Author Topic: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22  (Read 6921 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

GingerReferee

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 438
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #15 on: Tue 26 Oct 2021 22:06 »



Hastings United (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig

     
 

Daniel Blades was tonight's referee

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #16 on: Wed 27 Oct 2021 20:38 »
Tue 2nd Nov 2021
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott

Lewes FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

Wed 3rd Nov 2021
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy




Sat 30th Oct 2021
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Masson, James

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack

Tue 2nd Nov 2021
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew

Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack




Sun 31st Oct 2021
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Chmielecki, Bartosz
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele

Tue 2nd Nov 2021
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Northwood FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Chmielecki, Bartosz

Westfield FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom




Sat 30th Oct 2021
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Barnett, Craig (
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Head, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy

Tue 2nd Nov 2021
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Goldup, Steven

Hastings United (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles




Tue 2nd Nov 2021
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Knight, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott




Sat 30th Oct 2021
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor
Assistant Referee: Blades, John

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne

Tue 2nd Nov 2021
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Nundy, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew




Sat 30th Oct 2021
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott




Tue 2nd Nov 2021
Marine FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack




Tue 2nd Nov 2021
Alvechurch (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Leiston FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John





Tue 2nd Nov 2021
Yate Town (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell




Sat 30th Oct 2021
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Swan, Steven

Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Colney Heath FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan

FC Romania (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

St Neots Town (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Leonte, Cristian
Assistant Referee: Trusler, Wyndham

Tue 2nd Nov 2021
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ramsey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan

Wed 3rd Nov 2021
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren





Sat 30th Oct 2021
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Lazarus, Michael
Assistant Referee: Green, Jonothan

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Justyn
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Nicholas, Robert
Assistant Referee: Vajda, Erno

Tue 2nd Nov 2021
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Alistair

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #17 on: Thu 04 Nov 2021 19:53 »
Sat 6th Nov 2021
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Chmielecki, Bartosz
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Vajda, Erno

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Scottow, Luke
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel

Worthing FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Mon 8th Nov 2021
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Tue 9th Nov 2021
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Collins, Lee
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Merstham FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Trueman, Robert




Fri 5th Nov 2021
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys

Sat 6th Nov 2021
Aveley (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio

Barking (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Fear, Matthew

Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver

Tilbury (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Tue 9th Nov 2021
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele

Wed 10th Nov 2021
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew




Sat 6th Nov 2021
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Collins, Lee
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Nicholas, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Jake

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Andrew

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Trueman, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan

Staines Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Tue 9th Nov 2021
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott




Sat 6th Nov 2021
Ashford United (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

Chichester City (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael

Corinthian FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Rathe, Benjamin

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Rowland, David

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin

Tue 9th Nov 2021
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic





Sat 6th Nov 2021
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bates, Mark

Atherton Collieries (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Van Hymus, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Surman, Gerald
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Sutton, David
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gary

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Wall, Tom
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian

Tue 9th Nov 2021
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew

Buxton FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Muncaster, Ian

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Macauley




Sat 6th Nov 2021
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Westerman, Leon

Dunston FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack
Assistant Referee: Blades, John

Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Pringle, Joe
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Cottingham, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Black, James

Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Barry
Assistant Referee: Kendall, Ryan

Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig

Worksop Town (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum

Tue 9th Nov 2021
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Callum

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Craggs, Peter




Sat 6th Nov 2021
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Gough, Callum
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher

Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Joshua

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Basterfield, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Flannery, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cattell, Richard

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cotterill, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Pidduck, Edward

Wed 10th Nov 2021
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack




Sat 6th Nov 2021
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark

Bootle FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sykes, Daniel

City of Liverpool (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Cotton, Ben

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Assistant Referee: Wood, Curtis

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Reilly, Mark

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Truman, David
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Jahangir
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua

Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew

Tue 9th Nov 2021
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Wright, Keenan
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert





Sat 6th Nov 2021
Barwell FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Keane, James

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan

Leiston FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Tyne, Ashley

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack

Mon 8th Nov 2021
Hitchin Town (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas

Tue 9th Nov 2021
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack




Sat 6th Nov 2021
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Hinchliffe, Luke

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Whiting, Oscar

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Tue 9th Nov 2021
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Mark

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark





Sat 6th Nov 2021
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel

Bedford Town (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh

Colney Heath FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Hertford Town (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel

Thame United (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard

Sun 7th Nov 2021
FC Romania (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas

Tue 9th Nov 2021
Bedford Town (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

Ware FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Colney Heath FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas




Sat 6th Nov 2021
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Walker, Bailey

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said

Evesham United FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Wormleighton, Nathanael

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven

Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Berry, Adrian

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Bewley, Adam
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Reed, John

Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian

Sholing (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Assistant Referee: Small, Harvey

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #18 on: Thu 11 Nov 2021 16:39 »
Sat 13th Nov 2021
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Lewes FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

Tue 16th Nov 2021
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga




Sat 13th Nov 2021
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Rampling, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Scottow, Luke
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam

Hashtag United (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Tilbury (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin

Wed 17th Nov 2021
Romford (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Woolford, Rikki





Sat 13th Nov 2021
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Justyn

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William

Northwood FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc

Tue 16th Nov 2021
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel

Binfield (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

South Park FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Bowdery, Chris

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Bewley, Adam




Sat 13th Nov 2021
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter

Hastings United (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

Lancing (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Trueman, Robert
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael

Whitehawk (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Whiting, Oscar
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Rowland, David
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Benjamin

Tue 16th Nov 2021
Whitehawk (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Head, Daniel





Sat 13th Nov 2021
Buxton FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Mickleover (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Moss, Joe
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max




Sat 13th Nov 2021
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Gilpin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew

Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Naylor, Henry
Assistant Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Callum

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gary
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack

Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar

Tue 16th Nov 2021
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Pringle, Joe
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin




Sat 13th Nov 2021
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: England, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran

Histon FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver

Tue 16th Nov 2021
Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack





Sat 13th Nov 2021
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris
Assistant Referee: Carr, Jack

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Surman, Gerald

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl

Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall

Trafford FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George

Tue 16th Nov 2021
Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, James




Sat 13th Nov 2021
Alvechurch (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander

Tue 16th Nov 2021
Barwell FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran

Leiston FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Amsiejus, Egidijus
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Leonte, Cristian
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack





Sat 13th Nov 2021
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Woolford, Rikki
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Flack, Christopher

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew

Yate Town (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Berry, Adrian

Mon 15th Nov 2021
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Tue 16th Nov 2021
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Justyn
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren

Truro City FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: D'arcy, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Green, Jonothan

Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Pope, Michael

Yate Town (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Wed 17th Nov 2021
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel





Sat 13th Nov 2021
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Colney Heath FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hinchliffe, Luke

St Neots Town (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Barker, George

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter

Ware FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary

Sun 14th Nov 2021
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David

Tue 16th Nov 2021
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Poole, Christopher

Hertford Town (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Colney Heath FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Ware FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas

Wed 17th Nov 2021
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc





Sat 13th Nov 2021
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Chick, Liam

Cirencester Town (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Hajiali, Ali

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pomfret, Valentin

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: White, Liam
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum

Tue 16th Nov 2021
AFC Totton (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin

Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam

Cinderford Town (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gould, Kristian

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Berry, Adrian

Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Morey, David

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter

Wed 17th Nov 2021
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan
Like Like x 1 Informative Informative x 1 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #19 on: Thu 18 Nov 2021 23:00 »
Sat 20th Nov 2021
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan

Lewes FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Pike, John

Margate FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin

Worthing FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward

Mon 22nd Nov 2021
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

Tue 23rd Nov 2021
Lewes FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence (Terry)

Wed 24th Nov 2021
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Ramsey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack




Sat 20th Nov 2021
Dunston FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Vincent, Nick

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason

Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Corrigan, Kierran
Assistant Referee: Tones, Barry

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Ossett United FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Moore, Christopher

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark

Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Steadman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew

Worksop Town (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Brighton, Ben
Assistant Referee: Caggiano, Luca

Tue 23rd Nov 2021
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic




Sat 20th Nov 2021
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Whitley, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony

Aveley (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Joshua

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Tyne, Ashley

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Max

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Romford (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry

Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Oakley, Matthew

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew

Tue 23rd Nov 2021
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel





Sat 20th Nov 2021
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Foster, John

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Ossei, Dylan
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren

South Park FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Hinchliffe, Luke

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Vajda, Erno
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence (Terry)

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil

Tue 23rd Nov 2021
Binfield (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Assistant Referee: Trueman, Robert





Sat 20th Nov 2021
Ashford United (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul

Chichester City (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Redford, George

Corinthian FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bowdery, Chris

Three Bridges (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Bishop, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark

Tue 23rd Nov 2021
Hastings United (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Head, Daniel






Sat 20th Nov 2021
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew

Basford United F.C. (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Tom
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee

Mickleover (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Muncaster, Ian
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Stamp, Louis
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew

South Shields (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Williams, Darren
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter

Tue 23rd Nov 2021
Buxton FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Macauley
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam





Sat 20th Nov 2021
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Bowles, Luke
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Astley, James
Assistant Referee: Januszewski, Oliver

Histon FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Windsor, David
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew

Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hayes, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Nicholas

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: England, Daniel

Tue 23rd Nov 2021
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian





Sat 20th Nov 2021
Bootle FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Daniel

Colne FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Sawicz, Ainsley
Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Peter

Mossley AFC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Hoey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Sutcliffe, Benjamin

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Truman, David

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Sibley , Francis
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew

Trafford FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Sykes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton





Sat 20th Nov 2021
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Hitchin Town (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Masson, James

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis
Assistant Referee: Green, Ben

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard

Tue 23rd Nov 2021
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Leonte, Cristian
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Brown, Edgar




Sat 20th Nov 2021
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Hendon FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Brown, John
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bounds, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Robert
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Green, James
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Lee, Brian

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James

Tue 23rd Nov 2021
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Hendon FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas

Truro City FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Antony
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Vajda, Erno
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Robert
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Cashel




Sat 20th Nov 2021
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan

Bedford Town (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Trueman, Robert
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros

Colney Heath FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

FC Romania (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

Hertford Town (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Brunt, Luke
Assistant Referee: Pursglove, Lewis

Thame United (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick

Tue 23rd Nov 2021
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

St Neots Town (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Wed 24th Nov 2021
FC Romania (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel






Sat 20th Nov 2021
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Antony
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcnulty, Graham

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark

Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark

Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil

Sholing (First Team) v Mangotsfield United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir

Slimbridge (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Gould, Kristian

Tue 23rd Nov 2021
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Uren, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Uren, Matthew

Cinderford Town (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Lomas, Samuel

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee

Wed 24th Nov 2021
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
« Last Edit: Fri 19 Nov 2021 21:38 by aaa »

paulfootballfan

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 47
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #20 on: Fri 19 Nov 2021 21:24 »
Just realised that the Northern Premier League East Division appointments are missing for this week.  Please, if possible could they be posted?

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #21 on: Fri 19 Nov 2021 21:39 »
Just realised that the Northern Premier League East Division appointments are missing for this week.  Please, if possible could they be posted?

Done.
Like Like x 1 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #22 on: Thu 25 Nov 2021 20:06 »
Sat 27th Nov 2021
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Redford, George

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Joshua

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Horsham (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott

Merstham FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Conn, Morgan

Tue 30th Nov 2021
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard

Horsham (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Benjamin





Sat 27th Nov 2021
Aveley (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard

Barking (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Amsiejus, Egidijus
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver

Hashtag United (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Tilbury (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Barker, George

Mon 29th Nov 2021
Hashtag United (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Scottow, Luke
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael





Sat 27th Nov 2021
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph

Northwood FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon

Tue 30th Nov 2021
Marlow FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan

South Park FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Nicholas, Robert
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando





Sat 27th Nov 2021
Ashford United (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Corinthian FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Benjamin

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
  Assistant Referee: Egan, Redmond

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy

Lancing (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Irelan-Hill, Luke
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Paul
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack

Whitehawk (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Tue 30th Nov 2021
Hastings United (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon

Whitehawk (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Head, Daniel






Sat 27th Nov 2021
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael

Buxton FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Wishart, Keir
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Blades, John

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua

Tue 30th Nov 2021
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Atkins, Cameron

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin





Sat 27th Nov 2021
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: King, Charles
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Assistant Referee: Shimmin, Adam

Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Moss, Joe
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Everard, Connor
Assistant Referee: Machin, Tyler

Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Newhouse, Paul
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Craig
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark

Tue 30th Nov 2021
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Smith, Jason
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran





Sat 27th Nov 2021
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Craggs, Peter
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lilley, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis

Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Trusler, Wyndham
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James
Assistant Referee: Hollyoak, Oliver

Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Howard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Keir, Aimee

Tue 30th Nov 2021
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul





Sat 27th Nov 2021
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob

City of Liverpool (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Truman, David
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Jahangir
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan
  Assistant Referee: Sutcliffe, Benjamin

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Currall, Shaun

Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel

Workington AFC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Assistant Referee: Henry, Scott

Tue 30th Nov 2021
Colne FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal





Sat 27th Nov 2021
Alvechurch (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward

Barwell FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Dods, Samuel
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul

Redditch United (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Tue 30th Nov 2021
Alvechurch (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan






Sat 27th Nov 2021
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan

Hendon FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ossei, Dylan

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Vajda, Erno
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hajiali, Ali

Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT

Tue 30th Nov 2021
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

Hendon FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Wed 1st Dec 2021
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Redford, George

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Rathe, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew





Sat 27th Nov 2021
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Kempston Rovers (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan

Colney Heath FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Flack, Christopher

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Bewley, Adam
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Tue 30th Nov 2021
Hertford Town (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Wed 1st Dec 2021
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu






Sat 27th Nov 2021
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Kevin

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David

Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan
Assistant Referee: Small, Harvey

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan

Sholing (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Kai

Slimbridge (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Wed 1st Dec 2021
Willand Rovers (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Walker, Bailey
Assistant Referee: Uren, Daniel
Like Like x 1 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #23 on: Thu 02 Dec 2021 20:04 »
Sat 4th Dec 2021
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Joshua

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Brown, John
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick

Lewes FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Head, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig

Margate FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel

Merstham FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

Worthing FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mason, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas

Tue 7th Dec 2021
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Sherifi, Shkumbin
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

Wed 8th Dec 2021
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew




Sat 4th Dec 2021
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Masson, James

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew

Romford (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Barker, George

Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark

Tue 7th Dec 2021
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack

Barking (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel




Sat 4th Dec 2021
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: Bucur, Adriana

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Justyn
Assistant Referee: Golder, Harley

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: McKay, Alexander

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel

Tue 7th Dec 2021
Marlow FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Williams, Chris




Sat 4th Dec 2021
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Chichester City (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Hastings United (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rowland, David

Three Bridges (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Goldup, Steven





Sat 4th Dec 2021
Ashton United FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall

Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Tom

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Moss, Joe

Mickleover (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, David

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew

Tue 7th Dec 2021
Buxton FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Jahangir




Sat 4th Dec 2021
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary

Dunston FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Todua, Givi
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Moody, James
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew

Liversedge FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin

Ossett United FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Craig

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Bragg, Samuel

Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Arrowsmith, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam

Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Surman, Gerald

Tue 7th Dec 2021
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Callum





Sat 4th Dec 2021
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Histon FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Poole, Christopher

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Pidduck, Edward

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Mersh, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Burnus, Vitalii

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hollyoak, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis

Tue 7th Dec 2021
Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam





Sat 4th Dec 2021
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel

Bootle FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Cotton, Ben
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl

Colne FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Assistant Referee: Curran, Daniel

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Langdon, Matthew

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Prescot Cables (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Craig
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark

Tue 7th Dec 2021
Workington AFC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Black, Callum
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard






Sat 4th Dec 2021
Barwell FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Stevenson, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Hitchin Town (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Assistant Referee: Fear, Matthew

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Coupar, Jack

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Tue 7th Dec 2021
Alvechurch (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley




Sat 4th Dec 2021
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Jake

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Nicholas, Robert
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Keane, James

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Assistant Referee: Foster, John

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bower, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Trueman, Robert

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Colley, James

Tue 7th Dec 2021
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin

Truro City FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Luke

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas





Sat 4th Dec 2021
Bedford Town (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Colney Heath FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Buckley-Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

FC Romania (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua

Hertford Town (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Anastasi, Pavlos
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Wormleighton, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Elliott

St Neots Town (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

Thame United (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Ware FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Tue 7th Dec 2021
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin





Sat 4th Dec 2021
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Collins, Cain

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Kidd, Joseph

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Gould, Kristian

Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam

Tue 7th Dec 2021
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas

Wed 8th Dec 2021
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Like Like x 1 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #24 on: Thu 09 Dec 2021 20:48 »
Sat 11th Dec 2021
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Egan, Redmond
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Ripton , Daniel

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Max

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel

Horsham (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: Pike, John

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Bucur, Adriana
Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy




Sat 11th Dec 2021
Aveley (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis

Barking (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Flack, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alexandru

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Amsiejus, Egidijus
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Assistant Referee: Doorbar, Richard

Tue 14th Dec 2021
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Oakley, Matthew

Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Assistant Referee: Whitley, Christopher




Sat 11th Dec 2021
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake

Binfield (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan

South Park FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Berry, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam

Westfield FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Sun 12th Dec 2021
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi

Tue 14th Dec 2021
Binfield (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David





Sat 11th Dec 2021
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard

Corinthian FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: Barker, George

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Lancing (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Goldup, Steven

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Blades, Daniel

Whitehawk (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Williams, Chris
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Tue 14th Dec 2021
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard




Sat 11th Dec 2021
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Barnett, David
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark

Buxton FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cotterill, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Januszewski, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Morris, Ryan

South Shields (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Barry
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob
Assistant Referee: Ferriday, Alexander

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael

Tue 14th Dec 2021
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark





Sat 11th Dec 2021
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Tompkins, Luke
Assistant Referee: Shimmin, Adam

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Kennard, Adam
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ford, Charles
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: King, Charles
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam

Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Nicholas

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Moss, Joe
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Worksop Town (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Tue 15th Dec 2021
PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony




Sat 11th Dec 2021
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John

Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam

Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Harry
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Wall, Tom
Assistant Referee: Davis, Ashley

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Bria, Nicoleta

Tue 14th Dec 2021
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Timperley, Callum

Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul




Sat 11th Dec 2021
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wood, Curtis
Assistant Referee: Winter, Samuel

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bond, Darren
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James

Marine FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hoey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Truman, David

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mowbray, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Lloyd, Nathan

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Daniel

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua

Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: Metcalf, Taylor

Trafford FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Tue 14th Dec 2021
Marine FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith




Sat 11th Dec 2021
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen

Alvechurch (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Green, James
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard

Barwell FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Leiston FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Rampling, Thomas

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Mon 13th Dec 2021
Redditch United (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack

Tue 14th Dec 2021
Barwell FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Biggin, Andrew

Leiston FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

Tamworth FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon



Sat 11th Dec 2021
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant

Hendon FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence (Terry)
Assistant Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: McKay, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Chmielecki, Bartosz

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Durkin, James
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Broad, Ella

Truro City FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Edge, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian

Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David

Tue 14th Dec 2021
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Brown, John

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Hendon FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel





Sat 11th Dec 2021
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan

Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Colney Heath FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis

Tue 14th Dec 2021
St Neots Town (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas

Wed 15th Dec 2021
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin





Sat 11th Dec 2021
AFC Totton (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Morey, David
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Kai

Cinderford Town (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James

Cirencester Town (First Team) v Mangotsfield United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Lewis, James

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Pope, Michael
Assistant Referee: Laraway, Simon

Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Cashel
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Lynch, George

Sholing (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel

Slimbridge (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Hinchliffe, Luke
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob

Tue 14th Dec 2021
AFC Totton (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex

Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon

GingerReferee

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 438
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #25 on: Thu 09 Dec 2021 21:26 »

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bond, Darren
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James


Is that the Darren Bond or just another ref with same name?

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #26 on: Fri 10 Dec 2021 10:44 »
Yes, SG2 Referee.  Shortage of L3 Referees means higher level Referees coming back from injury use Step 3 & 4 matches to get back to fitness.

There were few FL, 2A & 2B Referee on show.
Like Like x 1 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #27 on: Fri 17 Dec 2021 20:07 »
Sat 18th Dec 2021
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Bishop, Daniel

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott

Margate FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Barker, George

Merstham FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren

Tue 21st Dec 2021
Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas

Mon 27th Dec 2021
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Bishop, Daniel

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, William

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Blades, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael

Horsham (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar

Sat 1st Jan 2022
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence (Terry)

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Lewes FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

Margate FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Bowdery, Chris
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Merstham FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry

Worthing FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Mon 3rd Jan 2022
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Paul
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran

Horsham (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert





Sat 18th Dec 2021
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Fear, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Amsiejus, Egidijus

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Oakley, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Masson, James

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Davies, Robert

Hashtag United (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alexandru

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys

Romford (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Brown, John

Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem

Tilbury (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard

Tue 21st Dec 2021
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard

Mon 27th Dec 2021
Aveley (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard

Barking (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Conn, Morgan

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Doorbar, Richard
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Black, James
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario
Assistant Referee: Newstead, Harvey

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Fear, Matthew

Thu 30th Dec 2021
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander

Sat 1st Jan 2022
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew

Hashtag United (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Coupar, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bria, Nicoleta

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack

Romford (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry

Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Fear, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander

Tilbury (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Blades, Daniel

Mon 3rd Jan 2022
Aveley (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Barking (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Turnpenny, Joseph

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cutler,
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Amsiejus, Egidijus
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Witham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas




Sat 18th Dec 2021
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Small, Harvey

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Ann, Daryl
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul

Northwood FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry

South Park FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien

Tue 21st Dec 2021
Marlow FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Bishop, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Brown, John

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Alderton, Robert

Wed 22nd Dec 2021
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott

Mon 27th Dec 2021
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

Chipstead FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

Marlow FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan

Northwood FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Vajda, Erno

Sat 1st Jan 2022
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Trusler, Wyndham
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

South Park FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Jake
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon

Westfield FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Brown, John

Mon 3rd Jan 2022
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Chmielecki, Bartosz
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Thomas (Tom)

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Common Rovers (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Vajda, Erno
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh

Marlow FC (First Team) v Binfield (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan

Northwood FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Declan
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas





Sat 18th Dec 2021
Ashford United (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Benjamin

Chichester City (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru

Hastings United (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Whiting, Oscar

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon

Three Bridges (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Owen

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Mon 27th Dec 2021
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Corinthian FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan

Lancing (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy

Whitehawk (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Irelan-Hill, Luke

Tue 28th Dec 2021
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Calver, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Owen

Thu 30th Dec 2021
Chichester City (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James

Sat 1st Jan 2022
Ashford United (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William

Hastings United (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Goldup, Steven

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
  Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh

Three Bridges (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas

Mon 3rd Jan 2022
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Corinthian FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne

Lancing (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Paintin, Michael

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani

Whitehawk (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Head, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #28 on: Fri 17 Dec 2021 20:08 »
Sat 18th Dec 2021
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua

Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary

Buxton FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Barber, Amy
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne

South Shields (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony

Tue 21st Dec 2021
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Ahmad, Waqar

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie

Mon 27th Dec 2021
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Towe, Simon

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Mickleover (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Poole, Christopher

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Harry

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander

Sat 1st Jan 2022
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul

Buxton FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Buckle, Joel

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dial, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Cunningham, Joe

South Shields (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Morris, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

Mon 3rd Jan 2022
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne





Fri 17th Dec 2021
Ossett United FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan

Sat 18th Dec 2021
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael

Dunston FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria
Assistant Referee: Tones, Barry

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
 
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rose, Matthew

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Mollov, Vladimir
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael

Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary

Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Blades, John

Mon 27th Dec 2021
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Assistant Referee: Blades, John

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gilpin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar

Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dial, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Van Hymus, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey

Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip

Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Everard, Connor

Worksop Town (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert

Sat 1st Jan 2022
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Coulson, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Boult, Ryan

Dunston FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Liversedge FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Naylor, Henry
Assistant Referee: Day, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael

Ossett United FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Brighton, Ben
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Thomas

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew

Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Assistant Referee: Davison, Victoria

Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David






Sat 18th Dec 2021
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Golland, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Edis, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Towe, Simon
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis

Histon FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Gough, Callum
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dods, Samuel

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Nicklin, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Nicholas

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Mon 27th Dec 2021
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Astley, James

Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: England, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew

Sat 1st Jan 2022
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Alex

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Callum
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

Histon FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Green, Ben
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan

Mon 3rd Jan 2022
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh







Sat 18th Dec 2021
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Buckle, Joel
Assistant Referee: Morris, Ryan

Bootle FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel

Colne FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sibley , Francis

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Cunningham, Joe

Marine FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Truman, David
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David

Workington AFC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall

Mon 27th Dec 2021
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel

Marine FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal

Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Sykes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton

Trafford FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob

Sat 1st Jan 2022
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas

Bootle FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark

Colne FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hurn, Kavan

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Emma

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan

Workington AFC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Henry, Scott
Like Like x 1 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #29 on: Fri 17 Dec 2021 20:08 »
Sat 18th Dec 2021
Barwell FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James
Assistant Referee: Wall, Tom

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Knight, Matthew

Hitchin Town (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Trusler, Wyndham

Royston Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Cantwell, James
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Davis, Ashley

Mon 20th Dec 2021
Redditch United (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Gill, Kieran

Tue 21st Dec 2021
Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

Mon 27th Dec 2021
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
 Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Barwell FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James
Assistant Referee: Flannery, Stuart

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Swan, Steven
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Brown, Edgar

Redditch United (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan

Sat 1st Jan 2022
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Alvechurch (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

Barwell FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo

Hitchin Town (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Mon 3rd Jan 2022
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren

Redditch United (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Porter, Jason
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam

Tue 4th Jan 2022
Alvechurch (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley




Sat 18th Dec 2021
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Berry, Adrian

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Luke
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Kennard, Adam
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan

Yate Town (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bewley, Adam
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Tue 21st Dec 2021
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Harry

Yate Town (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter

Mon 27th Dec 2021
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade
Assistant Referee: O'donovan, Michael

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Bounds, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Gould, Kristian

Mon 27th Dec 2021
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Harry
Assistant Referee: Uren, Matthew

Truro City FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Stephen

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: White, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony

Sat 1st Jan 2022
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Hendon FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
 Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Thomas (Tom)
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam

Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Batteson, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel

Yate Town (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Mon 3rd Jan 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David
Assistant Referee: Gross, George

Tue 4th Jan 2022
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark





Sat 18th Dec 2021
Bedford Town (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Younger, George

Hertford Town (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

St Neots Town (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Thame United (First Team) v Colney Heath FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Ware FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford

Sun 19th Dec 2021
FC Romania (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Woolford, Rikki

Tue 21st Dec 2021
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Mon 27th Dec 2021
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Stamp, Louis

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Meng, Fanran
Assistant Referee: May, Richard

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Colney Heath FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Barker, George

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

St Neots Town (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Hanna, Scott

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory

Ware FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas

Sat 1st Jan 2022
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua

Bedford Town (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Swan, Steven

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas

Colney Heath FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel

FC Romania (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

Hertford Town (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Flack, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Poole, Christopher

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Craig

Thame United (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin

Wed 5th Jan 2022
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Ing, Dylan





Sat 18th Dec 2021
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Assistant Referee: West , James

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: James, Harry
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Brunt, Luke
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Alistair

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Beech, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Hickson, Mark

Mon 27th Dec 2021
AFC Totton (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Robert

Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott

Cinderford Town (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Cirencester Town (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Bromham, Jack

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Hinchliffe, Luke

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam

Sat 1st Jan 2022
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hoare, Kevin

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Mcnulty, Graham

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger

Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Justyn
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Painter, John
Assistant Referee: Berry, Adrian

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren

Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Madden, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil

Sholing (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Slimbridge (First Team) v Mangotsfield United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Reed, John
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
« Last Edit: Sun 02 Jan 2022 13:03 by aaa »