Author Topic: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19  (Read 7288 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,940
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #30 on: Thu 14 Mar 2019 20:30 »
Sat 16th Mar 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David
Assistant Referee: Mingay, Bradley

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen

Margate FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Adams, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby

Worthing FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul




Sat 16th Mar 2019
Barking (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Christopher

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David
Assistant Referee: Olopade, Remi

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Assistant Referee: Brown, Cameron

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark

Tue 19th Mar 2019
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham




Sat 16th Mar 2019
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hillier-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Assistant Referee: Cox, David

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn

Marlow FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo

Molesey FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou

Northwood FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

South Park FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Ware FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas

Westfield FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Desborough, Mike
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael





Sat 16th Mar 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick

Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom

Hastings United (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Tue 19th Mar 2019
Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon




Sat 16th Mar 2019
Basford United FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

Marine FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott

North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Sawden, Alex
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Unwin, Colin
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan

Workington AFC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew

Tue 19th Mar 2019
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel




Sat 16th Mar 2019
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Hales, Thomas

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Assistant Referee: Downey, Kieran

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Paul
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel

Tue 19th Mar 2019
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Swain, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Smith, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin




Sat 16th Mar 2019
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon

Colne FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Buckmaster, Matthew

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Williams, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi

Trafford FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Pettitt, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Goldman, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Saeed, Yasmin

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Truman, David

Tue 19th Mar 2019
Droylsden FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee




Sat 16th Mar 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Alvechurch (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sannerude, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Thurbin, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen

Leiston FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Farthing, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Tyler, Paul

St Neots Town (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ryan

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Machin, Jak

Tue 19th Mar 2019
King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun

Leiston FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Skoulding, Warren
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam

Wed 20th Mar 2019
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn




Sat 16th Mar 2019
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pugh, Graham
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Tobin, Shaun

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart

Tue 19th Mar 2019
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William




Sat 16th Mar 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Leonte, Cristian

Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Wade, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario

Bedford Town (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack

Corby Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede





Sat 16th Mar 2019
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Chance, Ben
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel
Assistant Referee: Olagunju, Ademola

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Moneyfields (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Dolbear, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame

Street FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan