Author Topic: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19  (Read 6557 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« on: Tue 28 Aug 2018 16:50 »
Sat 1st Sep 2018
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian Premier League    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian Premier League    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian Premier League    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian Premier League    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian Premier League    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian Premier League    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Olopade, Remi
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian Premier League    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian Premier League    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bowdidge, Connor
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas

Margate FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian Premier League    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry

Merstham FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian Premier League    
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lukauskis, Aivaras
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian Premier League    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel




Sat 1st Sep 2018
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby

Barking (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Baldock-Smith, Ashley

Tilbury (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Fruin, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip





Sat 1st Sep 2018
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Sam
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon

FC Romania (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Burridge, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver

Hertford Town (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe

Northwood FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke

South Park FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Berry, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Staniforth, Alexander

Ware FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert

Westfield FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin
Assistant Referee: Byng, James




Sat 1st Sep 2018
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark

Hastings United (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter

Thamesmead Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel





Sat 1st Sep 2018
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Abid

Basford United FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Vayro, Liam
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Carpenter, Justin

Hyde United FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel

Marine FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott

North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Bickerdike, Johnathon
Assistant Referee: Roberts, George
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam

South Shields (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Paul
Assistant Referee: Downey, Kieran

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Whitby Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Fittes, David
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Joseph

Workington AFC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael

Tue 4th Sep 2018
Buxton FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Williams, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Alexander

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Wingate, Antony

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Okole, John
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Whitby Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas





Sat 1st Sep 2018
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Booth, William

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East    
Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael

Gresley (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East    
Referee: Thomas, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul
Assistant Referee: Thurlow, Leonard

Ossett United (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East    
Referee: Gough, Callum
Assistant Referee: Chappell, Dwayne
Assistant Referee: Rushworth, Stephen

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wingate, Antony

Spalding United FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East    
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Armond, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Parke, Callum

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC_ (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack





Sat 1st Sep 2018
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West    
Referee: Sheppard, James
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Allison, George

Colne FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West    
Referee: Simm, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Assistant Referee: Woodcock, Ross

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West    
Referee: Antrobus, Blake
Assistant Referee: Conway, Mark
Assistant Referee: Smart, Ross

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Ian
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West    
Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Richmond, Simon
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott





Fri 31st Aug 2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Ottaway, William

Sat 1st Sep 2018
Alvechurch FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Marlon

Barwell FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Brown, Cameron

Leiston FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Beal, James

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Boocock, Callum

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie





Sat 1st Sep 2018
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Chance, Ben
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Babajide

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Tudor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew




Sat 1st Sep 2018
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League – Division One Central    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon

Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League – Division One Central    
Referee: Bodell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Okole, John
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross

Barton Rovers (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League – Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Bedford Town (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League – Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League – Division One Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Doyle, William
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Corby Town FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League – Division One Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League – Division One Central    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Dolphin, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League – Division One Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League – Division One Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam

Thame United (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League – Division One Central    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig
Assistant Referee: Pugh, Graham





Sat 1st Sep 2018
AFC Totton (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League – Division One South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony

Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League – Division One South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League – Division One South    
Referee: Moore, Harry
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League – Division One South    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League – Division One South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League – Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League – Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League – Division One South    
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Cox, James

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League – Division One South    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League – Division One South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Mcnaught, Spencer

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter


widnes.ref

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 16
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #1 on: Thu 06 Sep 2018 17:26 »
Can we have the 8th September put up please

bmb

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 3,212
  • Gender: Female
  • Causing mischief & mayhem!!
  • Location: Somewhere between Poole & Budapest!
    • View Profile
    • Hungarian Football
  • Referee Level: Assessor
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #2 on: Thu 06 Sep 2018 18:42 »
Can we have the 8th September put up please

aaa is away on business at the moment & he's the only one with access. Sorry.
Hajrá Lilák. Csak a Kispest. Hajrá Magyarok! Hajrá játékvezetői csapat! Soha ne add fel
Like Like x 1 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #3 on: Thu 06 Sep 2018 22:44 »
Very few matches due to FA Cup Round

Mon 10th Sep 2018
Basford United FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott

Tue 11th Sep 2018
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Philip

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg

Marine FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Allison, George

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam

South Shields (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey

Workington AFC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter




Sat 8th Sep 2018
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Brown, Declan

Gresley (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Scott, Reece

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Thomas, Mark
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Richardson, David
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam

Sheffield FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Williams, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew

Mon 10th Sep 2018
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie

Tue 11th Sep 2018
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hunt, David
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Arsali, Ibrahim

Cleethorpes Town FC_ (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mills, Richard

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Pringle, Joe

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Brown, John

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan

Wed 12th Sep 2018
Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Unwin, Colin




Sat 8th Sep 2018
Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Mallows, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max

Mon 10th Sep 2018
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Elliott, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew

Tue 11th Sep 2018
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Okole, John

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William (Billy)
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Davis, William

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Williams, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack

Trafford FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Owen

Wed 12th Sep 2018
Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack




Tue 11th Sep 2018
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Fellas, Panos




Sat 8th Sep 2018
Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll




Sat 8th Sep 2018
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Ash, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat

Wed 12th Sep 2018
Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Tyler, Paul
Assistant Referee: Claytor, James

widnes.ref

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 16
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #4 on: Fri 07 Sep 2018 08:01 »
Thank you very much aaa

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #5 on: Tue 11 Sep 2018 19:54 »
Sat 15th Sep 2018
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bloy, Rick
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

Lewes FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Whitehawk (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon

Worthing FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Paula

Tue 18th Sep 2018
Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex




Sat 15th Sep 2018
Aveley (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Humphries, Paul
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bodell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: May, Richard

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert

Romford (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Tue 18th Sep 2018
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham





Sat 15th Sep 2018
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Perry, John

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Marlow FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin

Molesey FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Desborough, Mike
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Fellas, Panos
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart




Sat 15th Sep 2018
Ashford United (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel (Dan)
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will

Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew

Horsham (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Paternoster, James
Assistant Referee: James, Wally

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Thamesmead Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien

Three Bridges (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison

Tue 18th Sep 2018
Three Bridges (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard




Sat 15th Sep 2018

Buxton FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Price, James
Assistant Referee: Przewiezlikowski, Bartosz

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bagguley, Alec
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bell, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Keightley, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Mccarrick, Dane

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Wright, James

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Duicu, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee




Sat 15th Sep 2018
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC_ (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Boocock, Callum

Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bickerdike, Johnathon
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Adams, Kurtis

Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: King, James
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nicolas

Spalding United FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Richardson, Neil
Assistant Referee: Clearie, Allan

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Arsali, Ibrahim




Sat 15th Sep 2018
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, Andy
Assistant Referee: Morais, Felipe

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Aldred, Ryan

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben

Trafford FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot




Sat 15th Sep 2018
Banbury United FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon

Barwell FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun

Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Ottaway, William

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Farthing, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Lock, Jack

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul

Royston Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Marriott, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Haynes, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Torrance, Oliver

Tue 18th Sep 2018
Alvechurch FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua





Sat 15th Sep 2018
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pugh, Graham
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Webster, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Hendon FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Alex

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Olagunju, Ademola
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Derek

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: HICKMAN, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark

Tue 18th Sep 2018
Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence





Sat 15th Sep 2018
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Jacobs, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Thame United (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis





Sat 15th Sep 2018
AFC Totton (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rea, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Antony
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcmillan, Darren

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley

Street FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Scrivens, Adam
Assistant Referee: Slade, Ben

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Moore, Harry
Assistant Referee: Dolphin, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darron

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #6 on: Thu 20 Sep 2018 22:15 »
Sat 22nd Sep 2018
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Wed 26th Sep 2018
Lewes FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick




Sat 22nd Sep 2018
Barking (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Ames, Mark
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Burridge, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Brett
Assistant Referee: Pope, James
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Tue 25th Sep 2018
Barking (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: McKenzie-George, Dajour

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Thomas

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Wed 26th Sep 2018
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott

Romford (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James




Sat 22nd Sep 2018
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip

Hertford Town (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis

Northwood FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

South Park FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Morey, David

Westfield FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: White, Liam
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Sean

Tue 25th Sep 2018
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark

Marlow FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Molesey FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel

South Park FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Desborough, Mike
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango

Ware FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark

Westfield FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Bowdidge, Connor
Wed 26th Sep 2018
FC Romania (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: HICKMAN, Andrew




Sat 22nd Sep 2018
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel (Dan)

Sun 23rd Sep 2018
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

Tue 25th Sep 2018
Ashford United (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

Hastings United (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Stephen

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua (Josh)
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Wed 26th Sep 2018
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Fruin, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Thamesmead Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher
Assistant Referee: James, Wally




Sat 22nd Sep 2018
Basford United FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Butterworth, Michael

North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Macleod, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jukes, Thomas

Tue 25th Sep 2018
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Freeman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Workington AFC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Sawicz, Ainsley
Assistant Referee: Sanderson, Daniel




Sat 22nd Sep 2018
Gresley (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: McDonough, Asa
Assistant Referee: Wylam, Darren
Assistant Referee: Scott, Reece

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ryan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Armstrong, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Burt, Paul

Ossett United (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Holmes, David

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Blades, John

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav

Tue 25th Sep 2018
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Brookes, Ricky

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jones, Harry

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dial, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Fittes, David
Assistant Referee: Liddle, Steven

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Keightley, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ottaway, William

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Muncaster, Ian
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC_ (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Daniel

Wed 26th Sep 2018
Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh




Sat 22nd Sep 2018
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bamber, Zac
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Tonge, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew

Tue 25th Sep 2018
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Ghent, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wright, James
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Hammond, Tim

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Marlon

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot

Wed 26th Sep 2018
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Richmond, Simon





Sat 22nd Sep 2018
Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Watkiss, Ben
Assistant Referee: Woodfield, Peter




Sat 22nd Sep 2018
Staines Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher




Sat 22nd Sep 2018
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bodell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael

Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert




Sat 22nd Sep 2018
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Yianni, Savvas
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Malek, Waldemar
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Tudor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #7 on: Tue 25 Sep 2018 23:43 »
Sat 29th Sep 2018
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Fruin, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: James, Wally

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Alex

Margate FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence

Merstham FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Humphreys, Adam

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Whitehawk (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul

Worthing FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Mon 1st Oct 2018
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Tue 2nd Oct 2018
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Farthing, Lewis

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bloy, Rick
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis

Wed 3rd Oct 2018
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Lewes FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Moody, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin




Sat 29th Sep 2018
Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ryan
Assistant Referee: George, Adrian

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon

Tue 2nd Oct 2018
Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel (Dan)
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bodell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott




Sat 29th Sep 2018
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew

Hertford Town (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Baldock-Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun

Northwood FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Tue 2nd Oct 2018
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven




Sat 29th Sep 2018
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Hitchcott, Paul
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew

Guernsey FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert

Three Bridges (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott

Tue 2nd Oct 2018
Horsham (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke




Sat 29th Sep 2018
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David
Assistant Referee: Wallis, Dominic

Basford United FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem

Buxton FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Freeman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack
Assistant Referee: Warner, Adam

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Maran, Lee

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Armond, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Harper, Craig

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam

Marine FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel

North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Howarth, Matthew

Mon 1st Oct 2018
Basford United FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Billings, Darren
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

Tue 2nd Oct 2018
Buxton FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Booth, William

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Cassidy, Thomas

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew

Marine FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Richmond, Simon
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil

North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Potter, Martin
Assistant Referee: Gawthorpe, Ben

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bickerdike, Johnathon
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne




Sat 29th Sep 2018
Belper Town FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Booth, William

Gresley (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hunt, David
Assistant Referee: Brookes, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel

Ossett United (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: Macleod, Jamie

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cavanagh, William

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Price, James
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kieran

Mon 1st Oct 2018
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian

Tue 2nd Oct 2018
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl

Cleethorpes Town FC_ (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Cass, Benn
Assistant Referee: Clarkson, Matthew

Gresley (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Brookes, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Mills, Richard

Ossett United (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Philip

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Avison, David

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Rushworth, Stephen

Wed 3rd Oct 2018
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Arsali, Ibrahim
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woodburn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Unwin, Colin




Sat 29th Sep 2018
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal

Mon 1st Oct 2018
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Jordan

Tue 2nd Oct 2018
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Okole, John
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

Colne FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Raper, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Truman, David

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Woodcock, Ross

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sheppard, James
Assistant Referee: Holden, Steven
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Joshua

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter

Trafford FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Goldman, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Saeed, Yasmin




Sat 29th Sep 2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Butterworth, Michael
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh

Alvechurch FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Boocock, Callum
Assistant Referee: Bartlett, Kurt

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Babajide

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David
Assistant Referee: Mingay, Bradley

Leiston FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David

St Neots Town (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan




Sat 29th Sep 2018
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Finean, Craig

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Lee, Brian

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin
Assistant Referee: Dolbear, Jonathan




Sat 29th Sep 2018
Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Moore, Harry
Assistant Referee: Heath, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

North Leigh FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Fellas, Panos
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon




Sat 29th Sep 2018
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ash, Stuart

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Wentland, Gregory
Assistant Referee: Sage, Darren

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #8 on: Wed 03 Oct 2018 21:21 »
Sat 6th Oct 2018
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Mudiwa Gifford

Margate FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran

Tue 9th Oct 2018
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom

Wed 10th Oct 2018
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cook, Nathan




Sat 6th Oct 2018
Barking (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Paternoster, James
Assistant Referee: King, Tony

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bloy, Rick
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen
Assistant Referee: Mingay, Bradley

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Tom
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary




Sat 6th Oct 2018
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Jacobs, Daniel

FC Romania (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Molesey FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

South Park FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel (Dan)
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: HICKMAN, Andrew

Ware FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stewart, Ian
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry

Westfield FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew




Sat 6th Oct 2018
Ashford United (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Thamesmead Town FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick

Tue 9th Oct 2018
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick





Sat 6th Oct 2018
Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simm, Peter
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bagguley, Alec
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Cooper, David

North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor

South Shields (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Downey, Kieran

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Thurlow, Leonard

Tue 9th Oct 2018
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hanson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee

Buxton FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mitchell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg

South Shields (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Hay, Owen
Assistant Referee: Barron, Karl

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Keightley, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel




Sat 6th Oct 2018
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Freeman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher

Carlton Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Mason, Jack
Assistant Referee: Malton, Matthew

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McKitterick, Kevin

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Roberts, George

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Burridge, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Chow, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan

Tue 9th Oct 2018
Cleethorpes Town FC_ (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Bright, Darrell
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew

Wed 10th Oct 2018
Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter




Sat 6th Oct 2018
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Powell, Mark
Assistant Referee: Przewiezlikowski, Bartosz
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kieran

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Holden, Steven
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Richmond, Simon

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Alexander

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Smith, Louis

Mon 8th Oct 2018
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Tue 9th Oct 2018
Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Edet, Emmanuel

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Truman, David




Sat 6th Oct 2018
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio

Barwell FC (First Team) v Alvechurch FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Tyler, Paul
Assistant Referee: Claytor, James

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baldock-Smith, Ashley




Sat 6th Oct 2018
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex




Sat 6th Oct 2018
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward

Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Heath, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Pelka, Damian
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal

Tue 9th Oct 2018
Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Bedford Town (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon




Sat 6th Oct 2018
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rea, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Senior, Mark

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Staniforth, Alexander
Assistant Referee: White, Liam

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Moore, Harry
Assistant Referee: Dolphin, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Okole, John

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Ford, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Bunt, Timothy

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Ian

Street FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark

Sun 7th Oct 2018
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #9 on: Mon 08 Oct 2018 19:53 »
Sat 13th Oct 2018
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Thomas

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Conn, Aaron

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Humphries, Paul
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Christopher

Margate FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Paternoster, James

Merstham FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew

Whitehawk (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Worthing FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl

Mon 15th Oct 2018
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil

Tue 16th Oct 2018
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Webster, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Whitaker, Ryan
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry

Wed 17th Oct 2018
Merstham FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua




Sat 13th Oct 2018
Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul

Romford (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic




Sat 13th Oct 2018
Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bloy, Rick
Assistant Referee: HICKMAN, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

Tue 16th Oct 2018
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick




Wed 17th Oct 2018
Thamesmead Town FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel




Sat 13th Oct 2018
Basford United FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Bramley, Lee

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Brown, John
Assistant Referee: Holmes, David

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Assistant Referee: Conway, Mark

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Ian
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie

Marine FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Morais, Felipe
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic

North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jarvis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven
Assistant Referee: Unwin, Colin

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ricky
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan

Workington AFC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dial, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul

Mon 15th Oct 2018
Basford United FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hunt, David
Assistant Referee: Wingate, Antony
Assistant Referee: Booth, William

Tue 16th Oct 2018
Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Clayton, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Burgin, Melissa

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Okole, John
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Hyde United FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ricky

Marine FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Morgan, James
Assistant Referee: Woodcock, Ross

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cottingham, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad

Workington AFC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz




Tue 16th Oct 2018
Cleethorpes Town FC_ (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Assistant Referee: Potter, Martin

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel




Sat 13th Oct 2018
Colne FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
Assistant Referee: Burton, David

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan

Tue 16th Oct 2018
Colne FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bennett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Brown, Declan

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Allison, George

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William (Billy)

Trafford FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg




Sat 13th Oct 2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Boocock, Callum

Alvechurch FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee

Leiston FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bowen, Charles
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis

St Neots Town (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Marriott, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hathaway, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Butterworth, Michael
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl

Mon 15th Oct 2018
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Tue 16th Oct 2018
Barwell FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ottaway, William
Assistant Referee: Sephton, Paul

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack

Leiston FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bowles, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Joe
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas

Royston Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Fricker, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan





Sat 13th Oct 2018
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, James
Assistant Referee: Mcnaught, Spencer

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Field, James
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Williams, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Derek

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Guyatt, Kristian
Assistant Referee: White, Brian

Tue 16th Oct 2018
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Perry, John

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Littlefair, Sam
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Tudor, Martin

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lane, Neil

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James




Sat 13th Oct 2018
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cheek, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary

Tue 16th Oct 2018
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan

Bedford Town (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Williams, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell





Sat 13th Oct 2018
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James

Tue 16th Oct 2018
Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #10 on: Wed 17 Oct 2018 21:53 »
Sat 20th Oct 2018
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Bowdidge, Connor

Lewes FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas

Tue 23rd Oct 2018
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kyle, Stu
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Margate FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl

Whitehawk (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Wed 24th Oct 2018
Merstham FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Paterson, Jim
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick




Fri 19th Oct 2018
Aveley (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph

Sat 20th Oct 2018
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Thorpe, Dion

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Paul

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bloy, Rick
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Barnes, Ryan

Tilbury (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith

Tue 23rd Oct 2018
Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas




Sat 20th Oct 2018
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Luke
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Alex
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Cox, David

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Ingrey, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence

Hertford Town (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert

Northwood FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Payne, David
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen

Tue 23rd Oct 2018
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark

Wed 24th Oct 2018
FC Romania (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy




Sat 20th Oct 2018
Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel

Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Lukauskis, Aivaras
Assistant Referee: Davies, Ollie

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pollington, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel (Dan)
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew

Horsham (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Columb, Robert

Three Bridges (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bandara, Damith
Assistant Referee: Mallows, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Thamesmead Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Sun 21st Oct 2018
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Fruin, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman





Sat 20th Oct 2018
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Basford United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Naughton, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin

Buxton FC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Henger, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hall, Stacey

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob

South Shields (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ford, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Chatten, Craig

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Woodfield, Peter

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Mickleover Sports FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam

Tue 23rd Oct 2018
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz

Marine FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Allison, George
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carlile, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Workington AFC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam




Sat 20th Oct 2018
AFC Mansfield (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James

Belper Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin

Cleethorpes Town FC_ (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Richardson, Neil
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Watson, David
Assistant Referee: Jinks, Craig

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew

Ossett United (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Buckmaster, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Maran, Lee

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Cottingham, Matthew

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Swain, Simon
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Daniel

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Carlton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Gray, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe

Tue 23rd Oct 2018
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC_ (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Harper, Craig
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert




Sat 20th Oct 2018
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Claytor, James
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Lucy-Anne

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Hitchell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Robertson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Joshua

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Herzog, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bell, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot

Trafford FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Bamber, Zac

Tue 23rd Oct 2018
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Sheppard, James
Assistant Referee: Holden, Steven
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph

Colne FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob




Sat 20th Oct 2018
Banbury United FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Williams, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Evans, Jamie

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Harris, Alex
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Burridge, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Stearman, Paul
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary

Tue 23rd Oct 2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan




Sat 20th Oct 2018
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Skipper, Dean
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Higgins, Lloyd
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Olagunju, Ademola
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Creswick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame

Hendon FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Olopade, Remi

Merthyr Town FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Alan
Assistant Referee: Brookland, Joshua

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua

Weymouth FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Mark

Tue 23rd Oct 2018
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Pugh, Graham




Sat 20th Oct 2018
Aylesbury FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Okole, John
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas

Barton Rovers (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David

Bedford Town (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan

Thame United (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rayment, Alex
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Peacock, Luke

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert

Tue 23rd Oct 2018
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Costandinos
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Wed 24th Oct 2018
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam




Sat 20th Oct 2018
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Campbell, Devon
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ash, Stuart

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Assistant Referee: Byng, James

Cinderford Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Martin
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: McKimm, Joseph

Mangotsfield United FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Fleet Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Street FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Saward, Ryan

Tue 23rd Oct 2018
AFC Totton (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Finn, Robert

Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Wed 24th Oct 2018
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Roger
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #11 on: Thu 25 Oct 2018 19:51 »
Mon 29th Oct 2018
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Nayir, Alperen
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Tue 30th Oct 2018
AFC Hornchurch (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Wed 31st Oct 2018
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Senior, Andrew
Assistant Referee: James, Wally

Lewes FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard




Sat 27th Oct 2018
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Stearman, Paul
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Thomas

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Farthing, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam

Tue 30th Oct 2018
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Pope, James
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Tilbury (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
 Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede




Sat 27th Oct 2018
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Desborough, Mike
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Webster, Andrew

Tue 30th Oct 2018
Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Marlow FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart




Sat 27th Oct 2018
Guernsey FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James

Tue 30th Oct 2018
Hastings United (First Team) v Greenwich Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel (Dan)
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie




Tue 30th Oct 2018
Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Assistant Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew




Sat 27th Oct 2018
Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Unwin, Colin
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Thomas

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Gresley (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Philip
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam




Sat 27th Oct 2018
Colne FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David

Tue 30th Oct 2018
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Sawicz, Ainsley
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee




Tue 30th Oct 2018
Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Carey, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic

Wed 31st Oct 2018
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew




Tue 30th Oct 2018
Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Mark




Sat 27th Oct 2018
Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Ottaway, William
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake




Sat 27th Oct 2018
Moneyfields (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart

Tue 30th Oct 2018
Moneyfields (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Carter, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Paula

widnes.ref

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 16
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #12 on: Fri 26 Oct 2018 21:43 »
Can someone tell me who the officials are for the following games please, as i'll be off to one of these

Marine v Lancaster
Prescot Cables v Hyde
Witton Albion v Kidsgrove

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #13 on: Thu 01 Nov 2018 18:13 »
Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v AFC Hornchurch (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Humphries, Paul

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farrell, Conor
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Alex

Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Jallow, Amadou

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Panconi, Jon

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: HICKMAN, Andrew

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Margate FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Liappis, Notis
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Olopade, Remi
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Olol, Abdul

Worthing FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Quinn, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas

Tue 6th Nov 2018
Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James

Wed 7th Nov 2018
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Begley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor




Fri 2nd Nov 2018
Witham Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Barking (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Wynter, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Del Rosso, Leo
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Babajide
Assistant Referee: Cannon, William

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: King, Tony

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen




Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark
Assistant Referee: Wynne, John

Marlow FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Perry, John

Molesey FC (First Team) v Egham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Morey, David
Assistant Referee: O'Neill, Stephen

Northwood FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ioannis
Assistant Referee: Jacobs, Daniel

South Park FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Harris, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: O'Reilly, Patrick (Paddy)

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver

Ware FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert

Westfield FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin




Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Ashford United (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Guernsey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Stokes, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Lunani, David
Assistant Referee: Price, Christopher

Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Hastings United (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Michael

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Eacott, Jamie

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Simpson, James
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Harry
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin





Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Basford United FC (First Team) v North Ferriby United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dadley, Robbie
Assistant Referee: Greenwood, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Bell, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Mallows, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Whittingham, Andrew

Marine FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Naughton, Patrick

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Burtt, Niall
Assistant Referee: Markou Nikandrou, Georgios

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, Andy
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rogers, Darren
Assistant Referee: Slater, Jack
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Myers, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Creagh, Peter
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Cliff, Jack
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam

Tue 6th Nov 2018
Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Issawi, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl
Assistant Referee: Woodward, Phillip




Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad

Carlton Town FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Chester, Martin
Assistant Referee: Mason, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Harper, Craig

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor

Gresley (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Hunt, David
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Thomas, Mark
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Forder, Jack
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis

Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Allsop, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Booth, William

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Philip
Assistant Referee: Smith, Daniel

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v AFC Mansfield (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Guest, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Colin




Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl

Colne FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Allison, George
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Joshua

Colwyn Bay FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Naisbett, James
Assistant Referee: Nixon, Greg

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Graham, Jacob

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Antrobus, Blake
Assistant Referee: Conway, Mark
Assistant Referee: Day, Michael

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Peter
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Vaughan, William (Billy)
Assistant Referee: Saeed, Yasmin

Skelmersdale United FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Alexander

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Smith, Joshua

Tue 6th Nov 2018
Droylsden FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Marlon
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Chow, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil




Sat 3rd Nov 2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hall, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren

Alvechurch (First Team) v King's Lynn Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron

Barwell FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Crowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley

Leiston FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Byrne, George
Assistant Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Thomas

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Sannerude, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Nash, Josh
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Evans, Robert
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barrow, Simon
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Okole, John

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley

Tue 6th Nov 2018
St Neots Town (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas




Sat 3rd Nov 2018
Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hillier-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Dolbear, Jonathan

Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hubbard, Colin
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Kaymaz, Murat

Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Field, James

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Fellas, Panos
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Gecmez, Cihan

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Turner, Simon
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Evans, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Painter, John
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl

Tue 6th Nov 2018
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott




Sat 3rd Nov 2018
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Heath, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Nicholson, David

Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Dunstable Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Baldock-Smith, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Shaun

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Snuggs, Corey

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Aylesbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Robertson, Duncan
Assistant Referee: Armond, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie

Kidlington FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
Assistant Referee: Gospel, Martyn

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kane, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher





Sat 3rd Nov 2018
AFC Totton (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: BAKER, Adam
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Rush-Fear, Alex

Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Roberts, Lee
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Ash, Stuart

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Lilly, David

Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Walker, Richard
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Allsopp, Jake

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Finean, Craig

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Spender, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

Moneyfields (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Street FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Rehman, Nathaniel
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James

Sun 4th Nov 2018
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Steatham, Dean
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James

Tue 6th Nov 2018
Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Yate Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Malek, Waldemar
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,209
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2018/19
« Reply #14 on: Mon 05 Nov 2018 20:54 »
Sat 10th Nov 2018
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lukauskis, Aivaras
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Phillip

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Mon 12th Nov 2018
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donnellan, Tim
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan

Tue 13th Nov 2018
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Kennett, Keith
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

Wed 14th Nov 2018
Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Godfrey, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Amadori, James

Merstham FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence




Sat 10th Nov 2018
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Mildenhall Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bodell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Garwood, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Mingay, Bradley

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Marriott, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert
Assistant Referee: Smith, Lewis

Tilbury (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece




Sat 10th Nov 2018
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor

Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles

Egham Town FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

FC Romania (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Mathieson, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Hertford Town (First Team) v Molesey FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Sheehan-Galia, Seth
 Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Smith, Carl
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke




Sat 10th Nov 2018
East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bennett, Andy
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Tanase, Catalin

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

Three Bridges (First Team) v Thamesmead Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Harrison, David
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Masson, James

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil

Sun 11th Nov 2018
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Nayir, Alperen

Tue 13th Nov 2018
Greenwich Borough FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Jacquart, Zach
Assistant Referee: Moreno-Rojas, David
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

Hastings United (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Procter, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel (Dan)
Assistant Referee: Mckay, Joseph




Sat 10th Nov 2018
Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Cox, James

Marine FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel

North Ferriby United FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor
Assistant Referee: Bright, Darrell

Tue 13th Nov 2018
Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Armond, Christopher

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Paul
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James

Mickleover Sports FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Pealing, Robert
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Conor
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David




Sat 10th Nov 2018
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Blades, John

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Freeth, Kirk

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Avison, David
Assistant Referee: Armond, Christopher

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries Football Club CIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - East Division    
Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Paul




Sat 10th Nov 2018
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Skelmersdale United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Sawicz, Ainsley
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee

Droylsden FC (First Team) v Colwyn Bay FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Ellis, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Law, Bernard
Assistant Referee: Woods, Ryan

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cassidy, Thomas

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Scholes, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Smart, Ross
Assistant Referee: Conway, Mark

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew

Trafford FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall

Tue 13th Nov 2018
Leek Town FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Wyatt, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Davis, William

Wed 14th Nov 2018
Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Droylsden FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - West Division    
Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woodfield, Peter




Sat 10th Nov 2018
Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tinsley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Arsali, Ibrahim
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin

King's Lynn Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Aldous, Jeffrey
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario
Assistant Referee: Skoulding, Warren

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Tue 13th Nov 2018
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Nestor, Niall
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan

Alvechurch (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard




Sat 10th Nov 2018
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Carney, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey

Tue 13th Nov 2018
Hendon FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Eruero, Ede
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy

Wed 14th Nov 2018
Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael




Sat 10th Nov 2018
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott

Coleshill Town Ltd (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan

Dunstable Town (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Chard, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Babajide

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Jacobs, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dolphin, Kieran

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Tyler, Paul
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Thomas

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Swain, Simon
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Daniel

Wed 14th Nov 2018
Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul




Sat 10th Nov 2018
Bideford AFC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hosking, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Derek

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Wainman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Okole, John
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon

Fleet Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Moore, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Blackfield & Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Chance, Ben

Slimbridge AFC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Roskelly, John
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert

Yate Town FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham

Tue 13th Nov 2018
Cirencester Town FC (First Team) v Slimbridge AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Barratt, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Street FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: McKimm, Joseph

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Nzenga, Casimir
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Batchelor, Daniel