Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Pope, James
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Burridge, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Daniel
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Lewes FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Mon 4th Feb 2019
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Tue 5th Feb 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Lukauskis, Aivaras
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Margate FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Whitehawk (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua
Worthing FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Wed 6th Feb 2019
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Lewes FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Merstham FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Barking (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary
Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Olopade, Remi
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Mon 4th Feb 2019
Aveley (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Tue 5th Feb 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Gray, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Nash, Josh
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary
Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Paul
Tilbury (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
FC Romania (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Marlow FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Paula
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Molesey FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke
South Park FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Ware FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Westfield FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Tue 5th Feb 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Cheshunt FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith
Chipstead FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Egham Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell
Hertford Town (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert
Northwood FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Pollington, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Hastings United (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Tue 5th Feb 2019
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark
Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Whittaker, Robert
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Horsham (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Three Bridges (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Tue 5th Feb 2019
Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Wed 6th Feb 2019
Guernsey FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mallows, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Marine FC (First Team) v Scarborough Athletic (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Chow, Oliver
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Whitby Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kieran
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Assistant Referee: Cartlich, Phillip
Gresley (First Team) v Pickering Town Community (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cass, Benn
Assistant Referee: Clarkson, Matthew
Ossett United (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Colne FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Buckmaster, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian
Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Truman, David
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, Andy
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Cassidy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Okole, John
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Skoulding, Warren
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum
St Neots Town (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Claytor, James
Tue 5th Feb 2019
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Hendon FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel
Assistant Referee: McKimm, Joseph
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: White, Brian
Staines Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Weymouth FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Scrivens, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey
Tue 5th Feb 2019
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Whittaker, Robert
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Bedford Town (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum
Dunstable Town (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
North Leigh FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Thame United (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Butterworth, Michael
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios
Sat 2nd Feb 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Lee, Brian
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl
Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Ottaway, William
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Assistant Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Dash, Shane
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel
Assistant Referee: Olagunju, Ademola
Moneyfields (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas
Street FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl