Sat 30th Nov 2019
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Horsham (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Lewes FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Merstham FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Tue 3rd Dec 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: DeSouza, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Sat 30th Nov 2019
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Stephen
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Kirk
Romford (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Saunders, Louise
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew
Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Sat 30th Nov 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony
FC Romania (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Staines Town FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Tue 3rd Dec 2019
South Park FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Sat 30th Nov 2019
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Wang, Bo
Assistant Referee: Vitoria, Liam
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Whitehawk (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob
Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Tue 3rd Dec 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Saunders, Louise
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David
Sat 30th Nov 2019
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kieran
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Moorcroft-Moran, Ben
Buxton FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Wright, Samuel
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Marshall, Liam
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
South Shields (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Assistant Referee: Todua, Givi
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hattersley, Cristiana
Sat 30th Nov 2019
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
Assistant Referee: Bamber, Zac
Marine FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Buckle, Joel
Assistant Referee: Knight, Matthew
PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jukes, Thomas
Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Thomas
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Ben
Workington AFC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Wareham, Joseph
Sat 30th Nov 2019
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Barber, Amy
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Arto Cuesta, Javier
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Thomas
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Colin
Assistant Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Worksop Town (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Sat 30th Nov 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Alvechurch (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Leiston FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Trent
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Mon 2nd Dec 2019
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Tue 3rd Dec 2019
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Sat 30th Nov 2019
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Epameinondas
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Dash, Shane
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Yate Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Malek, Waldemar
Sat 30th Nov 2019
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bright, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Bedford Town (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Kidlington FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: O'Riordan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron
Thame United (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Tue 3rd Dec 2019
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David
Sat 30th Nov 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Wharton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Edge, Shaun
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Slade, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Sholing (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Tue 3rd Dec 2019
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian