Author Topic: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19  (Read 6557 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #30 on: Thu 28 Feb 2019 20:21 »
Sat 2nd Mar 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gray, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pope, James
Assistant Referee: Beal, James

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Paula

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

Lewes FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas

Mon 4th Mar 2019
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry

Tue 5th Mar 2019
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece




Sat 2nd Mar 2019
Barking (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: James, Wally

Basildon United FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Olopade, Remi

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan

Tue 5th Mar 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Heaslip, Emily

Barking (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil




Sat 2nd Mar 2019
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John

Marlow FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom

Molesey FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan

Northwood FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip

South Park FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Ware FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Keane, James

Westfield FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas

Tue 5th Mar 2019
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Molesey FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Whittaker, Robert
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew

Wed 6th Mar 2019
FC Romania (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul





Sat 2nd Mar 2019
Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Newman, Peter

Guernsey FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Hastings United (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Marriott, Stuart

Horsham (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn

Tue 5th Mar 2019
Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian (
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak




Sat 2nd Mar 2019
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Williams, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Woodfield, Peter

South Shields (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Dicicco, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Todua, Givi

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Michael
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Rigby, Janzib
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Jordan

Workington AFC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith

Tue 5th Mar 2019
Buxton FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Cassidy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley




Sat 2nd Mar 2019
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher

Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Boocock, Callum

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Price, James
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Pill, David
Assistant Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Newhouse, Paul

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Schofield, Jonathan

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor
Assistant Referee: Wright, Mathew

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph





Sat 2nd Mar 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sugden, Shane
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Morais, Felipe
Assistant Referee: Nolan, Oliver

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Carpenter, Justin
Assistant Referee: Bramley, Lee

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Burton, David

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis

Tue 5th Mar 2019
Droylsden FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua




Sat 2nd Mar 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott

Barwell FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hales, Thomas

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Grant, Murray

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Skoulding, Warren
Assistant Referee: Nash, Josh

Redditch United FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas

Tue 5th Mar 2019
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Wed 6th Mar 2019
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas





Sat 2nd Mar 2019
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Derek

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy

Hendon FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Lee, Brian
Assistant Referee: Saward, Ryan

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James

Tue 5th Mar 2019
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Eckland, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl




Sat 2nd Mar 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Ash, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darron
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Olagunju, Ademola
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Malek, Waldemar

Street FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Scrivens, Adam
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel

Bakis

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 46
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #31 on: Thu 28 Feb 2019 21:38 »
Much appreciated as always. May I gently enquire whether there's a problem with Southern D1 Central this week?

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #32 on: Sat 02 Mar 2019 09:52 »
Much appreciated as always. May I gently enquire whether there's a problem with Southern D1 Central this week?

Missed them somehow :o

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #33 on: Sat 02 Mar 2019 09:53 »
Sat 2nd Mar 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott

Barwell FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hales, Thomas

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Grant, Murray

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Skoulding, Warren
Assistant Referee: Nash, Josh

Redditch United FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas

Tue 5th Mar 2019
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Wed 6th Mar 2019
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #34 on: Thu 07 Mar 2019 21:59 »
Sat 9th Mar 2019
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fruin, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John

Margate FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul

Merstham FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

Whitehawk (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Worthing FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek




Fri 8th Mar 2019
Aveley (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael

Sat 9th Mar 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pope, James
Assistant Referee: Beal, James

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark

Romford (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Paul
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert

Tilbury (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles




Sat 9th Mar 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hillier-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

FC Romania (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Francourt, Jerome
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William

Hertford Town (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wade, Stuart

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke

Tue 12th Mar 2019
Egham Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Molesey FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis




Sat 9th Mar 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Adams, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Marriott, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Three Bridges (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel




Sat 9th Mar 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Truman, David

Basford United FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Richmond, Simon
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie

Marine FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Allison, George

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Philip
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Morais, Felipe
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, Andy

Workington AFC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Tue 12th Mar 2019
South Shields (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Webster, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Adam




Sat 9th Mar 2019
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Gresley (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Fittes, David
Assistant Referee: Ranson, Daniel

Ossett United (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Mallows, Stuart

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: Cottingham, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam

Tue 12th Mar 2019
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley




Sat 9th Mar 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Woodcock, Ross

Colne FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Przewiezlikowski, Bartosz

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Michael
Assistant Referee: Holmes, David

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin

Mon 11th Mar 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne




Sat 9th Mar 2019
Alvechurch (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Leiston FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Thomas

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David

St Neots Town (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Clements, James

Mon 11th Mar 2019
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter

Tue 12th Mar 2019
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew




Sat 9th Mar 2019
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver

Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Bright, Wayne

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Webster,
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Staniforth, Alexander

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: White, Liam
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Kay, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Lukauskis, Aivaras
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Ross, David

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David

Tue 12th Mar 2019
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel
Assistant Referee: McKimm, Joseph




Sat 9th Mar 2019
Bedford Town (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Perry, John

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Armond, Christopher

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall

Thame United (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Davis, Lennon
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Tue 12th Mar 2019
Bedford Town (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Paul

Thame United (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin




Sat 9th Mar 2019
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Glanville, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Finean, Craig

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel

Moneyfields (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Mcnaught, Spencer
Assistant Referee: Dow, Nathan

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan

Tue 12th Mar 2019
Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis

Winchester City FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek (Telephon
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #35 on: Thu 14 Mar 2019 20:30 »
Sat 16th Mar 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David
Assistant Referee: Mingay, Bradley

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen

Margate FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Adams, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby

Worthing FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul




Sat 16th Mar 2019
Barking (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Christopher

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David
Assistant Referee: Olopade, Remi

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Assistant Referee: Brown, Cameron

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark

Tue 19th Mar 2019
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham




Sat 16th Mar 2019
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hillier-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Assistant Referee: Cox, David

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn

Marlow FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo

Molesey FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou

Northwood FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

South Park FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Ware FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas

Westfield FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Desborough, Mike
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael





Sat 16th Mar 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick

Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom

Hastings United (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Tue 19th Mar 2019
Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon




Sat 16th Mar 2019
Basford United FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

Marine FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott

North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Sawden, Alex
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Unwin, Colin
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan

Workington AFC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew

Tue 19th Mar 2019
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel




Sat 16th Mar 2019
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Hales, Thomas

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Assistant Referee: Downey, Kieran

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Paul
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel

Tue 19th Mar 2019
Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Swain, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Smith, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin




Sat 16th Mar 2019
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon

Colne FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Buckmaster, Matthew

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Williams, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi

Trafford FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Pettitt, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Goldman, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Saeed, Yasmin

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Truman, David

Tue 19th Mar 2019
Droylsden FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee




Sat 16th Mar 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Alvechurch (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sannerude, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Thurbin, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen

Leiston FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Farthing, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Tyler, Paul

St Neots Town (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ryan

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Machin, Jak

Tue 19th Mar 2019
King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun

Leiston FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Skoulding, Warren
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam

Wed 20th Mar 2019
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn




Sat 16th Mar 2019
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pugh, Graham
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Tobin, Shaun

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart

Tue 19th Mar 2019
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William




Sat 16th Mar 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Leonte, Cristian

Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Wade, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario

Bedford Town (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack

Corby Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede





Sat 16th Mar 2019
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Chance, Ben
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel
Assistant Referee: Olagunju, Ademola

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Moneyfields (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Dolbear, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame

Street FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan

lincs22

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Posts: 57
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #36 on: Fri 15 Mar 2019 15:58 »
So, no more North Ferriby United as they have been wound up today.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #37 on: Wed 20 Mar 2019 18:15 »
Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil

Lewes FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Merstham FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

Whitehawk (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher




Fri 22nd Mar 2019
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sannerude, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard
Assistant Referee: George, Adrian

Sat 23rd Mar 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter

Aveley (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Romford (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert

Tilbury (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher

Tue 26th Mar 2019
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley





Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Morey, David

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen

Egham Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fruin, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel

FC Romania (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Whittaker, Robert
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

Hertford Town (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip




Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will

Horsham (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby

Three Bridges (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick




Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi

Buxton FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Evans, Owen
Assistant Referee: Davis, William

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Carpenter, Justin
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Freeman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack
Assistant Referee: Warner, Adam

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip

South Shields (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Lowery, James
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic




Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gawthorpe, Ben

Gresley (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew

Ossett United (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Hall, Stacey

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Watson, David

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Wingate, Antony
Assistant Referee: Booth, William

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian

Tue 26th Mar 2019
Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Assistant Referee: Cottingham, Matthew

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Vayro, Liam
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver




Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Antrobus, Blake
Assistant Referee: Smart, Ross
Assistant Referee: Day, Michael

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Holden, Steven

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Allison, George
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew

Tue 26th Mar 2019
Colne FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Clearie, Allan

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul
Assistant Referee: Saeed, Yasmin

Wed 27th Mar 2019
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben





Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam

Barwell FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Boocock, Callum

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Anand, Rohan

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Macken, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Thorpe, Dion

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Tue 26th Mar 2019
St Neots Town (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert





Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham

Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip

Hendon FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul

Tue 26th Mar 2019
Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Eckland, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl





Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mallows, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis

Thame United (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel

Yaxley FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin

Tue 26th Mar 2019
Bedford Town (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David

Thame United (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal




Sat 23rd Mar 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Antony
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Mcmillan, Darren
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Assistant Referee: Claytor, James

Street FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Assistant Referee: White, Brian

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos
Assistant Referee: Heath, Andrew

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darron
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian

Tue 26th Mar 2019
Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #38 on: Thu 28 Mar 2019 21:56 »
Sat 30th Mar 2019
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gospel, Martyn

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Margate FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph

Merstham FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Daniel

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Newman, Peter

Whitehawk (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph

Worthing FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony




Sat 30th Mar 2019
Aveley (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

Barking (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Bonneywell, Dan
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: May, Richard

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ryan

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael




Sat 30th Mar 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew

FC Romania (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Marlow FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Molesey FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: James, Wally

Northwood FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Webster, Jake
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Ware FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Westfield FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam




Sat 30th Mar 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel

Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Paul
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Hastings United (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

Horsham (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Desborough, Mike
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin

Three Bridges (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Adams, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence





Sat 30th Mar 2019
Basford United FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Naji, Naji
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Armond, Christopher
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Woodburn, Robert

Marine FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Holden, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Harper, Craig
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg

Workington AFC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dial, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Darren
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Thomas

Tue 2nd Apr 2019
Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam

Workington AFC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel




Sat 30th Mar 2019
Belper Town FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Bagguley, Alec
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack

Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hunt, David
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis

Stamford AFC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Naylor, Henry

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan

Tue 2nd Apr 2019
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Rowe, Richard

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Armond, Christopher




Sat 30th Mar 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan

Colne FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Smith, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Brown, John
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Mohan, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Sephton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sheppard, James
Assistant Referee: Allison, George
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel
Assistant Referee: Beckett, Alexander

Tue 2nd Apr 2019
Droylsden FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Rigby, Janzib
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Marlon




Sat 30th Mar 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Alvechurch (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mcginley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Charles
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron

Leiston FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Stearman, Paul

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie

St Neots Town (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bright, Wayne

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron

Tue 2nd Apr 2019
Alvechurch (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian




Sat 30th Mar 2019
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Eckland, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Moisey, Thomas

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Dolphin, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Davis, Lennon

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Slade, Ben

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: White, Brian

Tue 2nd Apr 2019
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex




Sat 30th Mar 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke

Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Bedford Town (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jacobs, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Tue 2nd Apr 2019
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll




Sat 30th Mar 2019
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Derek

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Sage, Darren

Moneyfields (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Sean

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis

Tue 2nd Apr 2019
Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #39 on: Thu 04 Apr 2019 18:37 »
Sat 6th Apr 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Fruin, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Webster, Andrew

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Lewes FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke




Sat 6th Apr 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Newman, Peter
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Romford (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip

Tilbury (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Francourt, Jerome





Sat 6th Apr 2019
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Hertford Town (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon

South Park FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Epameinondas

Tue 9th Apr 2019
Egham Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Molesey FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn




Sat 6th Apr 2019
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Sun 7th Apr 2019
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke





Sat 6th Apr 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam

Buxton FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bramley, Lee

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Hammond, Tim
Assistant Referee: Nolan, Oliver

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir

South Shields (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Michael
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Allison, George
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Armstrong, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Reynolds, Lewis

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Saeed, Yasmin

Tue 9th Apr 2019
Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark

Marine FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James

Workington AFC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard




Sat 6th Apr 2019
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Daniel

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Anthony

Gresley (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Williams, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Anand, Rohan

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Lowery, James

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew

Ossett United (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Holmes, David

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

Tue 9th Apr 2019
MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Colin

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bickerdike, Johnathon
Assistant Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot




Sat 6th Apr 2019
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Evans, Owen
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Truman, David
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal
Assistant Referee: Kells, Simon

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Naughton, Patrick

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic

Trafford FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal

Mon 8th Apr 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Tue 9th Apr 2019
Colne FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Holden, Steven
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Assistant Referee: Sawicz, Ainsley




Sat 6th Apr 2019
Banbury United FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Barwell FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Pope, James

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Naji, Naji

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua




Sat 6th Apr 2019
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam

Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian

Hendon FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl




Sat 6th Apr 2019
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Woodfield, Peter

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Davis, Lennon

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian

Thame United (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul





Sat 6th Apr 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Morey, David

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kay, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Slade, Ben
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tyler, Paul
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James

Street FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Sam
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham

Tue 9th Apr 2019
Winchester City FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #40 on: Fri 12 Apr 2019 19:30 »
Sat 13th Apr 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Cox, David

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Sam

Margate FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lukauskis, Aivaras

Merstham FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Paula

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary




Sat 13th Apr 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Barking (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Macken, Stephen

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Fruin, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Tilbury (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John





Sat 13th Apr 2019
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip

Hastings United (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Adams, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick

Sun 14th Apr 2019
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison




Sat 13th Apr 2019
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Goldman, Daniel

Marine FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec

South Shields (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Burt, Paul
Assistant Referee: Jukes, Thomas

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew

Workington AFC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sugden, Shane
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Watson, David




Sat 13th Apr 2019
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Lazenby, Luke

Gresley (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Clements, James

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Todua, Givi

Ossett United (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Buckmaster, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Clearie, Allan

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Carr, David
Assistant Referee: Dodds, William
Assistant Referee: Mccarrick, Dane

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Swain, Simon
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan

Tue 16th Apr 2019
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Boocock, Callum

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Pringle, Joe




Sat 13th Apr 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob

Colne FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Rushworth, Stephen

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Mcginley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smart, Ross

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Marlon
Assistant Referee: Bamber, Zac

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Naughton, Patrick

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip

Tue 16th Apr 2019
Colne FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa





Sat 13th Apr 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard

Alvechurch (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron

Barwell FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Charles
Assistant Referee: Skoulding, Warren

Leiston FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Thurbin, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake




Sat 13th Apr 2019
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Dash, Shane

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hillier-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Laver, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Byng, James

Tue 16th Apr 2019
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll




Sat 13th Apr 2019
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Baldock-Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas

Aylesbury FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe

Bedford Town (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Armond, Christopher

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh

Thame United (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Jacobs, Daniel

Tue 16th Apr 2019
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott




Sat 13th Apr 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Morey, David

Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Anthony

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair

Sun 14th Apr 2019
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #41 on: Wed 17 Apr 2019 23:25 »
Fri 19th Apr 2019
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Worthing FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert

Sat 20th Apr 2019
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Lewes FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas

Whitehawk (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Staniforth, Alexander

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam

Mon 22nd Apr 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Margate FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan

Merstham FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Lewes FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh

Whitehawk (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Dolbear, Jonathan

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Worthing FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Whittaker, Robert




Fri 19th Apr 2019
Aveley (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Sat 20th Apr 2019
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Newman, Peter

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Thurbin, Ryan

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Paul

Romford (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas

Mon 22nd Apr 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Olopade, Remi

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Newman, Peter

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios

Tilbury (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Tue 23rd Apr 2019
Barking (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Marriott, Stuart

Sat 27th Apr 2019
Aveley (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Pope, James

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert

Romford (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede




Fri 19th Apr 2019
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Sat 20th Apr 2019
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John

Marlow FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith

Molesey FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William

Mon 22nd Apr 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Francourt, Jerome
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael

FC Romania (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David

Hertford Town (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Northwood FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David

South Park FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew

Ware FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark

Westfield FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Sat 27th Apr 2019
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Marlow FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Hopton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Perry, John

Molesey FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Sam

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven




Fri 19th Apr 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas

Sat 20th Apr 2019
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango

Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Horsham (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Three Bridges (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Mon 22nd Apr 2019
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

Hastings United (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Marriott, Stuart

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Adams, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Sat 27th Apr 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua

Three Bridges (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #42 on: Wed 17 Apr 2019 23:26 »
Fri 19th Apr 2019
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Freeman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Sat 20th Apr 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Truman, David

Basford United FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max

Buxton FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Richmond, Simon

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Sawicz, Ainsley

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Watson, David

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark

Mon 22nd Apr 2019
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Booth, William

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George

Marine FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James

South Shields (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Paul
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Jordan

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jukes, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey

Workington AFC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael

Sat 27th Apr 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Basford United FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Buxton FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mallows, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Chow, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Davis, William

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Michael
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Muncaster, Ian

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Allison, George




Sat 20th Apr 2019
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Smith, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Assistant Referee: Wright, Mathew

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Burton, David

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: May, Richard

Mon 22nd Apr 2019
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel

Gresley (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Wingate, Antony

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Burt, Paul
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl

Ossett United (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Michael
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam

Sat 27th Apr 2019
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Potter, Martin
Assistant Referee: Brockwell, Anthony

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Brown, John

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Clearie, Allan
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hunt, David
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Price, James
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert




Sat 20th Apr 2019
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Antrobus, Blake
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Assistant Referee: Smith, Niall

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis

Trafford FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Pettitt, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Mon 22nd Apr 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian

Colne FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Burton, David

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Carpenter, Justin
Assistant Referee: Bramley, Lee

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Woodcock, Ross

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David

Sat 27th Apr 2019
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sheppard, James
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Assistant Referee: Saeed, Yasmin

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Goldman, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James

Trafford FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #43 on: Wed 17 Apr 2019 23:27 »
Fri 19th Apr 2019
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Sat 20th Apr 2019
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Naji, Naji

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Enever, George

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Grant, Murray

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard
Assistant Referee: George, Adrian

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe

St Neots Town (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Watson, Richard

Mon 22nd Apr 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz

Alvechurch (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mallows, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip

Barwell FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hales, Thomas

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Thomas

Leiston FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Sat 27th Apr 2019
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Assistant Referee: Bright, Wayne

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Stearman, Paul

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren

St Neots Town (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin

Tamworth FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Cox, James




Sat 20th Apr 2019
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Anthony

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin

Hendon FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Francourt, Jerome
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel
Assistant Referee: McKimm, Joseph

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke

Mon 22nd Apr 2019
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hopton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Perry, John

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary
Assistant Referee: Gould, James

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Sat 27th Apr 2019
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn

Hendon FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Moisey, Thomas

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lee, Brian
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce




Sat 20th Apr 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Leonte, Cristian
Assistant Referee: Wade, Stuart

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Bright, Wayne

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dow, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Moisey, Thomas

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Pugh, Graham

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen

Mon 22nd Apr 2019
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav

Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Leonte, Cristian
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth

Bedford Town (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wade, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis

Thame United (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Davis, Lennon

Sat 27th Apr 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wade, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Harper, Craig
Assistant Referee: Swain, Simon




Fri 19th Apr 2019
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke

Sat 20th Apr 2019
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rea, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat
Assistant Referee: Ash, Stuart

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Assistant Referee: Claytor, James

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Tudor, Martin

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon

Moneyfields (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Street FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Mon 22nd Apr 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert

Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Claytor, James
Assistant Referee: Tyler, Paul

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Desborough, Mike
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Olagunju, Ademola
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burtt, Niall
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: McKimm, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Payne, William

Sat 27th Apr 2019
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Antony

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel
Assistant Referee: Kay, Stephen

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darron

Moneyfields (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon

Street FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rea, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Ash, Stuart

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham