Author Topic: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19  (Read 6628 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,291
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #30 on: Wed 17 Apr 2019 23:25 »
Fri 19th Apr 2019
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Worthing FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert

Sat 20th Apr 2019
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Lewes FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas

Whitehawk (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Staniforth, Alexander

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam

Mon 22nd Apr 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Margate FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan

Merstham FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Lewes FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh

Whitehawk (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Dolbear, Jonathan

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Worthing FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Whittaker, Robert




Fri 19th Apr 2019
Aveley (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Sat 20th Apr 2019
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Newman, Peter

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Thurbin, Ryan

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Paul

Romford (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas

Mon 22nd Apr 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Olopade, Remi

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Newman, Peter

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios

Tilbury (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Tue 23rd Apr 2019
Barking (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Marriott, Stuart

Sat 27th Apr 2019
Aveley (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Pope, James

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert

Romford (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede




Fri 19th Apr 2019
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Sat 20th Apr 2019
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John

Marlow FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith

Molesey FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William

Mon 22nd Apr 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Francourt, Jerome
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael

FC Romania (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David

Hertford Town (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Northwood FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David

South Park FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew

Ware FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark

Westfield FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Sat 27th Apr 2019
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Marlow FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Hopton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Perry, John

Molesey FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Sam

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven




Fri 19th Apr 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas

Sat 20th Apr 2019
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango

Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Horsham (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Three Bridges (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Mon 22nd Apr 2019
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

Hastings United (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Marriott, Stuart

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Adams, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Sat 27th Apr 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua

Three Bridges (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David