Author Topic: MD3 - Europa Conference League 21st October  (Read 148 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

anje-roo

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 172
    • View Profile
MD3 - Europa Conference League 21st October
« on: Fri 01 Oct 2021 13:33 »
Your predictions must be posted by 10am Tuesday 19th October
Just the referee please.
If you predict that any of Britain's referees will be appointed to a Europa Conference League fixture on MD3 - Oliver, Taylor, Collum, Kavanagh, Pawson, Beaton, Madden, Attwell, Bankes, Coote, Madley, Tierney, Doyle, Harvey, Hennessy, Clancy, Robertson, Walsh, Griffith - then please add the referees' names and the fixtures.
Good luck!

Thursday 21st October

Vitesse v Tottenham

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


GingerReferee

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 445
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile

Your predictions must be posted by 10am Tuesday 19th October
Just the referee please.
If you predict that any of Britain's referees will be appointed to a Europa Conference League fixture on MD3 - Oliver, Taylor, Collum, Kavanagh, Pawson, Beaton, Madden, Attwell, Bankes, Coote, Madley, Tierney, Doyle, Harvey, Hennessy, Clancy, Robertson, Walsh, Griffith - then please add the referees' names and the fixtures.
Good luck!

Thursday 21st October

Vitesse v Tottenham - Siebert

Slovan vs Lincoln Red Imps - Bankes
FC Copenhagen vs PAOK FC - Coote

HJK VS Tel Aviv - Hennessey
CSKA Sofia vs Zorya - Walsh

Critics

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 146
    • View Profile
Your predictions must be posted by 10am Tuesday 19th October
Just the referee please.
If you predict that any of Britain's referees will be appointed to a Europa Conference League fixture on MD3 - Oliver, Taylor, Collum, Kavanagh, Pawson, Beaton, Madden, Attwell, Bankes, Coote, Madley, Tierney, Doyle, Harvey, Hennessy, Clancy, Robertson, Walsh, Griffith - then please add the referees' names and the fixtures.
Good luck!

Thursday 21st October

Vitesse v Tottenham - Pavel Orel (CZE)

Bodo/Glimt v Roma - Paul Tieney (ENG)
Partizen v Gent - Neil Doyle (IRL)
Jablonec v Randers - Iwan Arwel Griffith (WAL)
Basel v Omonoia - Donald Robertson (SCO)

Matt1234

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 153
    • View Profile
Your predictions must be posted by 10am Tuesday 19th October
Just the referee please.
If you predict that any of Britain's referees will be appointed to a Europa Conference League fixture on MD3 - Oliver, Taylor, Collum, Kavanagh, Pawson, Beaton, Madden, Attwell, Bankes, Coote, Madley, Tierney, Doyle, Harvey, Hennessy, Clancy, Robertson, Walsh, Griffith - then please add the referees' names and the fixtures.
Good luck!

Thursday 21st October

Vitesse v Tottenham- Paolo Valeri

CFR Cluj v AZ Alkmaar- Tierney
Qarabag v Kairat- Hennessey
Copenhagen v PAOK- Bankes
HJK v M Tel Aviv- Robertson

anje-roo

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 172
    • View Profile
Thursday 21st October

Vitesse v Tottenham - De Burgos

HJK Helsinki v Maccabi Tel-Aviv - Tierney
Bodo/Glimt v Roma - Madley

carrowman

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 324
  • Location: Norfolk
    • View Profile
  • Referee Level: Retired
Thursday 21st October

Vitesse v Tottenham - Mariani

Copenhagen v Salonika - Doyle
Alashkert v LASK - Griffith
Feyenoord v Union Berlin - Tierney

TheThingFromLewes

  • RTR Veterans
  • Hero Member
  • *
  • Posts: 2,198
    • View Profile
Vitesse v Tottenham - Doveri (ITA)



Basel v Omonoia - Bankes (ENG)

Mackem ref

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,066
    • View Profile
Thursday 21st October

Vitesse v Tottenham - Jug


Alashkert v LASK - Doyle
Cluj v Alkmaar - Coote
Copenhagen v PAOK - Robertson
Qarabag v Kairat - Madley

Badger

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Posts: 87
    • View Profile
Thursday 21st October

Vitesse v Tottenham - Frappart

edy

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 860
  • Gender: Male
    • View Profile
  • Referee Level: Assessor
Your predictions must be posted by 10am Tuesday 19th October
Just the referee please.
If you predict that any of Britain's referees will be appointed to a Europa Conference League fixture on MD3 - Oliver, Taylor, Collum, Kavanagh, Pawson, Beaton, Madden, Attwell, Bankes, Coote, Madley, Tierney, Doyle, Harvey, Hennessy, Clancy, Robertson, Walsh, Griffith - then please add the referees' names and the fixtures.
Good luck!

Thursday 21st October

Vitesse v Tottenham Cuadra Fernandez (ESP)

Basel v Omonoia - Hennessy (IRL)
Bodo/Glimt v Roma - Attwell (ENG)
I know that I know nothing