Sat 24th Oct 2020
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Stephen
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Merstham FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Tue 27th Oct 2020
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Wed 28th Oct 2020
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Sat 24th Oct 2020
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Aveley (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Doorbar, Richard
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Bickley, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Hennebry, Patrick
Tue 27th Oct 2020
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hennebry, Patrick
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate
Histon FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack
Wed 28th Oct 2020
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Sat 24th Oct 2020
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
South Park FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Desai, Anand
Staines Town FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Martin, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Lopez, Fernando
Westfield FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Sun 25th Oct 2020
FC Romania (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel
Tue 27th Oct 2020
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Barking (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Chipstead FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc
Hertford Town (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas
Marlow FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Northwood FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Ware FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Sat 24th Oct 2020
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Rowland, David
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Three Bridges (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Whitehawk (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
Tue 27th Oct 2020
Ashford United (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Chichester City (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Hastings United (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan
Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Sat 24th Oct 2020
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Curran, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Timothy
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia
Mickleover (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Turner, Antony
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Tue 27th Oct 2020
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Bamber, Zac
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Mickleover (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Arto Cuesta, Javier
South Shields (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Liddle, Steven
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Rigby, Janzib
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Cassidy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sutcliffe, Benjamin
Sat 24th Oct 2020
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin
Colne FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Wareham, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Ossett United (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Cartlich, Phillip
Trafford FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hattersley, Cristiana
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Tue 27th Oct 2020
Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Caggiano, Luca
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Marine FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lopez Perez, Antonio
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Armstrong, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Finch-Critchley, Alfie
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Anthony
Sat 24th Oct 2020
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Albie
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Assistant Referee: Shimmin, Adam
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Naylor, Henry
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gary
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael
Worksop Town (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Warner, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Tue 27th Oct 2020
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Craggs, Peter
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua
Sat 24th Oct 2020
Alvechurch (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario
Redditch United FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Mon 26th Oct 2020
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Tue 27th Oct 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Barwell FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Trent
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Liam
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Sat 24th Oct 2020
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott
Yate Town (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Slade, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Mon 26th Oct 2020
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Tue 27th Oct 2020
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Dunn, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Hendon FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Tobin, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Harry
Truro City FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon
Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Sat 24th Oct 2020
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Assistant Referee: Allen, Michael
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Tue 27th Oct 2020
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross
St Neots Town (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: England, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terry
Yaxley FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James
Wed 28th Oct 2020
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Sat 24th Oct 2020
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Smith, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Harris, Ashley
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hawkins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Mon 26th Oct 2020
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben
Tue 27th Oct 2020
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Cinderford Town (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Bounds, Christopher
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin
Sholing (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Collinge, Cole
Assistant Referee: Colley, James
Wed 28th Oct 2020
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel