Sat 4th Jan 2020
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Merstham FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Tue 7th Jan 2020
Merstham FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher
Sat 4th Jan 2020
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Skoulding, Warren
Assistant Referee: George, Adrian
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru-Gheorghe
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Histon FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Christopher
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Romford (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Sanchez, Daniel
Tilbury (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Tue 7th Jan 2020
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Tilbury (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Sat 4th Jan 2020
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Barking (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Hertford Town (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Marlow FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Northwood FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
South Park FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic
Ware FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Tue 7th Jan 2020
Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Sat 4th Jan 2020
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Browning, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Collins, Howard
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew
Three Bridges (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: White, Liam
Whitehawk (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wang, Bo
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Sun 5th Jan 2020
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Graham
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Tue 7th Jan 2020
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Saunders, Louise
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Sat 4th Jan 2020
Ashton United FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Nagy, Najim
Hyde United FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Benjamin
Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bramley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Goldman, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Moorcroft-Moran, Ben
SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Thurlow, Leonard
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Roberts, George
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Sat 4th Jan 2020
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Knight, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Droylsden FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Mcauley, Jason
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Marine FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Williams, Darren
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Mark
Ossett United (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Naylor, Henry
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Workington AFC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Tue 7th Jan 2020
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew
Colne FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Sat 4th Jan 2020
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Carpenter, Justin
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Jones, Callum
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas
Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Sat 4th Jan 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Alvechurch (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Assistant Referee: Wall, Tom
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Bond, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Tamworth FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Tue 7th Jan 2020
Barwell FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Sat 4th Jan 2020
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Desai, Anand
Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Hendon FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Truro City FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Antony
Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Tue 7th Jan 2020
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan
Sat 4th Jan 2020
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Bedford Town (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Yaxley FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tye, Gareth
Tue 7th Jan 2020
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Sat 4th Jan 2020
AFC Totton (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Dunn, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary
Assistant Referee: Edge, Shaun
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan
Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian
Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Coker, Louis
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Pugh, Graham
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas