Sat 12th Oct 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Merstham FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Tue 15th Oct 2019
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Merstham FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Wed 16th Oct 2019
Romford (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Sat 12th Oct 2019
Three Bridges (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Tue 15th Oct 2019
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Sat 12th Oct 2019
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Assistant Referee: Moorcroft-Moran, Ben
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Guy
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Unwin, Colin
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Todua, Givi
Assistant Referee: Roberts, George
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Tue 15th Oct 2019
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Freeth, Kirk
SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Assistant Referee: Arto Cuesta, Javier
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James
Sat 12th Oct 2019
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Williams, Darren
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Sat 12th Oct 2019
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Sat 12th Oct 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan
Barwell FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Holmes, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Tue 15th Oct 2019
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Leiston FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley
Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Tamworth FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Humphrys, Charles
Sat 12th Oct 2019
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Hendon FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Sage, Darren
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan
Yate Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Tue 15th Oct 2019
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Truro City FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark
Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Wed 16th Oct 2019
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Lee, Brian
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl
Sat 12th Oct 2019
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cox, Robin
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Mon 14th Oct 2019
Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Tue 15th Oct 2019
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron
Tue 15th Oct 2019
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Willcocks, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard