Ashford Ladies FC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Turner, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Silman, David
Barnsley Women's FC (First Team) v Bradford City Women's FC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Hague, Dylan
Assistant Referee: White, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lever, Harry
Bolton Wanderers Ladies (First Team) v Newcastle United WFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Hind, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Murphy , Calum
Burton Albion LFC (First Team) v Leicester United Women (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Faunch, Roy
Assistant Referee: Wilcox, Jake
Assistant Referee: Cope, Bradley
AFC Basildon Women (First Team) v Phoenix Sports LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Morley, Reece
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Raymond
Assistant Referee: Pell-Ilderton, Guy
Cambridge City Ladies & Girls (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Beresford, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Zemdega, Mikelis
Assistant Referee: Birnea, Alexandru
Cheltenham Town LFC_ (First Team) v Brislington LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Chesterfield LFC (First Team) v Bedworth United LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Ball, Georgia
Assistant Referee: Brown, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Reed-Aspley, Stephen
Chester-Le-Street Town LFC (First Team) v Doncaster Rovers Belles LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Barron, Karl
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: McCauley, Daniel
Coventry Sphinx LFC (First Team) v Crewe Alexandra LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hill, Graham
Assistant Referee: Foster, Haydn
Dartford LFC (First Team) v Billericay Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Quayle, Nicola
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Martin
Enfield Town LFC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Jacob, Mark
Assistant Referee: Till, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Hinchliffe, Luke
Exeter City LFC (First Team) v Salford City FC (Under 19s)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Hawkins, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Ashman, Roderick
Assistant Referee: McAree, Anna
Farsley Celtic Ladies FC (First Team) v Liverpool Feds (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Christian, Sophie
Assistant Referee: Bragg, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Przewiezlikowski, Bartosz
Fulham Foundation LFC (First Team) v Saltdean United LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Leary, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Savill, William
Assistant Referee: Slyfield, Brian
Harrogate Town Ladies (First Team) v Chorley LFC_ (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Hamilton-Dewhirst, Elle
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Mccann, Arthur
Ipswich Town LFC (First Team) v Royston Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Roberts, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Biggs, Peter
Assistant Referee: Bareham, Robert
Kent Football United Women (First Team) v Actonians LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Grist, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Grimley, James
Assistant Referee: Ward, Matthew
Leafield Athletic LFC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Williams, Donald
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Stephen
Leeds United Women FC (First Team) v South Shields LFC_ (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Taylor, Emma
Assistant Referee: Barker, James
Assistant Referee: Binks, Peter
Leek Town Ladies FC (First Team) v Leicester City LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Isles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Steadman, Lydia
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Christopher
Lincoln City Women (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Blanchard, Elinor
Assistant Referee: Christofi, Eleni
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Alexander
Maidenhead United LFC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Baker, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Gilding, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Gibbins, Peter
Mansfield Town LFC (First Team) v Birmingham & West Midlands LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Mills, Richard
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Ward, Gerard
Marine Academy Plymouth LFC (First Team) v Southampton Women's FC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Dennis, Luke
Assistant Referee: Beale, Michael
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Michael
Mossley Hill LFC (First Team) v Stockport County LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Newmarket Town LFC (First Team) v Luton Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Fullicks, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Bacanu, Ioana-Angelica
Assistant Referee: Bria, Ramona-Nicoleta
Norwich City LFC (First Team) v Cambridge United WFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Karl
Assistant Referee: Starkey, Ryan
Redcar Town LFC (First Team) v Norton & Stockton Ancients LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Blackburn, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bell, Thomas
Hartlepool United LFC (First Team) v Blackburn Community Sports Club LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Davison, John
Assistant Referee: Talbot, Derek
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Nathan
Stevenage LFC (First Team) v Peterborough United LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Fellas, Panos
Assistant Referee: Hart, Philip
Assistant Referee: Stavropoulos, Ioannis
Sutton Coldfield Town Ladies FC (First Team) v Solihull United Ladies FC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Swindon Town LFC (First Team) v AFC Bournemouth Ladies (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Broad, Ella
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Laura
Undecided (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Day, Sarah
Assistant Referee: Kusemwa, Monicah
Assistant Referee: Tsenti, David
Undecided (First Team) v Altrincham FC Ladies (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Pountain, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Patrick, Ewan
Undecided (First Team) v Brighouse Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Undecided (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Garwood, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Katie
Undecided (First Team) v Long Eaton United LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Undecided (First Team) v Rise Park LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Lees, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Merriman, Matthew (Matt)
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John
Undecided (First Team) v Brighouse Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Undecided (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Garwood, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Katie
Undecided (First Team) v Long Eaton United LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Undecided (First Team) v Rise Park LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Lees, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Merriman, Matthew (Matt)
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John (Telephone:
Winchester City Flyers LFC (First Team) v Poole Town LFC (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Anne-Marie
Wolverhampton Wanderers LFC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Corrigan, David
Assistant Referee: Hale, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Antony
Wycombe Wanderers LFC (First Team) v Undecided (First Team)
F.A. Womens Cup
Referee: Hussain, Sajjad
Assistant Referee: Reid, Robert
Assistant Referee: Blackwood, Richard