Sat 13th Apr 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Sam
Margate FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lukauskis, Aivaras
Merstham FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Paula
Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Sat 13th Apr 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Barking (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Macken, Stephen
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Fruin, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Tilbury (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Sat 13th Apr 2019
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Hastings United (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Adams, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick
Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Sun 14th Apr 2019
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison
Sat 13th Apr 2019
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Goldman, Daniel
Marine FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
South Shields (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Burt, Paul
Assistant Referee: Jukes, Thomas
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Workington AFC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Sugden, Shane
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Sat 13th Apr 2019
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Gresley (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Todua, Givi
Ossett United (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Buckmaster, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Clearie, Allan
PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Carr, David
Assistant Referee: Dodds, William
Assistant Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Swain, Simon
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan
Tue 16th Apr 2019
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Boocock, Callum
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Pringle, Joe
Sat 13th Apr 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Colne FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Mcginley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smart, Ross
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Marlon
Assistant Referee: Bamber, Zac
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Naughton, Patrick
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip
Tue 16th Apr 2019
Colne FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Sat 13th Apr 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard
Alvechurch (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Barwell FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Charles
Assistant Referee: Skoulding, Warren
Leiston FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Thurbin, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Sat 13th Apr 2019
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Dash, Shane
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hillier-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Laver, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Tue 16th Apr 2019
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Sat 13th Apr 2019
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Baldock-Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Aylesbury FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Bedford Town (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Armond, Christopher
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Dunstable Town (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Thame United (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Jacobs, Daniel
Tue 16th Apr 2019
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Sat 13th Apr 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Morey, David
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Anthony
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Yate Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Sun 14th Apr 2019
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan