Author Topic: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19  (Read 7288 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,940
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #30 on: Thu 28 Mar 2019 21:56 »
Sat 30th Mar 2019
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gospel, Martyn

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Margate FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph

Merstham FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Daniel

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Newman, Peter

Whitehawk (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph

Worthing FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony




Sat 30th Mar 2019
Aveley (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

Barking (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Bonneywell, Dan
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: May, Richard

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ryan

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael




Sat 30th Mar 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew

FC Romania (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Marlow FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Molesey FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: James, Wally

Northwood FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Webster, Jake
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Ware FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Westfield FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam




Sat 30th Mar 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel

Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Paul
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Hastings United (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

Horsham (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Desborough, Mike
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin

Three Bridges (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Adams, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence





Sat 30th Mar 2019
Basford United FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Naji, Naji
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Armond, Christopher
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Woodburn, Robert

Marine FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Holden, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Harper, Craig
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg

Workington AFC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dial, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Darren
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Thomas

Tue 2nd Apr 2019
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam

Workington AFC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel




Sat 30th Mar 2019
Belper Town FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Bagguley, Alec
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack

Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hunt, David
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis

Stamford AFC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Naylor, Henry

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan

Tue 2nd Apr 2019
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Armond, Christopher




Sat 30th Mar 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan

Colne FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Smith, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Brown, John
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Mohan, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Sephton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sheppard, James
Assistant Referee: Allison, George
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Beckett, Alexander

Tue 2nd Apr 2019
Droylsden FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Rigby, Janzib
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Marlon




Sat 30th Mar 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Alvechurch (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mcginley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Charles
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron

Leiston FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Stearman, Paul

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie

St Neots Town (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bright, Wayne

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron

Tue 2nd Apr 2019
Alvechurch (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian




Sat 30th Mar 2019
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Eckland, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Moisey, Thomas

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Dolphin, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Davis, Lennon

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Slade, Ben

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: White, Brian

Tue 2nd Apr 2019
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex




Sat 30th Mar 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke

Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Bedford Town (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jacobs, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Tue 2nd Apr 2019
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll




Sat 30th Mar 2019
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Derek

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Sage, Darren

Moneyfields (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Sean

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis

Tue 2nd Apr 2019
Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie