Sat 11th Jan 2020
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Horsham (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Lewes FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Chloe-Ann
Margate FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Worthing FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Tue 14th Jan 2020
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Margate FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Wed 15th Jan 2020
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Ossei, Dylan
Sat 11th Jan 2020
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Pope, James
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Thorpe, Dion
Mon 13th Jan 2020
Aveley (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig
Wed 15th Jan 2020
Romford (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Sat 11th Jan 2020
Barking (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
FC Romania (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: O'Riordan, Matthew
Staines Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Westfield FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Stephen
Tue 14th Jan 2020
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
South Park FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Sat 11th Jan 2020
Ashford United (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Chichester City (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Hastings United (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Sun 12th Jan 2020
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Tue 14th Jan 2020
Chichester City (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: White, Liam
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Sean
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Sat 11th Jan 2020
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Basford United FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry
Buxton FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hatfield, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Meng, Fanran
Hyde United FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam
South Shields (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Guy
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Sat 11th Jan 2020
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jason
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Colne FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Rigby, Janzib
Assistant Referee: Muncaster, Ian
Dunston FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Chatten, Craig
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Sawicz, Ainsley
Assistant Referee: Hurn, Kavan
Trafford FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bottom, Stephen
Sat 11th Jan 2020
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Unwin, Colin
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack
Assistant Referee: Potter, Martin
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kells, Simon
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Keith
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Worksop Town (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Sat 11th Jan 2020
Barwell FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Philip
Assistant Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Steven
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Leiston FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Redditch United FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Mon 13th Jan 2020
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Jake
Tue 14th Jan 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Alvechurch (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Redditch United FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Sat 11th Jan 2020
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Reed, Steven
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Morey, David
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Carney, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Slade, Benjamin
Yate Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Tue 14th Jan 2020
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Truro City FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Willcocks, Oliver
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Yate Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Sat 11th Jan 2020
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
St Neots Town (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Thame United (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David
Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Tue 14th Jan 2020
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wassell, James
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Wed 15th Jan 2020
Kidlington FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David
Sat 11th Jan 2020
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Moneyfields (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Sholing (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cook, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Samuel
Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Green, James
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Tue 14th Jan 2020
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Mcmillan, Darren
Assistant Referee: Pugh, Graham