Author Topic: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19  (Read 6628 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,291
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #30 on: Wed 20 Mar 2019 18:15 »
Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil

Lewes FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Merstham FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

Whitehawk (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher




Fri 22nd Mar 2019
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sannerude, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard
Assistant Referee: George, Adrian

Sat 23rd Mar 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter

Aveley (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Romford (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert

Tilbury (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher

Tue 26th Mar 2019
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley





Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Morey, David

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen

Egham Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fruin, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel

FC Romania (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Whittaker, Robert
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

Hertford Town (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip




Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will

Horsham (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby

Three Bridges (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick




Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi

Buxton FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Evans, Owen
Assistant Referee: Davis, William

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Carpenter, Justin
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Freeman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack
Assistant Referee: Warner, Adam

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip

South Shields (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Lowery, James
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic




Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gawthorpe, Ben

Gresley (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew

Ossett United (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Hall, Stacey

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Watson, David

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Wingate, Antony
Assistant Referee: Booth, William

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian

Tue 26th Mar 2019
Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Assistant Referee: Cottingham, Matthew

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Vayro, Liam
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver




Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Antrobus, Blake
Assistant Referee: Smart, Ross
Assistant Referee: Day, Michael

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Holden, Steven

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Allison, George
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew

Tue 26th Mar 2019
Colne FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Clearie, Allan

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul
Assistant Referee: Saeed, Yasmin

Wed 27th Mar 2019
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben





Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam

Barwell FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Boocock, Callum

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Anand, Rohan

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Macken, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Thorpe, Dion

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Tue 26th Mar 2019
St Neots Town (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert





Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham

Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip

Hendon FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul

Tue 26th Mar 2019
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Eckland, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl





Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mallows, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis

Thame United (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel

Yaxley FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin

Tue 26th Mar 2019
Bedford Town (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David

Thame United (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal




Sat 23rd Mar 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Antony
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Mcmillan, Darren
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Assistant Referee: Claytor, James

Street FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Assistant Referee: White, Brian

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos
Assistant Referee: Heath, Andrew

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darron
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian

Tue 26th Mar 2019
Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian