sun 12th Sep 2021
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele

Mon 13th Sep 2021
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam

Tue 14th Sep 2021
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Horsham (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic

Merstham FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga




Fri 10th Sep 2021
Barking (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru

Sat 11th Sep 2021
Aveley (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Absolon, Adam

Basildon United FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mottram, Jack

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Assistant Referee: Amsiejus, Egidijus

Mon 13th Sep 2021
Hashtag United (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John

Tue 14th Sep 2021
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam

Barking (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Amsiejus, Egidijus
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Tilbury (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack

Wed 15th Sep 2021
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio




Sat 11th Sep 2021
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Rathe, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Baker, Aaron

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Max

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

Marlow FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver

Northwood FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Assistant Referee: Demetriades, Andreas

Tue 14th Sep 2021
Binfield (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi

Marlow FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Buckley-Jones, Adam

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua




Sat 11th Sep 2021
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

Corinthian FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Masson, James

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Matthew

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Stoichitoiu, Marian

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Kaczala, Krystian

Lancing (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Norman, Aidie

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Sidaway, Luke

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hall, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Payne, James

Whitehawk (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Robert
Assistant Referee: Green, Stuart

Tue 14th Sep 2021
Ashford United (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter

Chichester City (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan

Corinthian FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael

Lancing (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence (Terry)
Assistant Referee: Conn, Morgan

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele





Sat 11th Sep 2021
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph

Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton

Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Wright, James

Hyde United FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron

Mickleover (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Steadman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Carr, Jack
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom

Tue 14th Sep 2021
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William

Atherton Collieries (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Truman, David

Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Jahangir
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Moss, Joe
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Mickleover (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Webster, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Muncaster, Ian

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tompkins, Luke

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel




Sat 11th Sep 2021
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Ratcliffe, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua

Histon FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Hayes, Alistair

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas

Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: May, Richard

Tue 14th Sep 2021
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Boyles, Gary
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason

Histon FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack

Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Keir, Aimee
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark




Fri 10th Sep 2021
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Gough, Callum
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Day, Thomas

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Kent, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor
Assistant Referee: Nundy, Ethan

Liversedge FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua

Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Jonathan

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Mollov, Vladimir
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam

Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam

Worksop Town (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Brophy, Jayke
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan

Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Everard, Connor

Mon 13th Sep 2021
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon

Tue 14th Sep 2021
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran

Liversedge FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Caggiano, Luca
Assistant Referee: Surman, Gerald

Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Steadman, Christopher

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Stamp, Louis
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew

Worksop Town (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Brighton, Ben

Wed 15th Sep 2021
Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Downey, Kieran




Sat 11th Sep 2021
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Daniel
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas

Bootle FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Cunningham, Joe

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel

Colne FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Truman, David
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot

Rylands FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg

Workington AFC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Halliday, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wood, Curtis

Tue 14th Sep 2021
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David

Bootle FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony

Colne FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bates, Mark

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa

Rylands FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Assistant Referee: Knight, Matthew

Workington AFC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wright, Keenan

Wed 15th Sep 2021
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph




Sat 11th Sep 2021
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Brown, Edgar

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: England, Daniel

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Porter, Jason
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem

Mon 13th Sep 2021
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel

Tue 14th Sep 2021
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Flannery, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan




Sat 11th Sep 2021
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Kennard, Adam

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Pope, Michael
Assistant Referee: Batteson, Jonathan

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Mark

Truro City FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andy
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Berry, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Rumsby, William

Tue 14th Sep 2021
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: O'donovan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Corrigan, Kierran

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Kennard, Adam

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Yate Town (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam

Wed 15th Sep 2021
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David
Assistant Referee: Gross, George




Fri 10th Sep 2021
Bedford Town (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Sat 11th Sep 2021
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Chamberlain, Emma

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Colney Heath FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: Langthorne, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Andrew

Thame United (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Emery, Curtis

Ware FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Guest, Emma
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

Tue 14th Sep 2021
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren

Bedford Town (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher

Colney Heath FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger

Wed 15th Sep 2021
Kidlington FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward




Sat 11th Sep 2021
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott
  Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin

Cinderford Town (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bounds, Christopher

Cirencester Town (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig

Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Wiltshire, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David
Assistant Referee: Painter, John

Slimbridge (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas

Winchester City FC* (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: White, Liam

Mon 13th Sep 2021
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Porter, Jason

Tue 14th Sep 2021
AFC Totton (First Team) v Winchester City FC* (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser

Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard

Sholing (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael

Wed 15th Sep 2021
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Nigel
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Luke

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #8 on: Thu 16 Sep 2021 20:19 »
Sat 18th Sep 2021
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark





Sat 18th Sep 2021
Aveley (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David

Hashtag United (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi




Sat 18th Sep 2021
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver

South Park FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Mon 20th Sep 2021
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Olive




Sat 18th Sep 2021
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew

Three Bridges (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Payne, David





Sat 18th Sep 2021
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Hall, Robert
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gary

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Cattell, Richard




Sat 18th Sep 2021
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Assistant Referee: Lea, Andrew

Dunston FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen

Ossett United FC (First Team) v Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Windsor, David

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin




Sat 18th Sep 2021
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary

Tue 21st Sep 2021
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Astley, James
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher




Sat 18th Sep 2021
Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Day, Michael

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark

Trafford FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Wishart, Keir
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Moorcroft-Moran, Ben
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel




Sat 18th Sep 2021
Redditch United FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Tue 21st Sep 2021
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon




Sat 18th Sep 2021
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

Colney Heath FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

FC Romania (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas

North Leigh FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Young, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum

Tue 21st Sep 2021
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

St Neots Town (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan




Sat 18th Sep 2021
AFC Totton (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Colley, James

Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Glanville, Michael
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Long, James

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Mangotsfield United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Assistant Referee: Gross, George

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #9 on: Wed 22 Sep 2021 22:23 »
Sat 25th Sep 2021
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Morey, David

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rowland, David

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Lewes FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel

Margate FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan

Worthing FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen

Tue 28th Sep 2021
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru

Lewes FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Margate FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon

Worthing FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum

Wed 29th Sep 2021
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Blades, Daniel

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel





Fri 24th Sep 2021
Aveley (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew

Sat 25th Sep 2021
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian

Romford (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford

Tue 28th Sep 2021
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Ramsey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Wed 29th Sep 2021
Romford (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian




Sat 25th Sep 2021
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Young, Alan
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
 Assistant Referee: Younger, George

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Northwood FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
 Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary

Westfield FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Tue 28th Sep 2021
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

South Park FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

Wed 29th Sep 2021
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik





Sat 25th Sep 2021
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Sherifi, Shkumbin

Whitehawk (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren

Tue 28th Sep 2021
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Rowland, David
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan

Hastings United (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Blades, Daniel

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan

Whitehawk (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Wed 29th Sep 2021
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew




Sat 25th Sep 2021
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael

Buxton FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Wood, Curtis
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

South Shields (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Pringle, Joe
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Davison, John

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian

Tue 28th Sep 2021
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Santos-Munn, Isaac

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Mulhall, Charles
Assistant Referee: Sutton, David

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

Mickleover (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James

South Shields (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Thomas

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Wall, Tom

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Macauley
Assistant Referee: Arrowsmith, Jack




Fri 24th Sep 2021
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Naylor, Henry
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael

Sat 25th Sep 2021
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Lea, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Blades, John

Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Vincent, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul

Ossett United FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Morris, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Van Hymus, Daniel

Tue 28th Sep 2021
Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Worksop Town (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven




Sat 25th Sep 2021
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua

Histon FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Andrew

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Porter, Jason

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Mod, Istvan

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake

Tue 28th Sep 2021
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Wed 29th Sep 2021
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem




Sat 25th Sep 2021
Bootle FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee

Colne FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Surman, Gerald
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Thomas

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall

Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel

Workington AFC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz

Tue 28th Sep 2021
Marine FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew

Trafford FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali




Sat 25th Sep 2021
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry

Alvechurch (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason

Banbury United FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Leiston FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Flannery, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex

Mon 27th Sep 2021
Redditch United FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

Tue 28th Sep 2021
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Brown, Edgar
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack

Alvechurch (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Porter, Jason

Leiston FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott





Sat 25th Sep 2021
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Rathe, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph

Hendon FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon

Truro City FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil

Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Kidd, Joseph

Yate Town (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam

Tue 28th Sep 2021
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel

Hendon FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Flack, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Payne, William

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Justyn

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said

Truro City FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Green, Jonothan
Assistant Referee: Edge, Shaun

Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake

Wed 29th Sep 2021
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Robert
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian




Sat 25th Sep 2021
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcnulty, Graham
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark

Tue 28th Sep 2021
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Painter, John
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Thame United (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Ware FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Scottow, Luke
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin

Wed 29th Sep 2021
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Colney Heath FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

FC Romania (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad




Sat 25th Sep 2021
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Robert
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Payne, William

Sholing (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Painter, John

Tue 28th Sep 2021
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Walker, Bailey

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew

Cinderford Town (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Cirencester Town (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell

Winchester City FC* (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren

Wed 29th Sep 2021
Slimbridge (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #10 on: Thu 30 Sep 2021 20:31 »
Sat 2nd Oct 2021
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel

Tue 5th Oct 2021
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed




Sat 2nd Oct 2021
Barking (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Conn, Morgan

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Green, Ben

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John

Tilbury (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Sun 3rd Oct 2021
Hashtag United (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Tue 5th Oct 2021
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen





Sat 2nd Oct 2021
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas

Binfield (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas

Westfield FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross

Tue 5th Oct 2021
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad




Sat 2nd Oct 2021
Ashford United (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel

Chichester City (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Pike, John

Lancing (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin

Tue 5th Oct 2021
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    

Three Bridges (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald




Sat 2nd Oct 2021
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Daniel

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Blades, John

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wood, Curtis
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

Tue 5th Oct 2021
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander

Basford United F.C. (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Buxton FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack
  Assistant Referee: Shimmin, Adam

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Assistant Referee: Wright, James

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily




Sat 2nd Oct 2021
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Kent, Kieran

Dunston FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: Todua, Givi
Assistant Referee: Pringle, Joe

Liversedge FC (First Team) v Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew

Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Chatten, Craig
Assistant Referee: Morris, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary

Mon 4th Oct 2021
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James




Sat 2nd Oct 2021
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: King, James
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Craggs, Peter
Assistant Referee: Dibbs, George

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew

Tue 5th Oct 2021
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy

Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Wed 6th Oct 2021
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Assistant Referee: May, Richard




Sat 2nd Oct 2021
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Tom
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Wright, Keenan
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel

Tue 5th Oct 2021
Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton




Sat 2nd Oct 2021
Alvechurch (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Hitchin Town (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley




Sat 2nd Oct 2021
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Berry, Adrian

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Robert

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Harry




Sat 2nd Oct 2021
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Colney Heath FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem

FC Romania (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Wharton, Richard

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward




Sat 2nd Oct 2021
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Green, James
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Kidd, Joseph

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam

Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan

Slimbridge (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #11 on: Thu 07 Oct 2021 22:45 »
Sat 9th Oct 2021
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Horsham (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Margate FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Young, Alan
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph

Worthing FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Mon 11th Oct 2021
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Tue 12th Oct 2021
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ramsey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Redford, George

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Scottow, Luke

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh

Lewes FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott

Merstham FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Sherifi, Shkumbin
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

Wed 13th Oct 2021
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua



Tue 12th Oct 2021
Barking (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew




Sat 9th Oct 2021
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane

Tue 12th Oct 2021
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien




Tue 12th Oct 2021
Hastings United (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary




Sat 9th Oct 2021
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Brophy, Jayke
Assistant Referee: Barber, Amy

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Mickleover (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony

South Shields (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Barry
 Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Guy
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew

Tue 12th Oct 2021
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua

Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gough, Callum
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Brown, Edgar

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gilpin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Hurn, Kavan
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Timothy

Mickleover (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
Assistant Referee: Murray, William

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam

South Shields (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas




Tue 12th Oct 2021
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Pringle, Joe

Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael

Worksop Town (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob




Tue 12th Oct 2021
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary




Tue 12th Oct 2021
City of Liverpool (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis

Marine FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Assistant Referee: Cunningham, Joe
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark




Sat 9th Oct 2021
Alvechurch (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Green, Ben

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Mon 11th Oct 2021
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan

Tue 12th Oct 2021
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Leiston FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Impey, Lauren
Assistant Referee: England, Daniel

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel




Sat 9th Oct 2021
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Ogles, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Hendon FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Chard, Michael

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Truro City FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Glanville, Michael
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Kevin

Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Kennard, Adam

Yate Town (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David

Tue 12th Oct 2021
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Corrigan, Kierran

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian

Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Payne, William

Wed 13th Oct 2021
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam




Sat 9th Oct 2021
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Wharton, Richard

Tue 12th Oct 2021
Bedford Town (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark

North Leigh FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Old Old x 1 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #12 on: Thu 14 Oct 2021 12:28 »
Sat 16th Oct 2021
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew

Merstham FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke

Sun 17th Oct 2021
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Tue 19th Oct 2021
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie

Horsham (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Merstham FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William





Sat 16th Oct 2021
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno

Romford (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence (Terry)

Sun 17th Oct 2021
Hashtag United (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

Tue 19th Oct 2021
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Fear, Matthew





Sat 16th Oct 2021
Binfield (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Marlow FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

Northwood FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Painter, John
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Anastasi, Pavlos
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart

Tue 19th Oct 2021
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew

Marlow FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe

Northwood FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel

Wed 20th Oct 2021
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad




Sat 16th Oct 2021
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon

Lancing (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Masson, James

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Whitehawk (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie

Tue 19th Oct 2021
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Rowland, David
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas

Whitehawk (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Egan, Redmond




Sat 16th Oct 2021
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Mollov, Vladimir
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam

Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Harry

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Jahangir

Tue 19th Oct 2021
Buxton FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel




Fri 15th Oct 2021
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Brighton, Ben
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul

Sat 16th Oct 2021
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Astley, James
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary

Dunston FC (First Team) v Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Armstrong, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul

Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel

Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Steadman, Christopher

Stockton Town FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: James, Thomas

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran

Worksop Town (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Boult, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Blades, John

Tue 19th Oct 2021
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Bright, Darrell
Assistant Referee: Brown, Daniel

Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary




Sat 16th Oct 2021
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Thomas

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Boyles, Gary
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

Tue 19th Oct 2021
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: England, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hollyoak, Oliver




Sat 16th Oct 2021
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack

Bootle FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Moorcroft-Moran, Ben

City of Liverpool (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Barnaby

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Wall, Tom
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William

Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam
Assistant Referee: Truman, David :




Sat 16th Oct 2021
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel

Hitchin Town (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Leiston FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo

Tue 19th Oct 2021
Alvechurch (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Barwell FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben




Sat 16th Oct 2021
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Keirs, James
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Harry

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Pope, Michael
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie

Mon 18th Oct 2021
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott

Tue 19th Oct 2021
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Kennard, Adam

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark

Truro City FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Berry, Adrian




Sat 16th Oct 2021
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee:
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack

Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Bedford Town (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel

Colney Heath FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Mcnulty, Graham

St Neots Town (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Coupar, Jack

Thame United (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Stevenson, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross

Sun 17th Oct 2021
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas

Tue 19th Oct 2021
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed




Sat 16th Oct 2021
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Kevin

Cinderford Town (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Brunt, Luke

Cirencester Town (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Assistant Referee: Lynch, George

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Buckley-Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Colley, James

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #13 on: Thu 21 Oct 2021 16:41 »
Sat 23rd Oct 2021
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Conn, Morgan

Horsham (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua

Margate FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc

Worthing FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe

Tue 26th Oct 2021
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Redford, George

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Sherifi, Shkumbin
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Margate FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
 Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Worthing FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel

Wed 27th Oct 2021
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien





Fri 22nd Oct 2021
Aveley (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua

Sat 23rd Oct 2021
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

Barking (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Rowland, David

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew

Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis

Tilbury (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed

Tue 26th Oct 2021
Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian




Sat 23rd Oct 2021
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Poole, Christopher

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi

Westfield FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

Tue 26th Oct 2021
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Wed 27th Oct 2021
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando




Sat 23rd Oct 2021
Ashford United (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Scottow, Luke
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig

Chichester City (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Irelan-Hill, Luke
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry

Corinthian FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne

Three Bridges (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie

Tue 26th Oct 2021
Corinthian FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Hastings United (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig

Lancing (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie





Sat 23rd Oct 2021
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon

Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Timothy

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Tompkins, Luke
Assistant Referee: Blades, John

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry

Hyde United FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Carr, Jack

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua

Mickleover (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Flannery, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

South Shields (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Guy
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Jahangir

Tue 26th Oct 2021
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander




Sat 23rd Oct 2021
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Caggiano, Luca
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Everard, Connor

Liversedge FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Naylor, Henry
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Kent, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam

Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Surman, Gerald

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Coulson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Nundy, Ethan

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Moore, Christopher

Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Kennard, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

Tue 26th Oct 2021
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Arrowsmith, Jack
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael 





Sat 23rd Oct 2021
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Trusler, Wyndham
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas

Histon FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James

Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem

Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert

Tue 26th Oct 2021
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert

Wed 27th Oct 2021
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hollyoak, Oliver




Sat 23rd Oct 2021
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Sawicz, Ainsley
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William

Colne FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Peter

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Reddin, Lloyd
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

Marine FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam

Prescot Cables (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Craig

Trafford FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel

Workington AFC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David

Tue 26th Oct 2021
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael





Sat 23rd Oct 2021
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Alvechurch (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Hitchin Town (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario
Assistant Referee: Amsiejus, Egidijus

Redditch United (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Green, James
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

Tue 26th Oct 2021
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Gough, Callum
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas





Sat 23rd Oct 2021
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade
Assistant Referee: O'donovan, Michael

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum

Hendon FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Rathe, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Uren, Matthew

Truro City FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas

Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Yate Town (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy

Tue 26th Oct 2021
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Assistant Referee: O'donovan, Michael

Yate Town (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Mark





Sat 23rd Oct 2021
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Barton Rovers (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Stevenson, Jamie

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Colney Heath FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcnulty, Graham
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth

Thame United (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sherifi, Shkumbin
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Ware FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Davies, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan

Tue 26th Oct 2021
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Anastasi, Pavlos

Wed 27th Oct 2021
FC Romania (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Woolford, Rikki





Sat 23rd Oct 2021
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Long, James

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Cinderford Town (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hulland, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Berry, Adrian

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin

Sholing (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob

Slimbridge (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: West , James
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ogles, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Robert
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Tue 26th Oct 2021
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Broad, Ella

Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Like Like x 1 View List

JCFC

  • RTR Veterans
  • Hero Member
  • *
  • Posts: 1,260
  • Gender: Male
  • Location: Brighouse
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #14 on: Thu 21 Oct 2021 18:59 »
Mr Appointments Man has managed to do the dirty on me again!
Funny Funny x 1 View List