Author Topic: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19  (Read 7255 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,931
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #30 on: Wed 17 Apr 2019 23:26 »
Fri 19th Apr 2019
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Freeman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Sat 20th Apr 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Truman, David

Basford United FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max

Buxton FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Richmond, Simon

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Sawicz, Ainsley

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Watson, David

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark

Mon 22nd Apr 2019
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Booth, William

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George

Marine FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James

South Shields (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Paul
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Jordan

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jukes, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey

Workington AFC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael

Sat 27th Apr 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Basford United FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Buxton FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mallows, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Chow, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Davis, William

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Michael
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Muncaster, Ian

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Allison, George




Sat 20th Apr 2019
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Smith, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Assistant Referee: Wright, Mathew

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Burton, David

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: May, Richard

Mon 22nd Apr 2019
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel

Gresley (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Wingate, Antony

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Burt, Paul
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl

Ossett United (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Michael
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam

Sat 27th Apr 2019
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Potter, Martin
Assistant Referee: Brockwell, Anthony

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Brown, John

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Clearie, Allan
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hunt, David
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Price, James
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert




Sat 20th Apr 2019
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Antrobus, Blake
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Assistant Referee: Smith, Niall

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis

Trafford FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Pettitt, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Mon 22nd Apr 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian

Colne FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Burton, David

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Carpenter, Justin
Assistant Referee: Bramley, Lee

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Woodcock, Ross

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David

Sat 27th Apr 2019
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sheppard, James
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Assistant Referee: Saeed, Yasmin

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Goldman, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James

Trafford FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob