Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Humphries, Paul
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Alex
Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: HICKMAN, Andrew
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Margate FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Olopade, Remi
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Worthing FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Tue 6th Nov 2018
Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James
Wed 7th Nov 2018
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Fri 2nd Nov 2018
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Barking (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Babajide
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen
Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John
Marlow FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Molesey FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Morey, David
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Stephen
Northwood FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Jacobs, Daniel
South Park FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Ware FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert
Westfield FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Ashford United (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Hastings United (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin
Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Basford United FC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Bell, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mallows, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew
Marine FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Naughton, Patrick
Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Burtt, Niall
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, Andy
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Tue 6th Nov 2018
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip
Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Harper, Craig
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor
Gresley (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hunt, David
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Thomas, Mark
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Philip
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Colin
Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Colne FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Allison, George
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Joshua
Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Antrobus, Blake
Assistant Referee: Conway, Mark
Assistant Referee: Day, Michael
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William (Billy)
Assistant Referee: Saeed, Yasmin
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Tue 6th Nov 2018
Droylsden FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Marlon
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Chow, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil
Sat 3rd Nov 2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Alvechurch (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Barwell FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Leiston FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Sannerude, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Nash, Josh
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard
Redditch United FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Okole, John
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Tue 6th Nov 2018
St Neots Town (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hillier-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Dolbear, Jonathan
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Fellas, Panos
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Painter, John
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl
Tue 6th Nov 2018
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Sat 3rd Nov 2018
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Heath, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Baldock-Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Armond, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Kidlington FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Sat 3rd Nov 2018
AFC Totton (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Ash, Stuart
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Finean, Craig
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Moneyfields (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Street FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Sun 4th Nov 2018
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Tue 6th Nov 2018
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Malek, Waldemar
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth