Author Topic: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19  (Read 7288 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,940
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #30 on: Thu 07 Mar 2019 21:59 »
Sat 9th Mar 2019
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fruin, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John

Margate FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul

Merstham FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

Whitehawk (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Worthing FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek




Fri 8th Mar 2019
Aveley (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael

Sat 9th Mar 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pope, James
Assistant Referee: Beal, James

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark

Romford (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Paul
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert

Tilbury (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles




Sat 9th Mar 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hillier-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

FC Romania (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Francourt, Jerome
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William

Hertford Town (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wade, Stuart

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke

Tue 12th Mar 2019
Egham Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Molesey FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis




Sat 9th Mar 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Adams, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Marriott, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Three Bridges (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel




Sat 9th Mar 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Truman, David

Basford United FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Richmond, Simon
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie

Marine FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Allison, George

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Philip
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Morais, Felipe
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, Andy

Workington AFC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Tue 12th Mar 2019
South Shields (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Webster, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Adam




Sat 9th Mar 2019
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Gresley (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Fittes, David
Assistant Referee: Ranson, Daniel

Ossett United (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Mallows, Stuart

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: Cottingham, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam

Tue 12th Mar 2019
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley




Sat 9th Mar 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Woodcock, Ross

Colne FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Przewiezlikowski, Bartosz

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Michael
Assistant Referee: Holmes, David

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin

Mon 11th Mar 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne




Sat 9th Mar 2019
Alvechurch (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Leiston FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Thomas

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David

St Neots Town (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Clements, James

Mon 11th Mar 2019
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter

Tue 12th Mar 2019
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew




Sat 9th Mar 2019
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver

Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Bright, Wayne

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Webster,
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Staniforth, Alexander

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: White, Liam
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Kay, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Lukauskis, Aivaras
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Ross, David

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David

Tue 12th Mar 2019
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel
Assistant Referee: McKimm, Joseph




Sat 9th Mar 2019
Bedford Town (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Perry, John

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Armond, Christopher

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall

Thame United (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Davis, Lennon
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Tue 12th Mar 2019
Bedford Town (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Paul

Thame United (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin




Sat 9th Mar 2019
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Finean, Craig

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel

Moneyfields (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Mcnaught, Spencer
Assistant Referee: Dow, Nathan

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan

Tue 12th Mar 2019
Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis

Winchester City FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek (Telephon
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir