Sat 13th Oct 2018
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Humphries, Paul
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Christopher
Margate FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Paternoster, James
Merstham FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Whitehawk (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Worthing FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Mon 15th Oct 2018
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Tue 16th Oct 2018
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Webster, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Wed 17th Oct 2018
Merstham FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua
Sat 13th Oct 2018
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul
Romford (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Sat 13th Oct 2018
Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Bloy, Rick
Assistant Referee: HICKMAN, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Tue 16th Oct 2018
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Wed 17th Oct 2018
Thamesmead Town FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Sat 13th Oct 2018
Basford United FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Bramley, Lee
Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Brown, John
Assistant Referee: Holmes, David
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Assistant Referee: Conway, Mark
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Ian
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Marine FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Morais, Felipe
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic
North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jarvis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
Assistant Referee: Unwin, Colin
SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Workington AFC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Dial, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul
Mon 15th Oct 2018
Basford United FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hunt, David
Assistant Referee: Wingate, Antony
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Tue 16th Oct 2018
Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Okole, John
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Hyde United FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ricky
Marine FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James
Assistant Referee: Woodcock, Ross
Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cottingham, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
Workington AFC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Tue 16th Oct 2018
Cleethorpes Town FC_ (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Assistant Referee: Potter, Martin
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Sat 13th Oct 2018
Colne FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
Assistant Referee: Burton, David
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan
Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Tue 16th Oct 2018
Colne FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid
Droylsden FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Brown, Declan
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Allison, George
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William (Billy)
Trafford FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg
Sat 13th Oct 2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Boocock, Callum
Alvechurch FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee
Leiston FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Charles
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
St Neots Town (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Marriott, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Butterworth, Michael
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Mon 15th Oct 2018
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Tue 16th Oct 2018
Barwell FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ottaway, William
Assistant Referee: Sephton, Paul
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Leiston FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario
Redditch United FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas
Royston Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon
St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Sat 13th Oct 2018
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Mcnaught, Spencer
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark
Staines Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Derek
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Assistant Referee: White, Brian
Tue 16th Oct 2018
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Tudor, Martin
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James
Sat 13th Oct 2018
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary
Tue 16th Oct 2018
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Bedford Town (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Sat 13th Oct 2018
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Tue 16th Oct 2018
Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan