Author Topic: Vitality Women's FA Cup - Second Round Qualifying (Sun 18th OCT 2020)  (Read 290 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,215
    • View Profile
AEK Boco LFC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    

AFC Wimbledon Ladies (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Hussein, Mehmet
Assistant Referee: Symes, Jake

Ashford Town (Middx) LFC (First Team) v Kent Football United Women (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Savva, Paul
Assistant Referee: Eeles, Garrett
Assistant Referee: Wheeler, Roger

Billericay Town LFC (First Team) v Cambridge United WFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Telling, Gary
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Raymond
Assistant Referee: Hockett, Christopher

Blyth Lions AFC Ladies (First Team) v Barnsley Women's FC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Baston, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ray, Josh
Assistant Referee: Dooley, Joel

Bradford City Women's FC (First Team) v Sunderland West End Ladies (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Whitworth, Danielle
Assistant Referee: Barker, James
Assistant Referee: Lynch, Stephen (Steve)

Cheltenham Town LFC_ (First Team) v Brislington LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Ware, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Kobrzynski, Jakub

Chester-Le-Street Town LFC (First Team) v South Shields LFC_ (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: McMahon, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, David
Assistant Referee: Weaver, John

Chorley LFC_ (First Team) v Wallsend Boys Club LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Atkinson, James
Assistant Referee: Eastham, James
Assistant Referee: Seddik, Daniel

Dartford LFC (First Team) v Eastbourne Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Quayle, Nicola
Assistant Referee: Cook, Martin

Dronfield Town LFC (First Team) v Coventry Sphinx LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    

Exeter City Women (First Team) v Swindon Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Smith, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Walker, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sayer, Jamie

Sporting Khalsa Women FC (First Team) v Leafield Athletic LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Matthews, Chloe
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Taylor, George

Fulham Foundation LFC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    

Harlow Town Ladies FC (First Team) v St Ives Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Northcott, Warren
Assistant Referee: Burchan, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew

Ipswich Town LFC (First Team) v Peterborough Northern Star LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Bareham, Robert
Assistant Referee: Swiader, Krzysztof

Brighouse Town LFC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Greenwood, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Moore, Kerion
Assistant Referee: Binks, Peter

Holwell Sports Women (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Carr, John
Assistant Referee: Bown, Gary
Assistant Referee: Barney, Anthony

Long Eaton United LFC (First Team) v Netherton United LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    

Maidenhead United LFC (First Team) v Denham United LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Baker, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Clifford, Kevin
Assistant Referee: John, Carol

Merseyrail Bootle LFC (First Team) v Bolton Ladies (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Mooney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Deakin, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ross, Anthony

Morecambe LFC (First Team) v Fleetwood Town Wrens LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Hodgson, Chelsea
Assistant Referee: Burton, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Parry, Nathan

Nettleham LFC_ (First Team) v Burton Albion LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    

Newcastle United WFC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Assistant Referee: Graham, Kieran

Newmarket Town LFC (First Team) v Norwich City LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Bria, Nicoleta
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alexandru
Assistant Referee: Rayment, Cameron

Northwich Vixens (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Dowling, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Coleman, Faye
Assistant Referee: Howard, Maria

Norton & Stockton Ancients LFC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester Women (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Arrowsmith, Jack
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Callum
Assistant Referee: Draper, Carl

Oadby & Wigston LFC (First Team) v Crusaders LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Danson, Iain
Assistant Referee: Kenning, Harry
Assistant Referee: Tiernan, Stephen

Actonians LFC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    

Ossett United (First Team) v Liverpool Feds (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Haskell, Lucy
Assistant Referee: Pandor, Ashraff
Assistant Referee: Dunne, Bradley

Portishead Town (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Tompkins, Paul
Assistant Referee: Pinnock, David

Redditch United Ladies FC (First Team) v Doncaster Rovers Belles LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Donald

Solihull Moors Ladies FC (First Team) v Bedworth United LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Underhill, Luke
Assistant Referee: Walker, Luke

Southampton Women's FC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Cooley, Darren
Assistant Referee: Smith, Derek
Assistant Referee: Youles, Harry

Stevenage LFC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: McGregor, Evelyn
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Alan
Assistant Referee: Angus, Neil

Stockport County LFC (First Team) v Leeds United Women FC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Worthington, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Kian
Assistant Referee: Burton, Jacob

Sutton Coldfield Town Ladies FC (First Team) v Wolverhampton Wanderers LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sproson, John
Assistant Referee: Parr, Michael

Undecided (First Team) v Enfield Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Haynes, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Watson, Steven

Undecided (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Sparling, Charlotte
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Eva
Assistant Referee: Withers, Darren

Undecided (First Team) v Stourbridge FC Ladies (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Assistant Referee: Widdett, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Gough, James

Undecided (First Team) v Leyton Orient WFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Bucur, Adriana
Assistant Referee: Roble, Jawahir
Assistant Referee: Sanders, Scott

Undecided (First Team) v Enfield Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Haynes, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Watson, Steven

Undecided (First Team) v Boldmere St Michaels LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Referee: Sparling, Charlotte
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Eva
Assistant Referee: Withers, Darren

Undecided (First Team) v Stourbridge FC Ladies (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup    
Assistant Referee: Widdett, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Gough, James

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter