Sat 19th Oct 2019
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Horsham (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Lewes FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Worthing FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob
Tue 22nd Oct 2019
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Horsham (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Margate FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Worthing FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Wed 23rd Oct 2019
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Lewes FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Sat 19th Oct 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Aveley (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Brown, Cameron
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Romford (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Sat 19th Oct 2019
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
FC Romania (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: O'Riordan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: DeSouza, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
South Park FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Staines Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Westfield FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Sat 19th Oct 2019
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam
Three Bridges (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Tue 22nd Oct 2019
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Sat 19th Oct 2019
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Basford United FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum
Buxton FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip
Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Cassidy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
South Shields (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Thurlow, Leonard
Assistant Referee: Todua, Givi
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Sat 19th Oct 2019
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Droylsden FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Dunston (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Marine FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi
Workington AFC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Sat 19th Oct 2019
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Morris, Ryan
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Worksop Town (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Colin
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Sat 19th Oct 2019
Alvechurch (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Warner, Harry
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Astley, James
Leiston FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Stearman, Paul
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Thorpe, Dion
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Redditch United FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas
Mon 21st Oct 2019
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Tue 22nd Oct 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Barwell FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Sat 19th Oct 2019
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew
Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee:
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Truro City FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul
Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Tue 22nd Oct 2019
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Hendon FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Dash, Shane
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Yate Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mcmillan, Darren
Wed 23rd Oct 2019
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Sat 19th Oct 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron
Bedford Town (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Wall, Tom
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Thame United (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Wed 23rd Oct 2019
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Sat 19th Oct 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Mitchem, Simon
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Ash, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack
Assistant Referee: Willcocks, Oliver
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Harper, Craig
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Pugh, Graham
Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Steven
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Coker, Louis
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Scott
Sholing (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Sun 20th Oct 2019
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Mon 21st Oct 2019
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Tue 22nd Oct 2019
Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Chloe-Ann