Sat 5th Jan 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Paula
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain
Margate FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Merstham FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Tue 8th Jan 2019
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Lock, Jack
Whitehawk (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew
Sat 5th Jan 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Barking (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Newman, Peter
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Francourt, Jerome
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Tilbury (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pollington, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Sat 5th Jan 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
FC Romania (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Hertford Town (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Wade, Stuart
Northwood FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John
South Park FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Ware FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ryan
Westfield FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Tue 8th Jan 2019
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Northwood FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Westfield FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Whittaker, Robert
Sat 5th Jan 2019
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Hastings United (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel (Dan)
Thamesmead Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Sun 6th Jan 2019
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Sat 5th Jan 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip
Basford United FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Buxton FC (First Team) v Whitby Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael
Scarborough Athletic (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew
Sat 5th Jan 2019
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Thomas, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Marske United (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Thorburn, Simon
Assistant Referee: Brown, John
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Webster, Matthew
Ossett United (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Pickering Town Community (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis
Sat 5th Jan 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Mohan, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Bellamy, Malcolm
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tonge, Christopher
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis
Sat 5th Jan 2019
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Wingate, Antony
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Nash, Josh
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben
St Neots Town (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Mon 7th Jan 2019
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Tue 8th Jan 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
St Neots Town (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baldock-Smith, Ashley
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Sat 5th Jan 2019
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Morey, David
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Jacobs, Daniel
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Assistant Referee: White, Brian
Hendon FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael
Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Kay, Stephen
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel
Staines Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Weymouth FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Dash, Shane
Tue 8th Jan 2019
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Eckland, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl
Wed 9th Jan 2019
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Sat 5th Jan 2019
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Carrington, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Bedford Town (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bright, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bagguley, Alec
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Nelson,
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Heath, Andrew
Dunstable Town (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Hopton, Matthew
Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Thame United (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin
Sat 5th Jan 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Tyler, Paul
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Scrivens, Adam
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pugh, Graham
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Winchester City FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul
Yate Town FC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame
Tue 8th Jan 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan
Moneyfields (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Dolbear, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam