Author Topic: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19  (Read 6637 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,307
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #15 on: Thu 15 Nov 2018 21:48 »
Sat 17th Nov 2018
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Marriott, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Farthing, Lewis

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Paula
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Nayir, Alperen
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Lewes FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl

Mon 19th Nov 2018
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

Tue 20th Nov 2018
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Wed 21st Nov 2018
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Paternoster, James
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul




Fri 16th Nov 2018
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Thurbin, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mingay, Bradley

Sat 17th Nov 2018
Barking (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Masson, James

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Olopade, Remi

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Heaslip, Emily

Mon 19th Nov 2018
Aveley (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

Tue 20th Nov 2018
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher

Tilbury (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Newman, Peter
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael




Sat 17th Nov 2018
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William
Assistant Referee: Francourt, Jerome

Marlow FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn

Molesey FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Desborough, Mike
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry

Northwood FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon

South Park FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil

Ware FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan

Westfield FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Morey, David
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter

Tue 20th Nov 2018
Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack




Sat 17th Nov 2018
Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel

Hastings United (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Horsham (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pollington, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel (Dan)
Assistant Referee: Paternoster, James

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: James, Wally

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam

Wed 21st Nov 2018
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart





Sat 17th Nov 2018
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James

Buxton FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi

North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Freeman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Michael
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam

South Shields (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Scott, Reece
Assistant Referee: Sloanes, Gavin

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George

Workington AFC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Tue 20th Nov 2018
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis




Sat 17th Nov 2018
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Smith, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bramley, Lee

Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Rushworth, Stephen

Gresley (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Arsali, Ibrahim

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel

Sheffield FC (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Thomas

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack




Sat 17th Nov 2018
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Gibbons, Peter
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua

Colne FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Clearie, Allan

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Truman, David

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Jordan

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James




Sat 17th Nov 2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum

Alvechurch (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Anand, Rohan

Barwell FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Leiston FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Burridge, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Vayro, Liam
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver

Tue 20th Nov 2018
Banbury United FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Grant, Murray

St Neots Town (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

Wed 21st Nov 2018
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour




Sat 17th Nov 2018
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Sam

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James
Assistant Referee: Cox, David

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Assistant Referee: White, Brian

Tue 20th Nov 2018
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Fellas, Panos

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Chance, Ben

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Hendon FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darron
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin

Wed 21st Nov 2018
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Higgins, Lloyd




Sat 17th Nov 2018
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe

Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bright, Wayne

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Okole, John
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Antrobus, Blake
Assistant Referee: Smart, Ross
Assistant Referee: Day, Michael

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Malek, Waldemar
Assistant Referee: Dow, Nathan

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan

Tue 20th Nov 2018
Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James

Thame United (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal

Wed 21st Nov 2018
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas




Sat 17th Nov 2018
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Slade, Ben
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Brandon

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Tyler, Paul
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Claytor, James

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke

Moneyfields (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mcmillan, Darren
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Davis, Lennon

Tue 20th Nov 2018
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Pugh, Graham

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,307
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #16 on: Wed 21 Nov 2018 19:39 »
Sat 24th Nov 2018
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Margate FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Mon 26th Nov 2018
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Tue 27th Nov 2018
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Pope, James

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Whitehawk (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Wed 28th Nov 2018
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart




Sat 24th Nov 2018
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Thorpe, Dion
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam

Aveley (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Humphries, Paul

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Ames, Mark
Assistant Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Macken, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Romford (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom

Tilbury (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark




Sat 24th Nov 2018
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

FC Romania (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Hertford Town (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Burridge, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran

Tue 27th Nov 2018
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James



Sat 24th Nov 2018
Ashford United (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pollington, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Sun 25th Nov 2018
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel

Tue 27th Nov 2018
Horsham (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: James, Wally




Sat 24th Nov 2018
Buxton FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Richmond, Simon
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Burtt, Niall
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Mohan, Shaun




Sat 24th Nov 2018
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Brown, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack

Gresley (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe

Ossett United (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: Kershaw, Craig

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne




Sat 24th Nov 2018
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew

Colne FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Evans, Owen
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Long, James

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Holden, Steven
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic




Sat 24th Nov 2018
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Skoulding, Warren
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Machin, Jak

Mon 26th Nov 2018
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Ottaway, William
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas

Tue 27th Nov 2018
Alvechurch (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woodfield, Peter

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Baldock-Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

St Neots Town (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David




Sat 24th Nov 2018
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Fruin, Nicholas

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lee, Brian
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl

Tue 27th Nov 2018
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Nayir, Alperen
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dolbear, Jonathan

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael

Wed 28th Nov 2018
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Eckland, Nicholas




Sat 24th Nov 2018
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bodell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Avison, David

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Webster, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Tue 27th Nov 2018
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie





Sat 24th Nov 2018
AFC Totton (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Ottaway, William
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Eckland, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Slade, Ben

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Sage, Darren
Assistant Referee: Dash, Shane

Tue 27th Nov 2018
AFC Totton (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony

Moneyfields (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,307
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #17 on: Wed 28 Nov 2018 22:58 »
Sat 1st Dec 2018
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry

Lewes FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary

Whitehawk (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil

Worthing FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Tue 4th Dec 2018
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn

Wed 5th Dec 2018
Lewes FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert




Sat 1st Dec 2018
Barking (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bodell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Assistant Referee: May, Richard

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Christopher

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bloy, Rick
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Humphreys, Adam

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: King, Tony

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph

Witham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas

Wed 5th Dec 2018
Romford (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David




Sat 1st Dec 2018
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Paula
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Anthony

Marlow FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Whittaker, Robert

Molesey FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen

Northwood FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

South Park FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Cox, David

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn

Ware FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

Westfield FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard

Tue 4th Dec 2018
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hopton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon




Sat 1st Dec 2018
Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles

Hastings United (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua

Horsham (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pollington, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Thamesmead Town FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis




Sat 1st Dec 2018
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woodcock, Ross

Basford United FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tonge, Christopher

Marine FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron

North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr

South Shields (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Lowery, James

Workington AFC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Holden, Steven
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith




Sat 1st Dec 2018
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cottingham, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Adams, Kurtis

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hay, Owen
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Assistant Referee: Pringle, Joe

Stamford AFC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Naji, Naji
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Wright, Mathew

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav




Sat 1st Dec 2018
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Burtt, Niall
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Allison, George
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Richmond, Simon
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Burton, David

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark

Trafford FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Mohan, Shaun




Sat 1st Dec 2018
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Burridge, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Leonte, Cristian

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher

Leiston FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Lock, Jack

Redditch United FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip

St Neots Town (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Bright, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott

Tue 4th Dec 2018
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua




Sat 1st Dec 2018
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Bromley, Adam
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hillier-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Hendon FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Jacobs, Daniel

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Field, James

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Davis, Lennon
Assistant Referee: Finean, Craig

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Tudor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas

Tue 4th Dec 2018
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William




Sat 1st Dec 2018
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Keane, James

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Baldock-Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian

Thame United (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Swain, Simon

Tue 4th Dec 2018
Bedford Town (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Thame United (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Sam
Assistant Referee: Davis, Lennon




Fri 30th Nov 2018
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Mcmillan, Darren
Assistant Referee: Tudor, Martin

Sat 1st Dec 2018
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Derek

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Chance, Ben
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pugh, Graham
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas

Moneyfields (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,307
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #18 on: Wed 05 Dec 2018 19:49 »
Sat 8th Dec 2018
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Newman, Peter
Assistant Referee: Humphries, Paul

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen

Margate FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Paternoster, James
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry

Merstham FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul

Mon 10th Dec 2018
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit

Tue 11th Dec 2018
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Wed 12th Dec 2018
Lewes FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Whittaker, Robert
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew

Merstham FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David




Sat 8th Dec 2018
Aveley (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael

Barking (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Olopade, Remi
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ryan

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Mingay, Bradley

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bloy, Rick
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul





Sat 8th Dec 2018
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo

Hertford Town (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon

South Park FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil

Tue 11th Dec 2018
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell




Sat 8th Dec 2018
Ashford United (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel (Dan)

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Thamesmead Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    

Three Bridges (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: King, Tony

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Adams, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

Tue 11th Dec 2018
Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick

Three Bridges (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott




Sat 8th Dec 2018
Buxton FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Morais, Felipe
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Carpenter, Justin

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Armond, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Brookes, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Bagguley, Alec
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kells, Simon

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Naughton, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin




Sat 8th Dec 2018
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn

Gresley (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Liddle, Steven
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas

Ossett United (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Naylor, Henry

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Wingate, Antony
Assistant Referee: Booth, William

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Thomas, Mark
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James

Stamford AFC (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Swain, Simon

AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa




Sat 8th Dec 2018
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew

Colne FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Maran, Lee

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Marlon
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Hammond, Tim
Assistant Referee: Wright, James

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Conway, Mark
Assistant Referee: Smart, Ross

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cassidy, Thomas

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua




Sat 8th Dec 2018
Alvechurch (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Okole, John

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott

Leiston FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sannerude, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian

St Neots Town (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Alex

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Tue 11th Dec 2018
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan




Sat 8th Dec 2018
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Olagunju, Ademola
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dolbear, Jonathan

Tue 11th Dec 2018
Hendon FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Carrington, Samuel

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: James, Wally

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael




Sat 8th Dec 2018
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Ames, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Kidlington FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bright, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Burridge, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Tue 11th Dec 2018
Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Harper, Craig
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne




Sat 8th Dec 2018
AFC Totton (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Edge, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Assistant Referee: White, Brian

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Moore, Harry
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas

Street FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Brandon

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darron

Tue 11th Dec 2018
Street FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Painter, John

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,307
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #19 on: Wed 12 Dec 2018 23:55 »
Sat 15th Dec 2018
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Marriott, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Adams, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Lewes FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario

Whitehawk (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Worthing FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel

Mon 17th Dec 2018
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas

Tue 18th Dec 2018
Margate FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie

Whitehawk (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Wed 19th Dec 2018
Merstham FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Sat 22nd Dec 2018
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Marriott, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph

Margate FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel

Merstham FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul

Worthing FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew

Wed 26th Dec 2018
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie

Sat 29th Dec 2018
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gray, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: Paternoster, James

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: King, Tony

Worthing FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Paula

Tue 1st Jan 2019
Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel (Dan)

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell

Lewes FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel

Whitehawk (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan




Sat 15th Dec 2018
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bodell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo
Assistant Referee: Beal, James

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis

Romford (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Humphreys, Adam
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander

Tilbury (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Whittaker, Robert
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew

Mon 17th Dec 2018
Aveley (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Humphries, Paul

Fri 21st Dec 2018
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Sat 22nd Dec 2018
Barking (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Adams, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sannerude, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Thurbin, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Olopade, Remi
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Wed 26th Dec 2018
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Farthing, Lewis

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas

Tilbury (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour

Sat 29th Dec 2018
Aveley (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Christopher

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan

Tue 1st Jan 2019
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Thorpe, Dion
Assistant Referee: Macken, Stephen

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Romford (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bodell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Francourt, Jerome




Sat 15th Dec 2018
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

FC Romania (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

Marlow FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Molesey FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Northwood FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

Ware FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam

Westfield FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Desborough, Mike
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas

Tue 18th Dec 2018
Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Sam

South Park FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael

Sat 22nd Dec 2018
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lukauskis, Aivaras
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark

FC Romania (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Nayir, Alperen

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas

Hertford Town (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Rohloff, Bartosz

South Park FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Ware FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Burridge, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert

Westfield FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum

Wed 26th Dec 2018
Northwood FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Sat 29th Dec 2018
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles

Egham Town FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew

Marlow FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Moisey, Thomas

Molesey FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ottaway, William

Tue 1st Jan 2019
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Nayir, Alperen
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh




Sat 15th Dec 2018
Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Hastings United (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie

Horsham (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence

Thamesmead Town FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Tue 18th Dec 2018
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Sat 22nd Dec 2018
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Desborough, Mike
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Higgins, Lloyd

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel (Dan)
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas

Sun 23rd Dec 2018
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pollington, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Wed 26th Dec 2018
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Hastings United (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Thamesmead Town FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Sat 29th Dec 2018
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Thamesmead Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip

Three Bridges (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Higgins, Lloyd

Sun 30th Dec 2018
Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan

Tue 1st Jan 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pollington, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher

Horsham (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,307
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #20 on: Wed 12 Dec 2018 23:55 »
Sat 15th Dec 2018
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Harper, Craig
Assistant Referee: Swain, Simon

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael

Marine FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Adams, Kurtis
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis

South Shields (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Armstrong, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey

Sat 22nd Dec 2018
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Ottaway, William
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Hyde United FC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Truman, David

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew

Marine FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Holmes, Richard (
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Evans, Owen
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hopper, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Webster, Matthew

Workington AFC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew

Wed 26th Dec 2018
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel

Basford United FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott

Buxton FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran

North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack
Assistant Referee: Blades, John

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
Assistant Referee: Carpenter, Justin

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Okole, John
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben

Sat 29th Dec 2018
Basford United FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Watson, Richard

South Shields (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Downey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Scott, Reece

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Bell, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Tue 1st Jan 2019
Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Woodburn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Unwin, Colin

Marine FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Williams, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Vayro, Liam
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark

South Shields (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hay, Owen
Assistant Referee: Burt, Paul

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Kershaw, Craig

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Keightley, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig

Workington AFC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan




Sat 15th Dec 2018
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Assistant Referee: Potter, Martin

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gregg

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Hall, Stacey

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Smith, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun

Sat 22nd Dec 2018
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip

Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Colin

Gresley (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel

Ossett United (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Adams, Kurtis
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jukes, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Thurlow, Leonard

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack

Wed 26th Dec 2018
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hunt, David
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Boocock, Callum

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gill, Jonathan

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Rushworth, Stephen

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Leonte, Cristian
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

Tue 1st Jan 2019
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Philip
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Freeman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew

Gresley (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Ottaway, William
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Perrin, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Todua, Givi
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin

Ossett United (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bickerdike, Johnathon
Assistant Referee: Przewiezlikowski, Bartosz
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Banasik, Jerzy

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James




Sat 15th Dec 2018
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg
Assistant Referee: Truman, David

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hunt, David
Assistant Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Thomas, Mark
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Naughton, Patrick

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam

Trafford FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee

Sat 22nd Dec 2018
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Holden, Steven
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne

Colne FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Smith, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Buckmaster, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kieran

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sugden, Shane
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Michael

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Chow, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Antrobus, Blake
Assistant Referee: Mcginley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Day, Michael

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Richmond, Simon
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Sephton, Paul

Wed 26th Dec 2018
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Woodcock, Ross

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Alexander

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz

Trafford FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew

Tue 1st Jan 2019
Colne FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Richmond, Simon
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, Andy
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Jordan

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Sanderson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William (Billy)
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,307
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #21 on: Wed 12 Dec 2018 23:56 »
Sat 15th Dec 2018
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Baldock-Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard
Assistant Referee: Grant, Murray

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Assistant Referee: Claytor, James

Tue 18th Dec 2018
Alvechurch (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Naji, Naji
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam

Barwell FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Marriott, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario
Assistant Referee: Stearman, Paul

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Lock, Jack
Assistant Referee: Pope, James

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Mcnaught, Spencer
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt

Wed 19th Dec 2018
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

Sat 22nd Dec 2018
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Williams, Gareth

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Skoulding, Warren
Assistant Referee: George, Adrian

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Redditch United FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woodfield, Peter

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil

St Neots Town (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bagguley, Alec
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David

Tamworth FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie

Wed 26th Dec 2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

Barwell FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Leiston FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Marriott, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Mingay, Bradley

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie

Sat 29th Dec 2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec

Alvechurch (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben

Barwell FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Wingate, Antony

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Boocock, Callum

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Warner, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard
Assistant Referee: Grant, Murray

Leiston FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Thurbin, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Tue 1st Jan 2019
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Claytor, James

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Wingate, Antony
Assistant Referee: Booth, William

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun

St Neots Town (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Tyler, Paul
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul




Sat 15th Dec 2018
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mcnaught, Spencer
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee

Tue 18th Dec 2018
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hopton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Nayir, Alperen
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew

Sat 22nd Dec 2018
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford

Hendon FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel
Assistant Referee: McKimm, Joseph

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Carney, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Foster, John

Wed 26th Dec 2018
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ottaway, William

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Tudor, Martin

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darron

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Whittaker, Robert

Sat 29th Dec 2018
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Dolbear, Jonathan

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcmillan, Darren

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee

Tue 1st Jan 2019
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Davis, Lennon

Hendon FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Payne, William

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darron
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James

Wed 2nd Jan 2019
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence





Sat 15th Dec 2018
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios

Thame United (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

Yaxley FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew

Tue 18th Dec 2018
Bedford Town (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew

Sat 22nd Dec 2018
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Okole, John

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke
Assistant Referee: Jacobs, Daniel

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis

Wed 26th Dec 2018
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Williams, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew

Bedford Town (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Conde, Jamie

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Dow, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey

Dunstable Town (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark
Assistant Referee: Dolphin, Kieran

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl

Thame United (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke

Sat 29th Dec 2018
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Baldock-Smith, Ashley

Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Gospel, Martyn

Bedford Town (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Bright, Wayne

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry

Dunstable Town (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios

Thame United (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Heath, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher

Tue 1st Jan 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Fellas, Panos
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jacobs, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Machin, Jak

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gospel, Martyn

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian




Sat 15th Dec 2018
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Anand, Rohan

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Antrobus, Blake
Assistant Referee: Smart, Ross
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Dash, Shane
Assistant Referee: Malek, Waldemar

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser

Moneyfields (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Tobin, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Heath, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Paula
Assistant Referee: Byng, James

Tue 18th Dec 2018
Moneyfields (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee

Sat 22nd Dec 2018
Bideford AFC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Bromley, Adam
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Lee, Brian
Assistant Referee: Eckland, Nicholas

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark
Assistant Referee: White, Brian

Street FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Ash, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Wed 26th Dec 2018
AFC Totton (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor

Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ash, Stuart

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Payne, William

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Claytor, James
Assistant Referee: Tyler, Paul

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David
Assistant Referee: Tobin, Shaun

Sat 29th Dec 2018
AFC Totton (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony

Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Lee, Brian
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Finean, Craig

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Malek, Waldemar

Tue 1st Jan 2019
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Kay, Stephen

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Finean, Craig

Moneyfields (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Staniforth, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James

Street FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Sage, Darren

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,307
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #22 on: Wed 02 Jan 2019 22:05 »
Sat 5th Jan 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Paula

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain

Margate FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Merstham FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel

Tue 8th Jan 2019
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Lock, Jack

Whitehawk (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew




Sat 5th Jan 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Masson, James

Barking (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Newman, Peter
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Francourt, Jerome
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Tilbury (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pollington, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter




Sat 5th Jan 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

FC Romania (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott

Hertford Town (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Wade, Stuart

Northwood FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John

South Park FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

Ware FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ryan

Westfield FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Tue 8th Jan 2019
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel

Northwood FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

Westfield FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Whittaker, Robert




Sat 5th Jan 2019
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: James, Wally

Hastings United (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel (Dan)

Thamesmead Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Sun 6th Jan 2019
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga




Sat 5th Jan 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip

Basford United FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan

Buxton FC (First Team) v Whitby Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael

Scarborough Athletic (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew




Sat 5th Jan 2019
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Thomas, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher

Marske United (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Thorburn, Simon
Assistant Referee: Brown, John

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Freeth, Kirk
Assistant Referee: Webster, Matthew

Ossett United (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne

Pickering Town Community (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis




Sat 5th Jan 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Mohan, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Bellamy, Malcolm
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tonge, Christopher

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis




Sat 5th Jan 2019
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lake, Matthew

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Wingate, Antony
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Nash, Josh
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben

St Neots Town (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl

Mon 7th Jan 2019
Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Tue 8th Jan 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis

St Neots Town (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baldock-Smith, Ashley

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan




Sat 5th Jan 2019
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Morey, David
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Jacobs, Daniel

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Assistant Referee: White, Brian

Hendon FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Kay, Stephen

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Dash, Shane

Tue 8th Jan 2019
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Eckland, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl

Wed 9th Jan 2019
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael




Sat 5th Jan 2019
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Carrington, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas

Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip

Bedford Town (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bright, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bagguley, Alec

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nelson,
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Heath, Andrew

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Hopton, Matthew

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Thame United (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin




Sat 5th Jan 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Tyler, Paul
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Byng, James

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Scrivens, Adam

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pugh, Graham
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame

Tue 8th Jan 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan

Moneyfields (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Dolbear, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,307
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #23 on: Wed 09 Jan 2019 21:54 »
Sat 12th Jan 2019
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Webster, Andrew

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian

Merstham FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit

Whitehawk (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Worthing FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan

Tue 15th Jan 2019
Worthing FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke




Sat 12th Jan 2019
Aveley (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Keane, James

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Christopher

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Thorpe, Dion
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marriott, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Rohloff, Bartosz
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph

Romford (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby




Sat 12th Jan 2019
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Waller, Callum

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Webster, Jake

Marlow FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Dolphin, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Molesey FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Cox, David

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Tue 15th Jan 2019
South Park FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip




Sat 12th Jan 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Higgins, Lloyd
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence

Horsham (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua

Three Bridges (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Payne, David



Sat 12th Jan 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham

Basford United FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec

Buxton FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Bellamy, Malcolm
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard

Scarborough Athletic (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Mark

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Truman, David




Sat 12th Jan 2019
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel

Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Pickering Town Community (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley

Gresley (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hales, Thomas

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Naylor, Henry

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Marske United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Price, James
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian





Sat 12th Jan 2019
Droylsden FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Sawicz, Ainsley
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mcginley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smart, Ross

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Assistant Referee: Saeed, Yasmin

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Kells, Simon

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Naughton, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme

Trafford FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sheppard, James
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack




Sat 12th Jan 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Alvechurch (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Barwell FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Ottaway, William
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott

Leiston FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mallows, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver

Royston Town FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Burridge, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Paul

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Woodfield, Peter
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert

Tue 15th Jan 2019
Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Butterworth, Michael

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios




Sat 12th Jan 2019
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Davis, Lennon

Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: McKimm, Joseph

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Assistant Referee: Moisey, Thomas

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hillier-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert

Tue 15th Jan 2019
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan




Sat 12th Jan 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Leonte, Cristian
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Olopade, Remi
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul

Tue 15th Jan 2019
Bedford Town (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Francourt, Jerome




Sat 12th Jan 2019
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Antony

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Malek, Waldemar
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Chance, Ben
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James

Moneyfields (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: White, Liam
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Sean

Street FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie

Tue 15th Jan 2019
Moneyfields (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Moore, Harry
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,307
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #24 on: Wed 16 Jan 2019 22:06 »
Sat 19th Jan 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew

Lewes FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou

Mon 21st Jan 2019
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Tue 22nd Jan 2019
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Farthing, Lewis

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter

Whitehawk (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

Wed 23rd Jan 2019
Lewes FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke




Sat 19th Jan 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Barking (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour
Assistant Referee: Olopade, Remi

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Stearman, Paul

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Newman, Peter

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Webster, Jake

Wed 23rd Jan 2019
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon




Sat 19th Jan 2019
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

FC Romania (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Fellas, Panos

Marlow FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo

Molesey FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn

South Park FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Ware FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Leonte, Cristian
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan

Westfield FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Morey, David

Tue 22nd Jan 2019
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles

Molesey FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David




Sat 19th Jan 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony

Hastings United (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul

Tue 22nd Jan 2019
Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick




Sat 19th Jan 2019
Buxton FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Muncaster, Ian
Assistant Referee: Kershaw, Craig

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Freeman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Philip
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Marine FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
Assistant Referee: Enever, George

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Scarborough Athletic (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Burtt, Niall
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem

South Shields (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie

Whitby Town (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: McDonough, Asa
Assistant Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Roberts, George

Workington AFC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Michael
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam




Sat 19th Jan 2019
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor

Marske United (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Sugden, Shane
Assistant Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ford, Charlie

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Lowery, James
Assistant Referee: Downey, Kieran

Ossett United (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Woodburn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Macleod, Jamie

Pickering Town Community (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Maran, Lee

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Naji, Naji
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam




Sat 19th Jan 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew

Colne FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Williams, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Richmond, Simon
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kells, Simon

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter




Sat 19th Jan 2019
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Alex

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Charles
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Brown, Cameron

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander

St Neots Town (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Tue 22nd Jan 2019
Alvechurch (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas

Barwell FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon

Wed 23rd Jan 2019
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth




Sat 19th Jan 2019
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Field, James

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Carrington, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Dow, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Mcnaught, Spencer

Hendon FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Derek

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan

Tue 22nd Jan 2019
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Hendon FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said




Sat 19th Jan 2019
Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Wade, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Bright, Wayne

Bedford Town (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh

Thame United (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Swain, Simon

Tue 22nd Jan 2019
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll




Sat 19th Jan 2019
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Edge, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Alan
Assistant Referee: Brookland, Joshua

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Evesham United FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Olagunju, Ademola
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Moneyfields (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Malek, Waldemar
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Tue 22nd Jan 2019
Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Claytor, James

Moneyfields (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hillier-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce
Assistant Referee: Moody, Aaron

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,307
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #25 on: Thu 24 Jan 2019 16:05 »
Sat 26th Jan 2019
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Webster, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph

Margate FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David

Merstham FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Fellas, Panos

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Whitehawk (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Worthing FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Byng, James

Wed 30th Jan 2019
Merstham FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic




Fri 25th Jan 2019
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil

Sat 26th Jan 2019
Aveley (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Whittaker, Robert
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Farthing, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sannerude, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Thurbin, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Pope, James
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Christopher

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan

Romford (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

Tilbury (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas

Tue 29th Jan 2019
Aveley (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie

Wed 30th Jan 2019
Romford (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Harper, Craig
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn




Sat 26th Jan 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Paula

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Chipstead FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis

Hertford Town (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Alex
Assistant Referee: Francourt, Jerome

Northwood FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn

Tue 29th Jan 2019
Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael




Sat 26th Jan 2019
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack

Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Marriott, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew

Horsham (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Three Bridges (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Barry, James





Sat 26th Jan 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan

Buxton FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Vayro, Liam
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam
Assistant Referee: Woodcock, Ross

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Warner, Adam

North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin

Scarborough Athletic (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dial, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Paul
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew

South Shields (First Team) v Whitby Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sugden, Shane
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Sloanes, Gavin

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Holden, Steven
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

Workington AFC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel





Sat 26th Jan 2019
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Marske United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hall, Stacey

Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hunt, David
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Brookes, Ricky

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon

Gresley (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Assistant Referee: Cottingham, Matthew

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Pickering Town Community (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bickerdike, Johnathon
Assistant Referee: Price, James
Assistant Referee: Clearie, Allan

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel





Sat 26th Jan 2019
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Allison, George
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Hammond, Tim

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William (Billy)
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cassidy, Thomas

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob

Trafford FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack





Sat 26th Jan 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Alvechurch (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua

Barwell FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Leiston FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Assistant Referee: Clements, James

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Bagguley, Alec
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John

Tue 29th Jan 2019
Alvechurch (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ottaway, William

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Brown, Cameron

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lock, Jack

Wed 30th Jan 2019
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Keane, James





Sat 26th Jan 2019
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Hopton, Matthew

Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Okole, John
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Tobin, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darron

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Sam

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Finean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Finn, Robert

Tue 29th Jan 2019
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir




Sat 26th Jan 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Perry, John

Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Armond, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Banasik, Jerzy

Tue 29th Jan 2019
Bedford Town (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean




Sat 26th Jan 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Desborough, Mike
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ash, Stuart

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Cox, James

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Tyler, Paul
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam

Street FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcmillan, Darren

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,307
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #26 on: Tue 29 Jan 2019 22:27 »
Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Pope, James
Assistant Referee: Beal, James

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Burridge, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Daniel

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip

Lewes FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Mon 4th Feb 2019
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Tue 5th Feb 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Lukauskis, Aivaras
Assistant Referee: James, Wally

Margate FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel

Whitehawk (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua

Worthing FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard

Wed 6th Feb 2019
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Lewes FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry

Merstham FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas




Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Barking (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Olopade, Remi
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Mon 4th Feb 2019
Aveley (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

Tue 5th Feb 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Nash, Josh
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Thomas

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: King, Tony

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Paul

Tilbury (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel




Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver

FC Romania (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen

Marlow FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Paula
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew

Molesey FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke

South Park FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Weston, Simon
Assistant Referee: Field, James

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Ware FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas

Westfield FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony

Tue 5th Feb 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith

Chipstead FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell

Hertford Town (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Northwood FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel




Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pollington, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Hastings United (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Keane, James

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry

Tue 5th Feb 2019
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark

Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Whittaker, Robert
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Horsham (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Three Bridges (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

Tue 5th Feb 2019
Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke

Wed 6th Feb 2019
Guernsey FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum




Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mallows, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan

Marine FC (First Team) v Scarborough Athletic (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Chow, Oliver

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Whitby Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Claridge, Ian
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Jordan





Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kieran

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Assistant Referee: Cartlich, Phillip

Gresley (First Team) v Pickering Town Community (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cass, Benn
Assistant Referee: Clarkson, Matthew

Ossett United (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Corbally, Michael

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel





Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun

Colne FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Buckmaster, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Truman, David

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, Andy

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Cassidy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack




Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Okole, John
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Skoulding, Warren
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

St Neots Town (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Claytor, James

Tue 5th Feb 2019
Biggleswade Town (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark




Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell

Hendon FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel
Assistant Referee: McKimm, Joseph

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: White, Brian

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Perry, John

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Long, James

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Scrivens, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey

Tue 5th Feb 2019
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew




Sat 2nd Feb 2019
Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Whittaker, Robert
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Bedford Town (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Thame United (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Butterworth, Michael
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios




Sat 2nd Feb 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew

Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Lee, Brian
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Ottaway, William
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Assistant Referee: Moisey, Thomas

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Dash, Shane
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel
Assistant Referee: Olagunju, Ademola

Moneyfields (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas

Street FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,307
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #27 on: Wed 06 Feb 2019 22:50 »
Sat 9th Feb 2019
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark
Assistant Referee: Field, James

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Cox, David

Worthing FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul

Mon 11th Feb 2019
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis

Wed 13th Feb 2019
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary




Sat 9th Feb 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas

Aveley (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Rohloff, Bartosz
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark

Tilbury (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan




Sat 9th Feb 2019
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James

FC Romania (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Hopton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Hertford Town (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Wade, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

Molesey FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin

South Park FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario

Westfield FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hillier-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert

Tue 12th Feb 2019
Molesey FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Lukauskis, Aivaras
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

South Park FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher




Sat 9th Feb 2019
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua

Three Bridges (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pollington, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Olopade, Remi
Assistant Referee: King, Tony

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Macleod, Jamie




Sat 9th Feb 2019
Buxton FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Naughton, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Allison, George
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew

Marine FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Davis, William

North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Brockwell, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael

Scarborough Athletic (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor

South Shields (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gordon, Jack
Assistant Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Bell, Mark

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Evans, Owen

Whitby Town (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Burt, Paul
Assistant Referee: Morton, Matthew

Mon 11th Feb 2019
Basford United FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max

Tue 12th Feb 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William (Billy)
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Booth, William

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Swain, Simon




Sat 9th Feb 2019
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hall, Stacey

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Armstrong, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen

Ossett United (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr

Pickering Town Community (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Cottingham, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Harper, Craig

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham

Tue 12th Feb 2019
Pickering Town Community (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Thurlow, Leonard

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon




Sat 9th Feb 2019
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Antrobus, Blake
Assistant Referee: Smart, Ross
Assistant Referee: Day, Michael

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Saeed, Yasmin

Trafford FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Woodcock, Ross

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee

Tue 12th Feb 2019
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Saeed, Yasmin
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James




Sat 9th Feb 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren

Alvechurch (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie

Barwell FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Anand, Rohan

Leiston FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morrison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Stearman, Paul
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis

Tamworth FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bagguley, Alec
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice

Tue 12th Feb 2019
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Mcnaught, Spencer




Sat 9th Feb 2019
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Saward, Ryan

Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Alan

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Mcnaught, Spencer
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Tue 12th Feb 2019
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Finn, Robert




Sat 9th Feb 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Woodfield, Peter
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Francourt, Jerome
Assistant Referee: Keane, James

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack

Tue 12th Feb 2019
Yaxley FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam




Fri 8th Feb 2019
Winchester City FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas

Sat 9th Feb 2019
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Morey, David

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Tyler, Paul
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Dolphin, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pugh, Graham
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,307
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #28 on: Tue 12 Feb 2019 23:35 »
Sat 16th Feb 2019
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

Lewes FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel

Margate FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Merstham FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan

Whitehawk (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew

Worthing FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Staniforth, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Sean

Tue 19th Feb 2019
Whitehawk (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Hopton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean




Sat 16th Feb 2019
Barking (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: James, Wally

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Farthing, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pollington, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sannerude, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David
Assistant Referee: Owen, Richard

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Fox, Ryan

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph

Romford (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene

Tue 19th Feb 2019
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Wed 20th Feb 2019
Romford (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide




Sat 16th Feb 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Dolbear, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Marlow FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Sam

Northwood FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel

Ware FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex




Sat 16th Feb 2019
Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

Hastings United (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Horsham (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Desborough, Mike
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Fruin, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

Sun 17th Feb 2019
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou




Sat 16th Feb 2019
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Perrin, Wayne

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Kershaw, Craig
Assistant Referee: Muncaster, Ian

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Scarborough Athletic (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian

South Shields (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Cain, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Paul

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie

Whitby Town (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew

Workington AFC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter

Tue 19th Feb 2019
Workington AFC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan



Sat 16th Feb 2019
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael
Assistant Referee: Maran, Lee

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dial, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin

Pickering Town Community (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Jukes, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ricky

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav




Sat 16th Feb 2019
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Bellamy , Malcolm
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Naughton, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Richmond, Simon
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William (Billy)
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Trafford FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew

Tue 19th Feb 2019
Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Sanderson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Smith, Niall




Sat 16th Feb 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert

Alvechurch (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam

Barwell FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Enever, George

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Grant, Murray

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt

Tue 19th Feb 2019
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott




Sat 16th Feb 2019
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Jacobs, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Davis, Lennon
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Whittaker, Robert
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Derek

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Lukauskis, Aivaras
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Tue 19th Feb 2019
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Dolbear, Jonathan

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul




Sat 16th Feb 2019
Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Webster, Andrew

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Antrobus, Blake
Assistant Referee: Mcginley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Conway, Mark

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Swain, Simon
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Daniel

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Heath, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Tue 19th Feb 2019
Dunstable Town (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan




Sat 16th Feb 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel

Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Tobin, Shaun

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Slade, Ben
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam

Moneyfields (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will

Street FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor

Tue 19th Feb 2019
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,307
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #29 on: Thu 21 Feb 2019 19:15 »
Sat 23rd Feb 2019
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Newman, Peter
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

Tue 26th Feb 2019
Margate FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert

Wed 27th Feb 2019
Lewes FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen




Fri 22nd Feb 2019
Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Sat 23rd Feb 2019
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas

Aveley (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Francourt, Jerome

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Charles

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Macken, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Pope, James

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian

Tilbury (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie

Sun 24th Feb 2019
Romford (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
   



Sat 23rd Feb 2019
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Davis, Lennon
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

FC Romania (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Hertford Town (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Webster, Jake
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango

Tue 26th Feb 2019
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles

Marlow FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Field, James

Westfield FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence




Sat 23rd Feb 2019
Ashford United (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David

Three Bridges (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Morey, David
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Tue 26th Feb 2019
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

Three Bridges (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran





Sat 23rd Feb 2019
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Sawicz, Ainsley

Basford United FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Burtt, Niall
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem

Buxton FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bramley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Whitby Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Holden, Steven

Marine FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sephton, Paul

North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar

Scarborough Athletic (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wright, Mathew

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel

Tue 26th Feb 2019
Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren

Workington AFC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David




Sat 23rd Feb 2019
Belper Town FC (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Pickering Town Community (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Daniel

Ossett United (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Greaves, Gordon
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Vayro, Liam
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Cadman, Thomas

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Smith, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ricky

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas




Fri 22nd Feb 2019
Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Mcginley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Conway, Mark

Sat 23rd Feb 2019
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan

Colne FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme

Trafford FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Allison, George
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Williams, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi

Tue 26th Feb 2019
Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne




Sat 23rd Feb 2019
Banbury United FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cassidy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Hopton, Matthew

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Armond, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Enever, George

Leiston FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Thorpe, Dion

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott

St Neots Town (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Bright, Wayne

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Tue 26th Feb 2019
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall





Sat 23rd Feb 2019
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Fruin, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Webster, Andrew

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Hendon FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darron
Assistant Referee: Tobin, Shaun

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mcmillan, Darren
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul
Assistant Referee: Kay, Stephen

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin

Tue 26th Feb 2019
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Hendon FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Trinder, Robert

Wed 27th Feb 2019
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darron
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin




Sat 23rd Feb 2019
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hillier-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles

Bedford Town (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Wade, Stuart

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ottaway, William

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon

Thame United (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Buonassisi, Matty
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Jacobs, Daniel

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hales, Thomas

Tue 26th Feb 2019
Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
Assistant Referee: Keane, James




Sat 23rd Feb 2019
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Charlie

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mansfield, Lewis

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew

Yate Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel

Mon 25th Feb 2019
Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Finean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth

Tue 26th Feb 2019
AFC Totton (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert

Wed 27th Feb 2019
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke