Author Topic: Professional Reserve Leagues - 2019/20  (Read 4412 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,940
    • View Profile
Re: Professional Reserve Leagues - 2019/20
« Reply #15 on: Mon 06 Jan 2020 12:28 »
Thu 9th Jan 2020
Portsmouth FC (Reserve Team) v Exeter City FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League Cup   
Referee:  Durkin, James
Assistant Referee:  Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee:  O'Shea, Declan
Fourth Official:  Underhay, Martin





Fri 10th Jan 2020
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC (Reserve Team) v Blackburn Rovers FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1   
Referee:  Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee:  Ricketts, Adam
Assistant Referee:  Williamson, Benjamin
Fourth Official:  Corbett, Liam

Sat 11th Jan 2020
Chelsea (Reserve Team) v Manchester City FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1   
Referee:  Dale, Alan
Assistant Referee:  Evans, Paul
Assistant Referee:  Farrer, Shaun
Fourth Official:  Bolland, Jonathan

Mon 13th Jan 2020
Brighton & Hove Albion FC (Reserve Team) v Leicester City FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1   
Referee:  Durkin, James
Assistant Referee:  Green, Craig
Assistant Referee:  Farrer, Shaun
Fourth Official:  Bartlett, Conall

Derby County FC (Reserve Team) v Tottenham Hotspur (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1   
Referee:  Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee:  Hughes, Kenwyn
Assistant Referee:  Stonier, Paul
Fourth Official:  Wainman, Thomas

Everton FC (Reserve Team) v Arsenal (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1   
Referee:  Mather, Simon
Assistant Referee:  Taylor, Scott
Assistant Referee:  Wainwright, Robert
Fourth Official:  Morland, Stuart

Liverpool FC (Reserve Team) v Southampton FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1   
Referee:  Evans, Karl
Assistant Referee:  Antrobus, Blake
Assistant Referee:  D'Aguilar, Michael
Fourth Official:  Hussain, Abid





Fri 10th Jan 2020
Fulham (Reserve Team) v Stoke City FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2   
Referee:  Wood, Lloyd Gibbons, Peter
Assistant Referee:  Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee:  Onita, Aurel Holmes, Martyn
Fourth Official:  Torz-Brown, Lawrence

Manchester United FC (Reserve Team) v Newcastle United FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2   
Referee:  Hull, Joe
Assistant Referee:  Wainwright, Robert
Assistant Referee:  Chester, Martin
Fourth Official:  Swift, Thomas

Norwich City FC (Reserve Team) v Aston Villa FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2   
Referee:  Howard, Paul
Assistant Referee:  Geary, Darin
Assistant Referee:  Hutton, David
Fourth Official:  Harvey, Thomas

Mon 13th Jan 2020
Reading FC (Reserve Team) v West Ham United (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2   
Referee:  Brook, Carl
Assistant Referee:  Carmichael, Marcus
Assistant Referee:  Bennett, Andy
Fourth Official:  Todd, Daniel

Sunderland AFC (Reserve Team) v West Bromwich Albion FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2   
Referee:  Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee:  Hawksby, Nicholas
Assistant Referee:  Sowerby, Matthew
Fourth Official:  Packer, Samuel

Swansea City FC (Reserve Team) v MIDDLESBROUGH (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2   
Referee:  Allison, Samuel (Sam)
Assistant Referee:  Flynn, Daniel
Assistant Referee:  O'Shea, Declan
Fourth Official:  Smith, Roger





Fri 10th Jan 2020
Barnsley FC (Reserve Team) v Nottingham Forest F.C. (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North   
Referee:  Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee:  Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee:  Cooper, Wayne

Birmingham City F C (Reserve Team) v Wigan Athletic FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North   
Referee:  Buonassisi, Mathew
Assistant Referee:  Cox, James
Assistant Referee:  Ellis, Andrew

Hull City (Reserve Team) v Bolton Wanderers FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North   
Referee:  Watson, Dean Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee:  Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee:  Coles, Michael Allsop, Neil

Mon 13th Jan 2020
Burnley FC (Reserve Team) v Sheffield United FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North   
Referee:  Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee:  Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee:  Waters, Jamie

Crewe Alexandra FC (Reserve Team) v Leeds United AFC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North   
Referee:  Kenny, Jon Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee:  Henger, Peter
Assistant Referee:  Lazenby, Luke





Fri 10th Jan 2020
Watford FC (Reserve Team) v Coventry City FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South   
Referee:  Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee:  Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee:  Oxenham, Jack

Mon 13th Jan 2020
Bristol City FC (Reserve Team) v Millwall FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South   
Referee:  Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee:  Welsh, James
Assistant Referee:  Ash, Stuart


Cardiff City FC (Reserve Team) v Colchester United FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South 
Referee:  Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee:  Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee:  Mansfield, Shane

Charlton Athletic FC (Reserve Team) v Crystal Palace FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South   
Referee:  Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee:  Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee:  Bolland, Jonathan

Ipswich Town F.C. (Reserve Team) v Queens Park Rangers FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South   
Referee:  O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee:  Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee:  Burnham, Paul
« Last Edit: Mon 13 Jan 2020 19:25 by aaa »