Sat 24th Aug 2019
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Margate FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Merstham FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Mon 26th Aug 2019
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Lewes FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Worthing FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Mon 26th Aug 2019
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew
Histon FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Romford (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Tilbury (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Mon 26th Aug 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew
Assistant Referee: O'Riordan, Matthew
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Keirs, James
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Hertford Town (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Marlow FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Northwood FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
South Park FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Rathe, Benjamin
Tue 27th Aug 2019
Ware FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Mon 26th Aug 2019
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Collins, Howard
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Three Bridges (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Whitehawk (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob
Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Tue 27th Aug 2019
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Sat 24th Aug 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam
Basford United FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Buxton FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Philip
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Boult, Ryan
South Shields (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Jukes, Thomas
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Mon 26th Aug 2019
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Thurlow, Leonard
Sat 24th Aug 2019
Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Mon 26th Aug 2019
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Marlon
Assistant Referee: Sanderson, Daniel
Droylsden FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan
Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Timothy
Marine FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Goldman, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Dunston (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark
Ossett United (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph
Workington AFC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Sat 24th Aug 2019
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Mon 26th Aug 2019
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Sat 24th Aug 2019
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Jake
Barwell FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Trent
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Leiston FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Redditch United FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Humphrys, Charles
Mon 26th Aug 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Alvechurch (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Hales, Thomas
Sat 24th Aug 2019
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Mon 26th Aug 2019
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Hendon FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mcmillan, Darren
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Harry
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley
Truro City FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darron
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack
Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Mon 26th Aug 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Bedford Town (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Impey, Lauren
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Hayes, Alistair
Mon 26th Aug 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lee, Brian
Assistant Referee: Hickey, Jordan
Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan
Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Reed, Steven
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Wed 28th Aug 2019
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig