Author Topic: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20  (Read 6266 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,215
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #30 on: Thu 30 Jan 2020 23:34 »
Sat 1st Feb 2020
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Masson, James

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Merstham FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke

Tue 4th Feb 2020
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Chloe-Ann

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles

Wed 5th Feb 2020
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew




Fri 31st Jan 2020
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael

Sat 1st Feb 2020
Basildon United FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Pope, James
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ike

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross

Histon FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Beal, James

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Kirk

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio

Tue 4th Feb 2020
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David
Assistant Referee: Tyne, Ashley

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael

Romford (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

Wed 5th Feb 2020
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu




Sat 1st Feb 2020
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Barking (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: O'Riordan, Matthew

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Wassell, James

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven

Hertford Town (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth

Marlow FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Northwood FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Ware FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Tue 4th Feb 2020
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael

South Park FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario

Westfield FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Wed 5th Feb 2020
FC Romania (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Jorden




Sat 1st Feb 2020
Ashford United (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian

Chichester City (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Hastings United (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Wang, Bo
Assistant Referee: Woodman, Jake

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Saunders, Louise
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin

Tue 4th Feb 2020
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Sanchez, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

Three Bridges (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Browning, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Whitehawk (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony

Wed 5th Feb 2020
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien




Sat 1st Feb 2020
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bramall, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Jake

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Arto Cuesta, Javier

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor
Assistant Referee: Boult, Ryan

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Richard

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan

Tue 4th Feb 2020
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul
Assistant Referee: Buckle, Joel

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander




Sat 1st Feb 2020
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Warner, Adam
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Sawicz, Ainsley
Assistant Referee: Bamber, Zac

Colne FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Johnathon
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jason

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David

Mossley AFC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven

Ossett United (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Assistant Referee: Mollov, Vladimir

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Colin

Trafford FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam

Tue 4th Feb 2020
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Golba, Magdalena
Assistant Referee: Jones, Callum

Marine FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Fittes, David
Assistant Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Unwin, Colin
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Hattersley, Cristiana




Sat 1st Feb 2020
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hattersley, Cristiana

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Clements, James

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Wingate, Antony

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Meng, Fanran

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon

Worksop Town (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph

Tue 4th Feb 2020
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Ahmad, Waqar

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon

Wed 5th Feb 2020
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack




Sat 1st Feb 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Bond, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Alvechurch (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason
Assistant Referee: Astley, James

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Michael

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Evans, David

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Porter, Jason
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Steven

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth

Mon 3rd Feb 2020
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan

Tue 4th Feb 2020
Alvechurch (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew




Sat 1st Feb 2020
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Mitchem, Simon

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas

Hendon FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Antony
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Brandon

Truro City FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan

Tue 4th Feb 2020
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen




Sat 1st Feb 2020
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack

St Neots Town (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

Yaxley FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Nagy, Najim
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas

Tue 4th Feb 2020
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip





Sat 1st Feb 2020
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gould, James

Frome Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Foster, John

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Moneyfields (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: White, Liam
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Sean

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tobin, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ash, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Reed, Steven
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony

Tue 4th Feb 2020
AFC Totton (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Graham

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James

Sholing (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Samuel

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex

Wed 5th Feb 2020
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan

JCFC

  • RTR Veterans
  • Hero Member
  • *
  • Posts: 1,070
  • Gender: Male
  • Location: Brighouse
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #31 on: Fri 31 Jan 2020 06:37 »
Good to see Tom Bramall  on the comeback trail  at FC United!

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,215
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #32 on: Thu 06 Feb 2020 23:34 »
Sat 8th Feb 2020
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Ossei, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr

Horsham (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

Lewes FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick

Margate FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin

Worthing FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Tue 11th Feb 2020
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Sanchez, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rathe, Benjamin

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Wed 12th Feb 2020
Lewes FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas





Sat 8th Feb 2020
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Ding, Jason
Assistant Referee: Grant, Murray

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Kirk

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil

Romford (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas

Tilbury (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas

Mon 10th Feb 2020
Aveley (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele

Tue 11th Feb 2020
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Ames, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter

Romford (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Kirk

Tilbury (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael




Sat 8th Feb 2020
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Barking (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Perry, John

FC Romania (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Hertford Town (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios

Northwood FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Sanderson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke

Tue 11th Feb 2020
South Park FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon

Westfield FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel




Sat 8th Feb 2020
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Desai, Anand

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert

Hastings United (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Browning, Mark
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel

Three Bridges (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew

Whitehawk (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Samuel

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan

Tue 11th Feb 2020
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen




Sat 8th Feb 2020
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David

Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Marshall, Liam
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel

Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Heath, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Thomas

Basford United FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh

Buxton FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian

Hyde United FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gavillucci, Claudio
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Philip
Assistant Referee: Tracey, Daniel

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

South Shields (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley

Sun 9th Feb 2020
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Keith
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark

Tue 11th Feb 2020
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan

Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Assistant Referee: Moorcroft-Moran, Ben

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben




Sat 8th Feb 2020
Colne FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher

Dunston FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Guy

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Bellamy, Malcolm
Assistant Referee: Halliday, Robert

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack
Assistant Referee: Potter, Martin

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Goldman, Daniel

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Tomos

Trafford FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin

Workington AFC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Wareham, Joseph



Sat 8th Feb 2020
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Boult, Ryan

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Worksop Town (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan

Wed 12th Feb 2020
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Jake




Sat 8th Feb 2020
Barwell FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Leiston FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ross, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard

Tue 11th Feb 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas




Sat 8th Feb 2020
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andrew

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Coker, Louis
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Brandon

Tue 11th Feb 2020
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Sage, Darren

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Beames, Liam

Wed 12th Feb 2020
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott




Sat 8th Feb 2020
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: O'Riordan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo

Barton Rovers (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark

Thame United (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Tue 11th Feb 2020
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal

Wed 12th Feb 2020
Kidlington FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    




Sat 8th Feb 2020
AFC Totton (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Cook, Adrian

Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Edge, Shaun

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Gross, George

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael

Sholing (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James

Tue 11th Feb 2020
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil

Moneyfields (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel

Wed 12th Feb 2020
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Wassell, James

jad

  • Full Member
  • ***
  • Posts: 190
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #33 on: Fri 07 Feb 2020 13:28 »
Is the Claudio Gavillucci who has been appointed to the the game between Hyde Utd and Scarborough Athletic the same Claudio Gavillucci who refereed in Serie A between 2015 and 2018?

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,215
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #34 on: Thu 13 Feb 2020 20:24 »
Sat 15th Feb 2020
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru-Gheorghe

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: O'Riordan, Matthew

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Assistant Referee: Rathe, Benjamin

Worthing FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: White, Liam

Mon 17th Feb 2020
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Tue 18th Feb 2020
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio

Horsham (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Margate FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Vitoria, Liam
Assistant Referee: Woodman, Jake

Merstham FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Wed 19th Feb 2020
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin

Lewes FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Browning, Mark
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Sean




Sat 15th Feb 2020
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Andrew

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Thorpe, Dion

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Webster, Andrew

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo

Histon FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie

Mon 17th Feb 2020
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Tue 18th Feb 2020
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Nathan

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Histon FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Saunders, Louise
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece




Sat 15th Feb 2020
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin

Marlow FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele

South Park FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Ware FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

Westfield FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cook, Adrian
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Stephen

Tue 18th Feb 2020
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Cox, David

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Sanchez, Daniel

Marlow FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

South Park FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele




Sat 15th Feb 2020
Ashford United (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Grist, Matthew

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark

Chichester City (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Irelan-Hill, Luke
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Tue 18th Feb 2020
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew

Whitehawk (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert




Sat 15th Feb 2020
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Moorcroft-Moran, Ben

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Johnathon
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jason

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Downey, Kieran

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Jukes, Thomas

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Corrigan, Kierran

Tue 18th Feb 2020
FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gavillucci, Claudio
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey




Sat 15th Feb 2020
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Muncaster, Ian
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran

Dunston FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard

Marine FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Thurlow, Leonard
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Karvounis, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi

Workington AFC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam

Tue 18th Feb 2020
Droylsden FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David

Dunston FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Thurlow, Leonard
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Gough, Callum
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Wright, Samuel





Sat 15th Feb 2020
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Warner, Harry

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Barber, Amy

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Redpath, Connor

Tue 18th Feb 2020
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Barrett, David
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron

Wed 19th Feb 2020
Worksop Town (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel




Sat 15th Feb 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson

Barwell FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Trent

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Wall, Tom
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben

Mon 17th Feb 2020
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

Tue 18th Feb 2020
Alvechurch (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan




Sat 15th Feb 2020
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig

Hendon FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Alan

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Slade, Benjamin

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin

Tue 18th Feb 2020
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Wassell, James
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan




Sat 15th Feb 2020
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos

Corby Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Assistant Referee:

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall

St Neots Town (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Wassell, James
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Scarisbrick, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne

Tue 18th Feb 2020
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean




Sat 15th Feb 2020
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul
Assistant Referee: Long, James

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Finn, Robert

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Malek, Waldemar
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark

Moneyfields (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Morey, David

Tue 18th Feb 2020
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Humphrys, Charles
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,215
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #35 on: Thu 20 Feb 2020 16:28 »
Sat 22nd Feb 2020
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Grist, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Horsham (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert

Lewes FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry

Margate FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew

Merstham FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark

Tue 25th Feb 2020
East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Keane, James

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Wed 26th Feb 2020
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew

Lewes FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry




Sat 22nd Feb 2020
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru-Gheorghe
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe

Histon FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth

Mon 24th Feb 2020
Aveley (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

Tue 25th Feb 2020
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Masson, James

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas

Wed 26th Feb 2020
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul




Sat 22nd Feb 2020
Barking (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven

FC Romania (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Perry, John

Hertford Town (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph

Marlow FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver

Northwood FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee:   
Assistant Referee: Webster, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Westfield FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum

Tue 25th Feb 2020
Northwood FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Barry, James




Sat 22nd Feb 2020
Chichester City (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Hastings United (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Whitehawk (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Desai, Anand
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl

Tue 25th Feb 2020
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter

Chichester City (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Sean

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Webster, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter




Fri 21st Feb 2020
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Anand, Rohan

Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael

Basford United FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal
Assistant Referee: Kells, Simon

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Clements, James

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot

South Shields (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Green, James

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Thomas

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Goldman, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee

Tue 25th Feb 2020
Buxton FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wareham, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Mark
Assistant Referee: Liddle, Steven

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Anand, Rohan




Sat 22nd Feb 2020
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bottom, Stephen

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Keith
Assistant Referee: Moorcroft-Moran, Ben

Colne FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James
Assistant Referee: Muncaster, Ian

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wood, Curtis

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Brown, John
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Barry

Prescot Cables (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip

Trafford FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Marlon
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Timothy

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris

Tue 25th Feb 2020
Dunston FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Davison, John

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph




Sat 22nd Feb 2020
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Potter, Martin
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Henger, Peter
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
 Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Warner, Adam

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Hammond, Tim
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Boult, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cass, Benn

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas

Worksop Town (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan

Tue 25th Feb 2020
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David




Sat 22nd Feb 2020
Alvechurch (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hatfield, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Leiston FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Brown, Cameron

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James

Tue 25th Feb 2020
Alvechurch (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas




Sat 22nd Feb 2020
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Michael
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Morey, David

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Scott

Truro City FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Carney, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Tue 25th Feb 2020
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Irelan-Hill, Luke
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Chloe-Ann
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Graham





Sat 22nd Feb 2020
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Bedford Town (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Steven

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian

Thame United (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee:
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Tue 25th Feb 2020
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal




Sat 22nd Feb 2020
AFC Totton (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin

Sholing (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Tue 25th Feb 2020
AFC Totton (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Slade, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,215
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #36 on: Fri 28 Feb 2020 18:36 »
Sat 29th Feb 2020
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Desai, Anand

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Morey, David

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay

Worthing FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Irelan-Hill, Luke
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel

Sun 1st Mar 2020
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr

Tue 3rd Mar 2020
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Rathe, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross

Wed 4th Mar 2020
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas




Sat 29th Feb 2020
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Pope, James
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas

Romford (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew

Tilbury (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe

Mon 2nd Mar 2020
Aveley (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander

Tue 3rd Mar 2020
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher

Histon FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Tilbury (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Wed 4th Mar 2020
Romford (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide




Sat 29th Feb 2020
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles

South Park FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian

Staines Town FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam

Ware FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry

Tue 3rd Mar 2020
Marlow FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian

Westfield FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel




Sat 29th Mar 2020
Ashford United (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Vitoria, Liam

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy

Three Bridges (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Field, James

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack

Tue 3rd Mar 2020
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl

Chichester City (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Chloe-Ann
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran




Sat 29th Feb 2020
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Naylor, Henry
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua

Buxton FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gary

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dial, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Armstrong, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin

Mon 2nd Mar 2020
Basford United FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn

Tue 3rd Mar 2020
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Boult, Ryan

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jukes, Thomas




Sat 29th Feb 2020
Dunston FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Keightley, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jukes, Thomas

Marine FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jones, Callum

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Pringle, Joe

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor
Assistant Referee: Cottingham, Matthew

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Henger, Peter
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel

Workington AFC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew

Tue 3rd Mar 2020
Colne FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack

Dunston FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Chatten, Craig
Assistant Referee: Ford, Charles
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Simon

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Holmes, David




Sat 29th Feb 2020
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Bond, Matthew

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hayes, Alistair
Assistant Referee: King, Richard

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan

Tue 3rd Mar 2020
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron




Sat 29th Feb 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Barwell FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Trent

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott

Tue 3rd Mar 2020
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Michael
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Perry, John

Royston Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Chalmers, Wayne

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph




Sat 29th Feb 2020
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

Hendon FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Harry

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke

Tue 3rd Mar 2020
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Slade, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark

Wed 4th Mar 2020
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Willcocks, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark




Sat 29th Feb 2020
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew

Bedford Town (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal

North Leigh FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Meng, Fanran
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James

Tue 3rd Mar 2020
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward




Sat 29th Feb 2020
AFC Totton (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Scott

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Tobin, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Evans, David

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John

Sholing (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Finn, Robert

Tue 3rd Mar 2020
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Kay, Stephen

Wed 4th Mar 2020
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,215
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #37 on: Thu 05 Mar 2020 21:12 »
Sat 7th Mar 2020
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Vitoria, Liam
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry

Horsham (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Lewes FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: White, Liam

Margate FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert

Merstham FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Worthing FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Tue 10th Mar 2020
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Horsham (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Epameinondas

Margate FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Grist, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael

Merstham FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Field, James

Wed 11th Mar 2020
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri

Lewes FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony




Sat 7th Mar 2020
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: DeSouza, Jamie

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Ames, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ding, Jason
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy

Histon FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Witham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam

Tue 10th Mar 2020
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Nathan

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Thurbin, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen

Wed 11th Mar 2020
Romford (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio




Sat 7th Mar 2020
Barking (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: O'Riordan, Matthew

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Webster, Andrew

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian

FC Romania (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Hertford Town (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Christopher

Marlow FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Northwood FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

Westfield FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir

Tue 10th Mar 2020
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

South Park FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Rathe, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan




Sat 7th Mar 2020
Chichester City (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony

Hastings United (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Whitehawk (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Tue 10th Mar 2020
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Chichester City (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul




Sat 7th Mar 2020
Ashton United FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Truman, David
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James

Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran

Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

Basford United FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Assistant Referee: Nagy, Najim

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cooper, Paul
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Simon

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James

Tue 10th Mar 2020
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Fittes, David
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Mark

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gavillucci, Claudio
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Redpath, Connor
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas




Sat 7th Mar 2020
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail

Marine FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James

Ossett United (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Assistant Referee: Brockwell, Anthony

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Warner, Adam
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William

Workington AFC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Miles, Colin
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam

Tue 10th Mar 2020
Colne FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon

Dunston FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Culling, Evan
Assistant Referee: Wingate, Antony

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Corrigan, Kierran
Assistant Referee: Karvounis, Mark

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian

Workington AFC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Dial, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Assistant Referee: Steadman, Christopher




Sat 7th Mar 2020
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Heath, Thomas

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Benjamin

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael
Assistant Referee: Meng, Fanran

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

Tue 10th Mar 2020
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Trent

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Philip




Sat 7th Mar 2020
Alvechurch (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice

Banbury United FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Assistant Referee: King, Richard
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher

Leiston FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason
Assistant Referee: Astley, James

Royston Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sanderson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Redpath, Connor

Mon 9th Mar 2020
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher

Tue 10th Mar 2020
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: DeSouza, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry




Sat 7th Mar 2020
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Foster, John

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Field, James

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Carney, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Long, James

Truro City FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin

Tue 10th Mar 2020
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam

Wed 11th Mar 2020
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony




Sat 7th Mar 2020
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wall, Tom

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Trent
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Assistant Referee: Green, James

St Neots Town (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Tue 10th Mar 2020
Bedford Town (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Evans, David

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas

Wed 11th Mar 2020
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart




Sat 7th Mar 2020
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ash, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Steven

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Malek, Waldemar
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew

Moneyfields (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Beames, Liam

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Tue 10th Mar 2020
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,215
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #38 on: Thu 12 Mar 2020 22:26 »
Sat 14th Mar 2020
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate
Assistant Referee: Beal, James

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Tue 17th Mar 2020
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum




Sat 14th Mar 2020
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig

Aveley (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Stephen

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru-Gheorghe

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Romford (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit

Tilbury (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Mon 16th Mar 2020
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam

Tue 17th Mar 2020
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan

Histon FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack

Thu 19th Mar 2020
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Ames, Mark
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate
Assistant Referee: Pope, James




Sat 14th Mar 2020
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

South Park FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Ware FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Tue 17th Mar 2020
Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven

South Park FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Westfield FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cook, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert




Sat 14th Mar 2020
Ashford United (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Woodman, Jake

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Three Bridges (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Vitoria, Liam
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert

Tue 17th Mar 2020
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Irelan-Hill, Luke
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan




Sat 14th Mar 2020
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Marshall, Liam
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew

Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran


Basford United FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Wingate, Antony
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert


Radcliffe FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gavillucci, Claudio
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua

South Shields (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Thurlow, Leonard

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Naylor, Henry

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam


Tue 17th Mar 2020
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Tomos
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Gareth

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jones, Callum

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis
Assistant Referee: Truman, David

South Shields (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Todua, Givi




Sat 14th Mar 2020
City of Liverpool (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith

Colne FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bamber, Zac

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel

Marine FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Rigby, Janzib
Assistant Referee: Muncaster, Ian

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Warner, Adam

Trafford FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Colin

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Arto Cuesta, Javier

Tue 17th Mar 2020
Dunston FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Fittes, David

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Knight, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua




Sat 14th Mar 2020
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Topliss, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Philip
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, Andy

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Tye, Gareth

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Tue 17th Mar 2020
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, Andy

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed




Sat 14th Mar 2020
Alvechurch (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bond, Matthew

Barwell FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Hatfield, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert

Leiston FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Thurbin, Ryan

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Skoulding, Warren
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon

Mon 16th Mar 2020
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen

Tue 17th Mar 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Alvechurch (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron




Sat 14th Mar 2020
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Irelan-Hill, Luke
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Scott

Truro City FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Willcocks, Oliver

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Tue 17th Mar 2020
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin

Hendon FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Chloe-Ann

Truro City FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade

Wed 18th Mar 2020
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Reed, Steven




Sat 14th Mar 2020
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

Bedford Town (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos

Thame United (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos
Assistant Referee: Wassell, James

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam

Tue 17th Mar 2020
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Nagy, Najim

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan

Wed 18th Mar 2020
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry




Sat 14th Mar 2020
AFC Totton (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Graham

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Dash, Shane
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kay, Stephen

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven

Sholing (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cook, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Robson, Craig

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Brandon

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Tue 17th Mar 2020
Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Moneyfields (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Wassell, James

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

Wed 18th Mar 2020
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark
« Last Edit: Sat 14 Mar 2020 15:28 by aaa »