Sat 29th Sep 2018
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Fruin, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Alex
Margate FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Merstham FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Humphreys, Adam
Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Whitehawk (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul
Worthing FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Mon 1st Oct 2018
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Tue 2nd Oct 2018
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Farthing, Lewis
Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Bloy, Rick
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis
Wed 3rd Oct 2018
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Lewes FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Moody, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Sat 29th Sep 2018
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ryan
Assistant Referee: George, Adrian
Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Tue 2nd Oct 2018
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel (Dan)
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North
Referee: Bodell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Sat 29th Sep 2018
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Hertford Town (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Baldock-Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Northwood FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Tue 2nd Oct 2018
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
Sat 29th Sep 2018
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Three Bridges (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Tue 2nd Oct 2018
Horsham (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Sat 29th Sep 2018
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic
Basford United FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem
Buxton FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Freeman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack
Assistant Referee: Warner, Adam
Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Maran, Lee
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Armond, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Harper, Craig
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Marine FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel
North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis
SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew
Mon 1st Oct 2018
Basford United FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum
Tue 2nd Oct 2018
Buxton FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Cassidy, Thomas
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Hyde United FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Marine FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Richmond, Simon
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil
North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Potter, Martin
Assistant Referee: Gawthorpe, Ben
SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Bickerdike, Johnathon
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot
Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne
Sat 29th Sep 2018
Belper Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Gresley (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hunt, David
Assistant Referee: Brookes, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Ossett United (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Macleod, Jamie
PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor
Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Price, James
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kieran
Mon 1st Oct 2018
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian
Tue 2nd Oct 2018
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Cleethorpes Town FC_ (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Cass, Benn
Assistant Referee: Clarkson, Matthew
Gresley (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Brookes, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Mills, Richard
Ossett United (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael
Sheffield FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Philip
Spalding United FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Wed 3rd Oct 2018
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Arsali, Ibrahim
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division
Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woodburn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Unwin, Colin
Sat 29th Sep 2018
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter
Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James
Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Mon 1st Oct 2018
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Tue 2nd Oct 2018
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Okole, John
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Colne FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Truman, David
Droylsden FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Woodcock, Ross
Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben
Prescot Cables (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Sheppard, James
Assistant Referee: Holden, Steven
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Joshua
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Trafford FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Goldman, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Saeed, Yasmin
Sat 29th Sep 2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Butterworth, Michael
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Alvechurch FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Boocock, Callum
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Babajide
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David
Assistant Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Leiston FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
St Neots Town (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Tamworth FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Sat 29th Sep 2018
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Finean, Craig
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua
Poole Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Staines Town FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Lee, Brian
Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Dolbear, Jonathan
Sat 29th Sep 2018
Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Moore, Harry
Assistant Referee: Heath, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David
Dunstable Town (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
North Leigh FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Fellas, Panos
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Sat 29th Sep 2018
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ash, Stuart
Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas
Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Yate Town FC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South
Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Sage, Darren