Author Topic: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20  (Read 6265 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #15 on: Thu 07 Nov 2019 21:24 »
Sat 9th Nov 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele

Horsham (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

Lewes FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter

Tue 12th Nov 2019
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Perry, John

Margate FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Wed 13th Nov 2019
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide




Sat 9th Nov 2019
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: King, Tony

Histon FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Assistant Referee: Langdon, Matthew

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam

Tue 12th Nov 2019
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter




Sat 9th Nov 2019
Barking (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl

FC Romania (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Hertford Town (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: DeSouza, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew

Marlow FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas

Northwood FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas

Tue 12th Nov 2019
Barking (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: DeSouza, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Westfield FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic




Sat 9th Nov 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Browning, Mark

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Vitoria, Liam
Assistant Referee: Woodman, Jake

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan

Tue 12th Nov 2019
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Grist, Matthew

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven




Sat 9th Nov 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren




Sat 9th Nov 2019
Droylsden FC (First Team) v Dunston (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Colin

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam
Assistant Referee: Wood, Curtis

Marine FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander

Mossley AFC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Carpenter, Justin
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron

Trafford FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Tomos




Sat 9th Nov 2019
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Booth, William

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: Karvounis, Mark
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Booth, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gary

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Benjamin

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Trent

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Michael




Sat 9th Nov 2019
Banbury United FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Porter, Jason

Tue 12th Nov 2019
Barwell FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Warner, Harry

Leiston FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver




Sat 9th Nov 2019
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Harper, Craig
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas

Hendon FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean




Sat 9th Nov 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Nagy, Najim
Assistant Referee: Harris, Aaron

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William

St Neots Town (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic




Sat 9th Nov 2019
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven

Moneyfields (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Tobin, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #16 on: Thu 14 Nov 2019 12:21 »
Sat 16th Nov 2019
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Cox, David

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward

Mon 18th Nov 2019
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam

Tue 19th Nov 2019
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

Margate FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Wed 20th Nov 2019
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor




Sat 16th Nov 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Aveley (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Andrew

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru-Gheorghe
Assistant Referee: Thorpe, Dion

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James

Romford (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan

Tilbury (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Tue 19th Nov 2019
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert




Sat 16th Nov 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Pike, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Cook, Adrian

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael

South Park FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

Ware FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel

Tue 19th Nov 2019
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas

Northwood FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan




Sat 16th Nov 2019
Chichester City (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Hastings United (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael

Whitehawk (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: White, Liam

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Tue 19th Nov 2019
Three Bridges (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel




Sat 16th Nov 2019
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi
Assistant Referee: Heath, Thomas

Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Basford United FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Tye, Gareth

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Unwin, Colin
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Assistant Referee: Wall, Tom

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin




Sat 16th Nov 2019
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James

Dunston FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Sloanes, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Williams, Darren
Assistant Referee: Webster, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Fittes, David

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Marshall, Liam
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun

Ossett United (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bramley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Roberts, George

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan

Workington AFC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Sanderson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hurn, Kavan

Tue 19th Nov 2019
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Armstrong, Christopher

Ossett United (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James





Sat 16th Nov 2019
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Warner, Adam
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry

Worksop Town (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Thomas




Sat 16th Nov 2019
Alvechurch (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Assistant Referee: Green, James

Barwell FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew

Leiston FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Stearman, Paul

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard
Assistant Referee: George, Adrian

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel

Tue 19th Nov 2019
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe




Sat 16th Nov 2019
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Finn, Robert

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake

Truro City FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Harry
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke

Tue 19th Nov 2019
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel




Sat 16th Nov 2019
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Impey, Lauren
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Ossei, Dylan
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Bedford Town (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Assistant Referee: Evans, David

Kidlington FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Langdon, Matthew

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wassell, James
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren

Thame United (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel





Sat 16th Nov 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Brandon
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Scott

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark
Assistant Referee: Foster, John

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lee, Brian
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam

Sholing (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Graham
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Stephen

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Chloe-Ann
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas

Tue 19th Nov 2019
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Malek, Waldemar
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #17 on: Wed 20 Nov 2019 19:44 »
Sat 23rd Nov 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: May, Richard

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen

Margate FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Worthing FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Graham

Tue 26th Nov 2019
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

Wed 27th Nov 2019
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke

Lewes FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: King, Robert




Sat 23rd Nov 2019
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Stephen

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: George, Adrian

Histon FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

Tilbury (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas

Tue 26th Nov 2019
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Pope, James

Tue 26th Nov 2019
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Thorpe, Dion
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru-Gheorghe




Sat 23rd Nov 2019
Barking (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Marlow FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Northwood FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: O'Riordan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri

South Park FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Ware FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake

Westfield FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Chloe-Ann

Tue 26th Nov 2019
Marlow FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Westfield FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael




Sat 23rd Nov 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Saunders, Louise
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

Three Bridges (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Tue 26th Nov 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Grist, Matthew

Chichester City (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Chloe-Ann

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan




Sat 23rd Nov 2019
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jones, Callum

Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Warner, Harry

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark




Sat 23rd Nov 2019
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Gough, Callum
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

City of Liverpool (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan

Dunston FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Davison, John
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Guy

Ossett United (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran

Trafford FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David

Tue 26th Nov 2019
Colne FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Timothy

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn




Sat 23rd Nov 2019
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Booth, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Turner, Antony

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Bramley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Carpenter, Justin

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Richard
Assistant Referee: Heath, Thomas

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan




Sat 23rd Nov 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Redpath, Connor

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hatfield, Kieran

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward

Tue 26th Nov 2019
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Nagy, Najim

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren




Sat 23rd Nov 2019
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango

Hendon FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

Tue 26th Nov 2019
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Field, James

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul




Sat 23rd Nov 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Steven

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack

St Neots Town (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Bright, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Tue 26th Nov 2019
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam




Sat 23rd Nov 2019
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Carney, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Humphrys, Charles

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Brandon
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Scott

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark

Moneyfields (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua

Tue 26th Nov 2019
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Byng, James

Wed 27th Nov 2019
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Dunn, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #18 on: Thu 28 Nov 2019 22:07 »
Sat 30th Nov 2019
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter

Horsham (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

Lewes FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Merstham FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas

Tue 3rd Dec 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: DeSouza, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James




Sat 30th Nov 2019
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Stephen

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Kirk

Romford (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Saunders, Louise
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher




Sat 30th Nov 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony

FC Romania (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Tue 3rd Dec 2019
South Park FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony




Sat 30th Nov 2019
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Wang, Bo
Assistant Referee: Vitoria, Liam

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom

Whitehawk (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan

Tue 3rd Dec 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: George, Tom

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Saunders, Louise
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David




Sat 30th Nov 2019
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kieran

Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Moorcroft-Moran, Ben

Buxton FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Wright, Samuel

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Marshall, Liam
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa

South Shields (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Assistant Referee: Todua, Givi

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hattersley, Cristiana




Sat 30th Nov 2019
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
Assistant Referee: Bamber, Zac

Marine FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Buckle, Joel
Assistant Referee: Knight, Matthew

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jukes, Thomas

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Thomas

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Ben

Workington AFC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Wareham, Joseph




Sat 30th Nov 2019
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron

Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Barber, Amy
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Arto Cuesta, Javier
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Thomas

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Colin
Assistant Referee: Ahmad, Waqar

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie

Worksop Town (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan




Sat 30th Nov 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua

Alvechurch (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Leiston FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Beal, James

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Trent

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David

Mon 2nd Dec 2019
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Tue 3rd Dec 2019
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam




Sat 30th Nov 2019
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Epameinondas

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Dash, Shane

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Malek, Waldemar




Sat 30th Nov 2019
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bright, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Bedford Town (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Kidlington FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: O'Riordan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Thame United (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph

Tue 3rd Dec 2019
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David




Sat 30th Nov 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Wharton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Edge, Shaun

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Slade, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Sholing (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel

Tue 3rd Dec 2019
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #19 on: Sun 08 Dec 2019 10:44 »
Belated post

Sat 7th Dec 2019
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis
Assistant Referee: Thorpe, Dion

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Grist, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas

Lewes FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian

Worthing FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum




Sat 7th Dec 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Ossei, Dylan

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard
Assistant Referee: Tyne, Ashley

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

Histon FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan

Tue 10th Dec 2019
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy




Sat 7th Dec 2019
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Chipstead FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

Marlow FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin

South Park FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel

Ware FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Westfield FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado

Tue 10th Dec 2019
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele




Sat 7th Dec 2019
Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Paul

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Collins, Howard

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Ebenezer-Joshua
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Hastings United (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew

Three Bridges (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Desai, Anand
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie

Whitehawk (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Tranter, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael

Tue 10th Dec 2019
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: King, Tony

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Whitehawk (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard

Wed 11th Dec 2019
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul




Sat 7th Dec 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa

Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon

Basford United FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas

Buxton FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Ahmad, Waqar

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ranson, Daniel

South Shields (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Morris, Ryan

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gavillucci, Claudio
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua




Sat 7th Dec 2019
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bramley, Lee

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel

Colne FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Rigby, Janzib
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Thomas

Droylsden FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Henger, Peter
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, Andy

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Scarisbrick, Mark

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack

Ossett United (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Turner, Antony
Assistant Referee: Mollov, Vladimir

Prescot Cables (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jason

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James

Tue 10th Dec 2019
Colne FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon




Sat 7th Dec 2019
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gary
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Thomas

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Redgrift, Michael

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack
Assistant Referee: Unwin, Colin

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Assistant Referee: Heath, Thomas

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Collins, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Lee

Worksop Town (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne





Sat 7th Dec 2019
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher

Barwell FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Warner, Harry

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Skoulding, Warren
Assistant Referee: Stearman, Paul

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Porter, Jason

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Assistant Referee: Enever, George

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Nagy, Najim
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh

Mon 9th Dec 2019
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy

Tue 10th Dec 2019
Alvechurch (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Barrett, David
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel




Sat 7th Dec 2019
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Assistant Referee: Evans, David

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Hendon FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andrew

Truro City FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark
Assistant Referee: Carney, Matthew

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Lee, Brian
Assistant Referee: Reed, Steven

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin

Tue 10th Dec 2019
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Truro City FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul
Assistant Referee: D'arcy, Nigel

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Alan
Assistant Referee: Brookland, Joshua




Sat 7th Dec 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher

Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Green, James

Kidlington FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran

Tue 10th Dec 2019
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Assistant Referee: Clements, James

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wassell, James





Sat 7th Dec 2019
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Luke

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Derrien, Mark

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Wassell, James
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan

Moneyfields (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Sholing (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Samuel

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ash, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil

Tue 10th Dec 2019
Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Graham

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #20 on: Wed 11 Dec 2019 22:48 »
Sat 14th Dec 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian

Horsham (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin

Merstham FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Tue 17th Dec 2019
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Sanchez, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Merstham FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel

Worthing FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony




Sat 14th Dec 2019
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh

Romford (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Yeomans, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert

Tilbury (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham

Tue 17th Dec 2019
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel




Sat 14th Dec 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo

Barking (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: O'Riordan, Matthew

FC Romania (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

Hertford Town (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry

Northwood FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Tue 17th Dec 2019
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: DeSouza, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno

Marlow FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Westfield FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry




Sat 14th Dec 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam

Chichester City (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Pike, Bradley

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Grist, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Webster, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Tue 17th Dec 2019
Chichester City (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl




Sat 14th Dec 2019
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Trent
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Anand, Rohan
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gavillucci, Claudio
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Keith

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jason

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Barber, Amy

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard




Sat 14th Dec 2019
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Dunston FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Guy

Marine FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Chatten, Craig
Assistant Referee: Fittes, David
Assistant Referee: Ranson, Daniel

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Thurlow, Leonard

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Carpenter, Justin

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark

Workington AFC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Marshall, Liam
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith




Sat 14th Dec 2019
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, Andy
Assistant Referee: Arto Cuesta, Javier

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan




Sat 14th Dec 2019
Barwell FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Leiston FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Stearman, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brown, Cameron

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James

Tue 17th Dec 2019
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren




Sat 14th Dec 2019
Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Coker, Louis
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Scott

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Slade, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Dash, Shane
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin

Tue 17th Dec 2019
Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Graham
Assistant Referee: Byng, James

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James




Sat 14th Dec 2019
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Harper, Craig

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Bedford Town (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason
Assistant Referee: Astley, James

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren

St Neots Town (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart

Thame United (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul

Tue 17th Dec 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas




Sat 14th Dec 2019
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Dunn, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Foster, John

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark

Tue 17th Dec 2019
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #21 on: Fri 20 Dec 2019 15:17 »
Sat 21st Dec 2019
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Browning, Mark
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

Margate FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Thu 26th Dec 2019
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert

Lewes FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum

Worthing FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: White, Liam

Sat 28th Dec 2019
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

Wed 1st Jan 2020
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate
Assistant Referee: Beal, James

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Horsham (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan

Margate FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel

Merstham FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Woodman, Jake

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew




Fri 20th Dec 2019
Tilbury (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru-Gheorghe
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy

Sat 21st Dec 2019
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph

Romford (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Epameinondas
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven

Thu 26th Dec 2019
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe

Histon FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Tilbury (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Sat 28th Dec 2019
Aveley (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wrigley, Joe
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru-Gheorghe

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Trent
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Wed 1st Jan 2020
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Stephen

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wrigley, Joe
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig




Sat 21st Dec 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: King, Tony

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Collins, Howard

Marlow FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

South Park FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Field, James

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Ware FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren

Thu 26th Dec 2019
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate

Hertford Town (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Northwood FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Sat 28th Dec 2019
Barking (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ossei, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

FC Romania (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Westfield FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil

Wed 1st Jan 2020
Staines Town FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter





Fri 20th Dec 2019
Hastings United (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew

Three Bridges (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian

Whitehawk (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew

Sun 22nd Dec 2019
Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Saunders, Louise
Assistant Referee: Wang, Bo
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert

Thu 26th Dec 2019
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Sat 28th Dec 2019
Chichester City (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Desai, Anand

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Grist, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael

Sun 29th Dec 2019
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr

Wed 1st Jan 2020
Ashford United (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel

Hastings United (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wang, Bo

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #22 on: Fri 20 Dec 2019 15:18 »
Sat 21st Dec 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Tomos

Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Muncaster, Ian

Basford United FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Tracey, Daniel

Buxton FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mcauley, Jason

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Assistant Referee: O'Riordan, Matthew

South Shields (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Culling, Evan

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Morris, Ryan

Thu 26th Dec 2019
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Marshall, Liam
Assistant Referee: Hattersley, Cristiana
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Johnathon
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Thomas

Sat 28th Dec 2019
Ashton United FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn

Wed 1st Jan 2020
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan

Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Richard
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob

Basford United FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary

Buxton FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Boult, Ryan

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian

South Shields (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Naughton, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Golba, Magdalena

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Buckle, Joel
Assistant Referee: Knight, Matthew




Sat 21st Dec 2019
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Turner, Antony
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Thomas

City of Liverpool (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott

Colne FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua

Dunston FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Redpath, Connor
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Moorcroft-Moran, Ben

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Maher, Thomas

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel

Trafford FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Gavillucci, Claudio
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rigby, Janzib
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua

Thu 26th Dec 2019
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Miles, Colin
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter

Marine FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Heath, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Barry

Ossett United (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Morris, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor
Assistant Referee: Ficetola, Anthony

Workington AFC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard

Sat 28th Dec 2019
Droylsden FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Colin

Dunston FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith

Wed 1st Jan 2020
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham

City of Liverpool (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel

Colne FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Sanderson, Daniel

Dunston FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gregg

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark

Trafford FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Keith
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David




Sat 21st Dec 2019
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Clements, James

Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Day, Michael
Assistant Referee: Astley, James

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Johnathon

Worksop Town (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Gough, Callum
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael

Sun 22nd Dec 2019
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor
Assistant Referee: Bright, Darrell

Thu 26th Dec 2019
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Ahmad, Waqar
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Colin

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
Assistant Referee: Rigby, Janzib

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios

Sat 28th Dec 2019
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Sanderson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Brookland, Joshua

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie

Wed 1st Jan 2020
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry

Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bramley, Lee

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Assistant Referee: Dodds, William

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam

Worksop Town (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Carpenter, Justin

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #23 on: Fri 20 Dec 2019 15:18 »
Sat 21st Dec 2019
Alvechurch (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Wall, Tom
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David

Thu 26th Dec 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas

Alvechurch (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Beal, James

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin

Sat 28th Dec 2019
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Wed 1st Jan 2020
Barwell FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael
Assistant Referee: Meng, Fanran

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Leiston FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Nagy, Najim
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Jake

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Assistant Referee: Green, James




Sat 21st Dec 2019
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Lake,

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl

Hendon FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Perry, John

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin

Truro City FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame

Thu 26th Dec 2019
Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Baker, Adam
Assistant Referee: Mitchem, Simon
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam

Hendon FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Scott
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James

Truro City FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic

Sat 28th Dec 2019
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Wed 1st Jan 2020
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Field, James

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Dash, Shane

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark
Assistant Referee: Foster, John

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel




Sat 21st Dec 2019
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Impey, Lauren

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

St Neots Town (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James

Thame United (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Thu 26th Dec 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David

Bedford Town (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hayes, Alistair

Sat 28th Dec 2019
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry

Wed 1st Jan 2020
Barton Rovers (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Warner, Adam

St Neots Town (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin

Thame United (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis




Sat 21st Dec 2019
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Antony

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee

Moneyfields (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin

Sholing (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Irelan-Hill, Luke
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy

Thu 26th Dec 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Cox, David

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward

Wed 1st Jan 2020
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Kay, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake

Moneyfields (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke

Sholing (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Chloe-Ann

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan

JCFC

  • RTR Veterans
  • Hero Member
  • *
  • Posts: 1,000
  • Gender: Male
  • Location: Brighouse
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #24 on: Fri 20 Dec 2019 15:52 »
Many thanks as always to aaa for his marathon effort here. More limited thanks, this time, to Mr Appointments man, who has cast a blight on my weekend!
Agree Agree x 3 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #25 on: Fri 20 Dec 2019 21:05 »
Many thanks as always to aaa for his marathon effort here. More limited thanks, this time, to Mr Appointments man, who has cast a blight on my weekend!

You're welcome JCFC.  Merry Christmas to you & everyone.
Like Like x 1 Agree Agree x 1 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #26 on: Thu 02 Jan 2020 20:10 »
Sat 4th Jan 2020
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Jorden

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Beal, James

Merstham FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott

Tue 7th Jan 2020
Merstham FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher




Sat 4th Jan 2020
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Masson, James

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Skoulding, Warren
Assistant Referee: George, Adrian

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru-Gheorghe
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Histon FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Christopher

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John

Romford (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Sanchez, Daniel

Tilbury (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael

Tue 7th Jan 2020
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan

Tilbury (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: King, Tony

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John




Sat 4th Jan 2020
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas

Barking (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lamping, Joel

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Hertford Town (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart

Marlow FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Evans, David

Northwood FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario

South Park FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic

Ware FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan

Tue 7th Jan 2020
Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani




Sat 4th Jan 2020
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Browning, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Collins, Howard

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew

Three Bridges (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: White, Liam

Whitehawk (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wang, Bo
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Sun 5th Jan 2020
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Graham
Assistant Referee: Byng, James

Tue 7th Jan 2020
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Saunders, Louise
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel




Sat 4th Jan 2020
Ashton United FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Nagy, Najim

Hyde United FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Benjamin

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bramley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Goldman, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Moorcroft-Moran, Ben

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Thurlow, Leonard
Assistant Referee: Smith, Matthew

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Roberts, George

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary




Sat 4th Jan 2020
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Knight, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Mcauley, Jason
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel

Marine FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Williams, Darren
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Mark

Ossett United (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Naylor, Henry
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Thomas

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew

Workington AFC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter

Tue 7th Jan 2020
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew

Colne FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel




Sat 4th Jan 2020
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Carpenter, Justin

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Jones, Callum

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Reeson, Christopher




Sat 4th Jan 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Alvechurch (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Assistant Referee: Wall, Tom

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Haddrell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Bond, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan

Tamworth FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel

Tue 7th Jan 2020
Barwell FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Chalmers, Wayne

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt




Sat 4th Jan 2020
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Desai, Anand

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon

Hendon FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil

Truro City FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Antony

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan

Tue 7th Jan 2020
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan




Sat 4th Jan 2020
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin

Bedford Town (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic

Yaxley FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tye, Gareth

Tue 7th Jan 2020
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri
Assistant Referee: Perry, John




Sat 4th Jan 2020
AFC Totton (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Dunn, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary
Assistant Referee: Edge, Shaun

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Coker, Louis
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Pugh, Graham
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #27 on: Thu 09 Jan 2020 23:19 »
Sat 11th Jan 2020
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan

Horsham (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Lewes FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Chloe-Ann

Margate FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas

Worthing FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark

Tue 14th Jan 2020
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Margate FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Wed 15th Jan 2020
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Ossei, Dylan




Sat 11th Jan 2020
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Pope, James
Assistant Referee: Beal, James

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: May, Richard

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Thorpe, Dion

Mon 13th Jan 2020
Aveley (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig

Wed 15th Jan 2020
Romford (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Keane, James




Sat 11th Jan 2020
Barking (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

FC Romania (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: O'Riordan, Matthew

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie

Westfield FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Stephen

Tue 14th Jan 2020
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic

South Park FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua




Sat 11th Jan 2020
Ashford United (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Chichester City (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Hastings United (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross

Sun 12th Jan 2020
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas

Tue 14th Jan 2020
Chichester City (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: White, Liam
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Sean

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio




Sat 11th Jan 2020
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew

Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

Basford United FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry

Buxton FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hatfield, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Meng, Fanran

Hyde United FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam

South Shields (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Guy

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James




Sat 11th Jan 2020
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jason

City of Liverpool (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack

Colne FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Rigby, Janzib
Assistant Referee: Muncaster, Ian

Dunston FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Chatten, Craig
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Davison, John

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Sawicz, Ainsley
Assistant Referee: Hurn, Kavan

Trafford FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bottom, Stephen





Sat 11th Jan 2020
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Unwin, Colin
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven

Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Joseph

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack
Assistant Referee: Potter, Martin

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kells, Simon

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Davenport, Keith
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran

Worksop Town (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Booth, William





Sat 11th Jan 2020
Barwell FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Philip
Assistant Referee: Tracey, Daniel

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Steven

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl

Leiston FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua

Mon 13th Jan 2020
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Jake

Tue 14th Jan 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Alvechurch (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall




Sat 11th Jan 2020
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Reed, Steven

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Morey, David
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Carney, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Slade, Benjamin

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

Tue 14th Jan 2020
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo

Truro City FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Willcocks, Oliver

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin




Sat 11th Jan 2020
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward

St Neots Town (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Thame United (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Tue 14th Jan 2020
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wassell, James
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas

Wed 15th Jan 2020
Kidlington FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David




Sat 11th Jan 2020
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin

Moneyfields (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin

Sholing (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cook, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Samuel

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Green, James

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert

Tue 14th Jan 2020
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Mcmillan, Darren
Assistant Referee: Pugh, Graham

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #28 on: Thu 16 Jan 2020 20:43 »
Sat 18th Jan 2020
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Thurbin, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: DeSouza, Jamie

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander

Merstham FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel

Tue 21st Jan 2020
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas




Sat 18th Jan 2020
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Histon FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Langdon, Matthew

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Mon 20th Jan 2020
Aveley (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rathe, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Tue 21st Jan 2020
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas




Sat 18th Jan 2020
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert

Barking (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip

Hertford Town (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Marlow FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel

Northwood FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford

Ware FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin

Tue 21st Jan 2020
Barking (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas

Northwood FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon




Sat 18th Jan 2020
Ashford United (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew

Chichester City (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Saunders, Louise
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon

Hastings United (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Tue 21st Jan 2020
Chichester City (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy

Three Bridges (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher




Sat 18th Jan 2020
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Webster, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Collins, Matthew

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Ben

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Wright, James

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cooper, Paul
Assistant Referee: Todua, Givi
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom

Tue 21st Jan 2020
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily




Sat 18th Jan 2020
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Colin

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark

Colne FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Brayshaw, Joshua

Ossett United (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Assistant Referee: Maher, Thomas

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Enever, George

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Henger, Peter
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

Workington AFC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith

Tue 21st Jan 2020
Dunston FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Todua, Givi
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Gordon, Joshua

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran




Sat 18th Jan 2020
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Aaron

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Johnathon

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bottom, Stephen

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Tomos

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Tye, Gareth

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl

Worksop Town (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Boult, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew

Tue 21st Jan 2020
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic




Sat 18th Jan 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Barrett, David
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Steven

Alvechurch (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Skoulding, Warren

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Thorpe, Dion
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Tue 21st Jan 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew

Alvechurch (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas




Sat 18th Jan 2020
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Foster, John

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Sanchez, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

Hendon FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark

Truro City FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Long, James

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Tue 21st Jan 2020
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Perry, Matthew




Sat 18th Jan 2020
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Green, James

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wassell, James
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen

Tue 21st Jan 2020
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

St Neots Town (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren




Sat 18th Jan 2020
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Luke
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Dunn, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James

Sholing (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Morey, David

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal

Tue 21st Jan 2020
Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Wed 22nd Jan 2020
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2019/20
« Reply #29 on: Thu 23 Jan 2020 19:20 »
Sat 25th Jan 2020
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel

Horsham (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan

Lewes FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark

Margate FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: James, Wally

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

Worthing FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Irelan-Hill, Luke

Mon 27th Jan 2020
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas

Tue 28th Jan 2020
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Sanchez, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rathe, Benjamin

Margate FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Wed 29th Jan 2020
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross




Fri 24th Jan 2020
Romford (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo

AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh

Aveley (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Kirk
Assistant Referee: King, Tony

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Pope, James

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Tilbury (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Mon 27th Jan 2020
Romford (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Tue 28th Jan 2020
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Ames, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas




Sat 25th Jan 2020
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven

FC Romania (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie

South Park FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri

Westfield FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam

Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Field, James

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

Westfield FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Samuel




Sat 25th Jan 2020
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Epameinondas
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Browning, Mark

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan

Three Bridges (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward

Whitehawk (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob

Tue 28th Jan 2020
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Chichester City (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic

Hastings United (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon

Three Bridges (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum

Whitehawk (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick





Sat 25th Jan 2020
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven

Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack

Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

Basford United FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem

Buxton FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael

South Shields (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard
Assistant Referee: Pringle, Joe

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Warner, Harry

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi

Mon 27th Jan 2020
Basford United FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson

Tue 28th Jan 2020
Buxton FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam




Sat 25th Jan 2020
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Tom
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Tomos

Dunston FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Assistant Referee: Downey, Kieran

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Assistant Referee: Wareham, Joseph

Marine FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Culling, Evan
Assistant Referee: Ford, Charlie

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Thomas

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Knight, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Buckle, Joel

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob

Trafford FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Marlon
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Timothy





Sat 25th Jan 2020
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Polkey, Garry
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Bramley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: King, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hayes, Alistair

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley




Sat 25th Jan 2020
Barwell FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Barrett, David
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Impey, Lauren

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: O'Riordan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn

Leiston FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Thorpe, Dion

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel

Tue 28th Jan 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon




Sat 25th Jan 2020
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Butter, Richard
Assistant Referee: D'arcy, Nigel

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame

Tue 28th Jan 2020
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Baker, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Chloe-Ann

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew

Truro City FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul
Assistant Referee: D'arcy, Nigel

Wed 29th Jan 2020
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee




Sat 25th Jan 2020
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Bedford Town (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Porter, Jason

St Neots Town (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Langdon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Jorden

Thame United (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Tue 28th Jan 2020
Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Wall, Tom

St Neots Town (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Keane, James





Sat 25th Jan 2020
AFC Totton (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Mitchem, Simon
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Gross, George
Assistant Referee: Reed, Steven

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Waller, Callum

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kay, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael

Moneyfields (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Baker, Adam
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Scott

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin