Sat 28th Sep 2019
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: King, Antony
Assistant Referee: Marques Roque, Fabio
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Worthing FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Mon 30th Sep 2019
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert
Tue 1st Oct 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Merstham FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Wed 2nd Oct 2019
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Sat 28th Sep 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Tue 1st Oct 2019
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Sat 28th Sep 2019
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Tue 1st Oct 2019
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Tue 1st Oct 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Sat 28th Sep 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Marlon
Assistant Referee: Hurn, Kavan
Buxton FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Ben
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ross, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Topliss, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Boult, Ryan
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Ranson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Simon
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jukes, Thomas
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Mark
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Warner, Harry
Tue 1st Oct 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Buxton FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Buckle, Joel
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jason
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel
SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Richard
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Sat 28th Sep 2019
Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Trafford FC (First Team) v Dunston (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Workington AFC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Assistant Referee: Wood, Curtis
Mon 30th Sep 2019
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
Tue 1st Oct 2019
Colne FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Droylsden FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily
Ossett United (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph
Sat 28th Sep 2019
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Worksop Town (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Naylor, Henry
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Mon 30th Sep 2019
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, Andy
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Tue 1st Oct 2019
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: King, Richard
Assistant Referee: Barber, Amy
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Assistant Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hales, Thomas
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Sat 28th Sep 2019
Alvechurch (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason
Assistant Referee: Day, Michael
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Redditch United FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Sat 28th Sep 2019
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Hendon FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Truro City FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Sat 28th Sep 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Steven
Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Sat 28th Sep 2019
Bideford AFC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Hickey, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Reed, Steven
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Tobin, Shaun
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Luke
Assistant Referee: Carney, Matthew
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob
Tue 1st Oct 2019
Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Malek, Waldemar
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth