Sat 31st Aug 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Robson, Craig
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham
Horsham (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Margate FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Merstham FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew
Sat 31st Aug 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Aveley (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Pope, James
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Impey, Lauren
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Sat 31st Aug 2019
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Keirs, James
Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
FC Romania (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth
Staines Town FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Westfield FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Sat v31st Aug 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Chichester City (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Hastings United (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Vitoria, Liam
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Browning, Mark
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Grist, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain
Assistant Referee: Rathe, Benjamin
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Collins, Howard
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Sat 31st Aug 2019
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg
Basford United FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Buxton FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Warner, Adam
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis
SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin
South Shields (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Tue 3rd Sep 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam
Assistant Referee: Wood, Curtis
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Tye, Gareth
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Day, Michael
Assistant Referee: Heath, Thomas
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Webster, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam
Sat 31st Aug 2019
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Gough, Callum
Assistant Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily
Colne FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian
Dunston (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Marine FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Liddle, Steven
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael
Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
Trafford FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Tue 3rd Sep 2019
Droylsden FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Assistant Referee: Buckle, Joel
Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Wareham, Joseph
Ossett United (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Bramley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Workington AFC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Sat 31st Aug 2019
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: King, Richard
Assistant Referee: Redgrift, Michael
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bottom, Stephen
Worksop Town (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Harper, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hayes, Alistair
Mon 2nd Sep 2019
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Tue 3rd Sep 2019
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gary
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael
Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Johnathon
Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Trent
Assistant Referee: Impey, Lauren
Sat 31st Aug 2019
Barwell FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Leiston FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie
Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley
Redditch United FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Tue 3rd Sep 2019
Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Meng, Fanran
Sat 31st Aug 2019
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Carney, Matthew
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kay, Stephen
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Yate Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Sat 31st Aug 2019
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: O'Riordan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Corby Town FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Assistant Referee: Humphrys, Charles
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Wall, Thomas
St Neots Town (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Thame United (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Wassell, James
Tue 3rd Sep 2019
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Bedford Town (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Ossei, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Wed 4th Sep 2019
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Wassell, James
Sat 31st Aug 2019
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel
Moneyfields (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: Pike, Bradley
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan
Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Willand Rovers (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Sun 1st Sep 2019
Sholing (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Tue 3rd Sep 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey
Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Assistant Referee: Green, James
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Wed 4th Sep 2019
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin