Author Topic: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22  (Read 6921 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #30 on: Fri 14 Jan 2022 16:52 »
Sat 15th Jan 2022
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Benjamin

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Assistant Referee: Davies, Robert

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Jake

Lewes FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua

Margate FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael

Worthing FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Baker, Richard

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Carter, Richard

Wed 19th Jan 2022
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi




Fri 14th Jan 2022
Barking (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Joshua

Sat 15th Jan 2022
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Doorbar, Richard

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Hashtag United (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew

Tilbury (First Team) v Stowmarket Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Lawrence, Owen

AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin




Sat 15th Jan 2022
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Vajda, Erno
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Binfield (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Craig
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bucur, Adriana

Marlow FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ransome, Paul

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

Westfield FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Bishop, Daniel

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu





Sat 15th Jan 2022
Ashford United (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Goldup, Steven
Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott

Chichester City (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Corinthian FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Woolford, Rikki
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Marus, Richard
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne

Lancing (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Mason, Nicholas

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas





Sat 15th Jan 2022
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Wright, Keenan
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel

Buxton FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bates, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Nundy, Ethan
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Pidduck, Edward
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James

South Shields (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Wall, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Ashton United FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack




Sat 15th Jan 2022
Bridlington Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hayes, Alistair

Dunston FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Kendall, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen

Liversedge FC (First Team) v Hebburn Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Webster, Matthew
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Mark

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Shimmin, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Nicholas

Stockton Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cooper, Paul
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig

Tue 18th Jan 2022
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean
Assistant Referee: Donnelly, Callum

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri





Sat 15th Jan 2022
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hollyoak, Oliver

Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Machin, Tyler
Assistant Referee: King, Charles

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hague, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Windsor, David
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam

Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Basterfield, Matthew

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley





Sat 15th Jan 2022
1874 Northwich FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Barnett, David
Assistant Referee: Sibley , Francis

City of Liverpool (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Assistant Referee: Hoey, Ryan

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Law, Jamie

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael

Marine FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Royle, Lewis

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Carr, Jack
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Bootle FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George

Mon 17th Jan 2022
Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Biggin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason

Tue 18th Jan 2022
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel

Colne FC (First Team) v Warrington Rylands FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Bragg, Samuel

Marine FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall




Sat 15th Jan 2022
Banbury United FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard

Barwell FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Organ, Harry
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen

Hitchin Town (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tyne, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan

Redditch United (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Towe, Simon

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Poole, Christopher

Tue 18th Jan 2022
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Leonte, Cristian





Sat 15th Jan 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

Hendon FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Painter, John
Assistant Referee: Foster, John

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: West , James
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Chmielecki, Bartosz

Weston super Mare AFC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Payne, William

Yate Town (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Mcnulty, Colin

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jerrams, Benjamin

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane

Wed 19th Jan 2022
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Small, Harvey
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Robert

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew





Sat 15th Jan 2022
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard

Colney Heath FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Hertford Town (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Evans, David

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Green, James
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis

St Neots Town (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Lilley, Simon

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Sun 16th Jan 2022
FC Romania (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas




Sat 15th Jan 2022
AFC Totton (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Lymington Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Matthew

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Hinchliffe, Luke

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
  Assistant Referee: Reed, John

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
  Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew

Sholing (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Chick, Liam

Tue 18th Jan 2022
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Cashel
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce