Sat 26th Sep 2020
League - Premier Division
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Horsham (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Lewes FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Margate FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Merstham FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Mon 28th Sep 2020
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam
Tue 29th Sep 2020
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Horsham (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Lewes FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Margate FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Merstham FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Wed 30th Sep 2020
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Sat 26th Sep 2020
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wrigley, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Romford (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Luke
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Kirk
Tilbury (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Tue 29th Sep 2020
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Hughes-Day, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis
Histon FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Wed 30th Sep 2020
Romford (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Sat 26th Sep 2020
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior
Tue 29th Sep 2020
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Marlow FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Northwood FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Sat 26th Sep 2020
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Alapafujah, Olanrewaju
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Vitoria, Liam
Whitehawk (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry
Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: McKay, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Desai, Anand
Tue 29th Sep 2020
Three Bridges (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Sat 26th Sep 2020
Buxton FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hattersley, Cristiana
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum
Hyde United FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, Andy
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Mickleover (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Assistant Referee: Polkey, Garry
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Tue 29th Sep 2020
Ashton United FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rigby, Janzib
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Hyde United FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Wareham, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Mickleover (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Arto Cuesta, Javier
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Mooney, Christopher
Sat 26th Sep 2020
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Marlon
Assistant Referee: Pope, Matthew
Dunston FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ranson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Atkins, Cameron
Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Caggiano, Luca
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hardy, Lewis
Mossley AFC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Tue 29th Sep 2020
Kendal Town FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam
Assistant Referee: Wright, Keenan
Marine FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Ossett United (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot
Workington AFC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wood, Curtis
Sat 26th Sep 2020
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Roemer, Josef
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Ratcliffe, Jacob
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Assistant Referee: Keir, Aimee
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Mon 28th Sep 2020
Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Tue 29th Sep 2020
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Ian
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Barber, Amy
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carpenter, Justin
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas
Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Sat 26th Sep 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Alvechurch (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Stearman, Paul
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Tamworth FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Mon 28th Sep 2020
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Tue 29th Sep 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard
Alvechurch (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Humphrys, Charles
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Brown, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Sat 26th Sep 2020
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Hendon FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Mitchem, Simon
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael
Yate Town (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam
Mon 28th Sep 2020
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Tue 29th Sep 2020
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark
Truro City FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Wed 30th Sep 2020
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Coker, Louis
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Harry
Sat 26th Sep 2020
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter
Yaxley FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Mon 28th Sep 2020
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Porter, Jason
Tue 29th Sep 2020
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Martin, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Brennan, David
Bedford Town (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Wed 30th Sep 2020
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Sat 26th Sep 2020
AFC Totton (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Holman, Simon
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Tobin, Shaun
Sholing (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Sell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Ford, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David
Tue 29th Sep 2020
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Coker, Louis
Assistant Referee: Harris, Ashley
Cirencester Town (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Moneyfields (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion
Sholing (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael
Wed 30th Sep 2020
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wilde, Billy
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Slimbridge (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Willand Rovers (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary