Sat 6th Oct 2018
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Margate FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Tue 9th Oct 2018
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Wed 10th Oct 2018
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan
Sat 6th Oct 2018
Barking (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Paternoster, James
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bloy, Rick
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen
Assistant Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary
Sat 6th Oct 2018
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Jacobs, Daniel
FC Romania (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Molesey FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
South Park FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel (Dan)
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: HICKMAN, Andrew
Ware FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Westfield FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew
Sat 6th Oct 2018
Ashford United (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter
Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Thamesmead Town FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick
Tue 9th Oct 2018
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick
Sat 6th Oct 2018
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Simm, Peter
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bagguley, Alec
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor
South Shields (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Downey, Kieran
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Thurlow, Leonard
Tue 9th Oct 2018
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Buxton FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg
South Shields (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hay, Owen
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot
WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Keightley, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Sat 6th Oct 2018
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Freeman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin
Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Roberts, George
Stamford AFC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Burridge, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Chow, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Tue 9th Oct 2018
Cleethorpes Town FC_ (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Bright, Darrell
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew
Wed 10th Oct 2018
Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Sat 6th Oct 2018
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Przewiezlikowski, Bartosz
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kieran
Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Holden, Steven
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Richmond, Simon
Mossley AFC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis
Mon 8th Oct 2018
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Tue 9th Oct 2018
Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Truman, David
Sat 6th Oct 2018
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Barwell FC (First Team) v Alvechurch FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Tyler, Paul
Assistant Referee: Claytor, James
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Royston Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baldock-Smith, Ashley
Sat 6th Oct 2018
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Weymouth FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Sat 6th Oct 2018
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Heath, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke
Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Tue 9th Oct 2018
Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Bedford Town (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Sat 6th Oct 2018
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Rea, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark
Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Staniforth, Alexander
Assistant Referee: White, Liam
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Moore, Harry
Assistant Referee: Dolphin, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Okole, John
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Ford, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian
Street FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Sun 7th Oct 2018
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan