Author Topic: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22  (Read 6921 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,505
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2021/22
« Reply #30 on: Fri 07 Jan 2022 18:48 »
Sat 8th Jan 2022
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Myers, Richard
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Joshua

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Barker, George
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terence (Terry)
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Brown, John

Merstham FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Poole, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Keane, James

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Mon 10th Jan 2022
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Hind, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Horsham (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Flack, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Frost, Thomas

Wed 12th Jan 2022
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander





Fri 7th Jan 2022
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Luckman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen

Sat 8th Jan 2022
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Collins, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Scottow, Luke

Hashtag United (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Pointer, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam

Romford (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James

Stowmarket Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Oakley, Matthew

Tilbury (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Fear, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Coulter, Anthony





Sat 8th Jan 2022
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Lathey, Tom
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Binfield (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Bishop, Daniel

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Younger, George

Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Pike, John

South Park FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Egan, Redmond
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver

Westfield FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Jansen, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Irelan-Hill, Luke

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Staines Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee:
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee:

Westfield FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Wed 12th Jan 2022
Sutton Common Rovers (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga





Sat 8th Jan 2022
Ashford United (First Team) v Lancing (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy

Chichester City (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Horne, Benjamin

Hastings United (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Langley-Fineing, Joshua

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Monkman, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Rowland, David

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
 Assistant Referee: Conway, Grant

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hewson, Myles
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin

Three Bridges (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben






Sat 8th Jan 2022
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William

Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Wright, James

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Vincent, Nick
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Thomas

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Steadman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Assistant Referee: Knight, Matthew

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sykes, Daniel

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
  Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Sutcliffe, Benjamin

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter





Sat 8th Jan 2022
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Atkin, Craig
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Stockton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Naylor, Henry
Assistant Referee: Stamp, Louis
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew

Hebburn Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Bridlington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Pursglove, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Morton, Phillip

Ossett United FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rose, Matthew

Shildon A.F.C. (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Williams, Darren
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Shimmin, Adam
Assistant Referee: Blades, John

Worksop Town (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team) v Liversedge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Liversedge FC (First Team) v Shildon A.F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Moore, Christopher

Yorkshire Amateur FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua




Sat 8th Jan 2022
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Hetherington, Harley

Histon FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Stevenson, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Shepshed Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Andrew

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Sporting Khalsa FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Cotterill, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Midlands Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Impey, Lauren




Sat 8th Jan 2022
Bootle FC (First Team) v 1874 Northwich FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl

Colne FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cotton, Ben

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Daniel

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Reddin, Lloyd

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan

Warrington Rylands FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris
Assistant Referee: Dennis, George

Trafford FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wood, Daniel

Workington AFC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony





Sat 8th Jan 2022
Barwell FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mayhew, Kyfer
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Hitchin Town (First Team) v Redditch United (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh

Leiston FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Molloy, Philip
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Walton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Alvechurch (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex
Assistant Referee: Cattell, Richard





Sat 8th Jan 2022
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Assistant Referee: White, Liam

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Osborn, Teddy

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Chick, Liam

Truro City FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Green, Jonothan
Assistant Referee: Kitley, Dean

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Berry, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Weston super Mare AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Trueman, Robert

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen




Sat 8th Jan 2022
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Barton Rovers (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cantwell, James
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Colney Heath FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Hertford Town (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Joshua

Thame United (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Thomas

Ware FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Halladay, Andrew

Tue 11th Jan 2022
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

St Neots Town (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul





Fri 7th Jan 2022
Winchester City FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James

Sat 8th Jan 2022
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: McCulloch, Stephen

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Cinderford Town (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie

Cirencester Town (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Lymington Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Powell, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Batteson, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul

Slimbridge (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame

Tue 11th Jan 2022
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lomas, Samuel
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam

Plymouth Parkway FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Glanville, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee