Sat 15th Sep 2018
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bloy, Rick
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
Lewes FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Whitehawk (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon
Worthing FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Paula
Tue 18th Sep 2018
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Sat 15th Sep 2018
Aveley (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Humphries, Paul
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bodell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo
Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert
Romford (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Tue 18th Sep 2018
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham
Sat 15th Sep 2018
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Cheshunt FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Egham Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Marlow FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Molesey FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Desborough, Mike
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Fellas, Panos
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Sat 15th Sep 2018
Ashford United (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel (Dan)
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Horsham (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Paternoster, James
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Thamesmead Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Three Bridges (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison
Tue 18th Sep 2018
Three Bridges (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Sat 15th Sep 2018
Buxton FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew
Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Price, James
Assistant Referee: Przewiezlikowski, Bartosz
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bagguley, Alec
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bell, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Keightley, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Sat 15th Sep 2018
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC_ (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Boocock, Callum
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Bickerdike, Johnathon
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Adams, Kurtis
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: King, James
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nicolas
Spalding United FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Richardson, Neil
Assistant Referee: Clearie, Allan
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Arsali, Ibrahim
Sat 15th Sep 2018
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew
Droylsden FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, Andy
Assistant Referee: Morais, Felipe
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben
Trafford FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot
Sat 15th Sep 2018
Banbury United FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Barwell FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Ottaway, William
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Farthing, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Lock, Jack
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Redditch United FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Royston Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Marriott, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Haynes, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver
Tue 18th Sep 2018
Alvechurch FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Sat 15th Sep 2018
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pugh, Graham
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Webster, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Hendon FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Alex
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Olagunju, Ademola
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Derek
Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: HICKMAN, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith
Weymouth FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark
Tue 18th Sep 2018
Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Sat 15th Sep 2018
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Jacobs, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Dunstable Town (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Thame United (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Sat 15th Sep 2018
AFC Totton (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Rea, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Antony
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcmillan, Darren
Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Street FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Scrivens, Adam
Assistant Referee: Slade, Ben
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Moore, Harry
Assistant Referee: Dolphin, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Yate Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darron