Sat 5th Oct 2019
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Horsham (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Worthing FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Tue 8th Oct 2019
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Horsham (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Margate FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Wed 9th Oct 2019
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Sat 5th Oct 2019
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ossei, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Sanchez, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rathe, Benjamin
Histon FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig
Sat 5th Oct 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Barking (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Chloe-Ann
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Hertford Town (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Marlow FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Northwood FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Tue 8th Oct 2019
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Keirs, James
Sat 5th Oct 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Browning, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Hastings United (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Wang, Bo
Assistant Referee: Woodman, Jake
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Epameinondas
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Sun 6th Oct 2019
Guernsey FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Sat 5th Oct 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan
Basford United FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
South Shields (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Brown, John
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Tue 8th Oct 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Thomas
Buxton FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob
Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
South Shields (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Jukes, Thomas
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Redpath, Connor
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Sat 5th Oct 2019
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal
Assistant Referee: Hattersley, Cristiana
Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Marine FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Todua, Givi
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gregg
PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Roberts, George
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor
Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Wright, Samuel
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Wareham, Joseph
Trafford FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Mcauley, Jason
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Keith
Sat 5th Oct 2019
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason
Assistant Referee: Day, Michael
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Knight, Matthew
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Meng, Fanran
Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Impey, Lauren
Sat 5th Oct 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Sat 5th Oct 2019
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Carney, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Yate Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Tue 8th Oct 2019
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark
Yate Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Sat 5th Oct 2019
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Beck, Simon
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Jake
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
St Neots Town (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Yaxley FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Tue 8th Oct 2019
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas
Wed 9th Oct 2019
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Sat 5th Oct 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cook, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Samuel
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Sholing (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Humphrys, Charles
Assistant Referee: Porter, Jason
Tue 8th Oct 2019
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam
Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Moneyfields (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Graham
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry