Author Topic: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19  (Read 7255 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,931
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #30 on: Thu 04 Apr 2019 18:37 »
Sat 6th Apr 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Fruin, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Webster, Andrew

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Lewes FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke




Sat 6th Apr 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Newman, Peter
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Romford (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip

Tilbury (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Francourt, Jerome





Sat 6th Apr 2019
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Hertford Town (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon

South Park FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Epameinondas

Tue 9th Apr 2019
Egham Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Molesey FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn




Sat 6th Apr 2019
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Sun 7th Apr 2019
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke





Sat 6th Apr 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam

Buxton FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bramley, Lee

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Hammond, Tim
Assistant Referee: Nolan, Oliver

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir

South Shields (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Michael
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Allison, George
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Armstrong, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Reynolds, Lewis

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Saeed, Yasmin

Tue 9th Apr 2019
Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark

Marine FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James

Workington AFC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard




Sat 6th Apr 2019
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Daniel

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Anthony

Gresley (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Williams, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Anand, Rohan

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Lowery, James

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew

Ossett United (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Holmes, David

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

Tue 9th Apr 2019
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Colin

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bickerdike, Johnathon
Assistant Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot




Sat 6th Apr 2019
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Evans, Owen
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Truman, David
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal
Assistant Referee: Kells, Simon

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Naughton, Patrick

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic

Trafford FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal

Mon 8th Apr 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Tue 9th Apr 2019
Colne FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Holden, Steven
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Assistant Referee: Sawicz, Ainsley




Sat 6th Apr 2019
Banbury United FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Barwell FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Pope, James

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Naji, Naji

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua




Sat 6th Apr 2019
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam

Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian

Hendon FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl




Sat 6th Apr 2019
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Woodfield, Peter

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Davis, Lennon

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian

Thame United (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul





Sat 6th Apr 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Morey, David

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kay, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Slade, Ben
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tyler, Paul
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James

Street FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Sam
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham

Tue 9th Apr 2019
Winchester City FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony