Wed 6th Nov 2019
Portsmouth FC (Reserve Team) v Exeter City FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League Cup
Referee: Atkin, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Declan
Fourth Official: Baker, Adam Metcalfe, Nicholas
Fri 1st Nov 2019
Derby County FC (Reserve Team) v Wolverhampton Wanderers FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1
Referee: Evans, Karl
Assistant Referee: Holmes, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Hughes, Kenwyn
Fourth Official: Jackson, Matthew
Manchester City FC (Reserve Team) v Leicester City FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Wainwright, Robert
Assistant Referee: Morland, Stuart
Fourth Official: Brown, Declan
Southampton FC (Reserve Team) v Brighton & Hove Albion FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Carmichael, Marcus
Assistant Referee: Evans, Paul
Fourth Official: Blake, Alex
Tottenham Hotspur (Reserve Team) v Arsenal (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1
Referee: Parsons, Gary
Assistant Referee: Block, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Fourth Official: Hallam, Farai
Sat 2nd Nov 2019
Chelsea (Reserve Team) v Blackburn Rovers FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1
Referee: Collins, Lee
Assistant Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Rothwell, Sean
Fourth Official: Fidler, Ciaran
Liverpool FC (Reserve Team) v Everton FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 1
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Heward, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Reeson, Christopher
Fourth Official: Buckley, Karl
Fri 1st Nov 2019
Norwich City FC (Reserve Team) v Fulham (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2
Referee: Bourne, Declan
Assistant Referee: Cox, Robin
Assistant Referee: Jerden, Gary
Fourth Official: Hursey, Ayrton
Stoke City FC (Reserve Team) v West Bromwich Albion FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2
Referee: Woods, Martin
Assistant Referee: Ince, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Ben
Fourth Official: Topp, Jake Cattell, Richard
Sun 3rd Nov 2019
Sunderland AFC (Reserve Team) v Reading FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Fourth Official: Cann, Jamie
Swansea City FC (Reserve Team) v West Ham United (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ainscow, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Carmichael, Marcus
Fourth Official: Pratt, Neil
Mon 4th Nov 2019
Aston Villa FC (Reserve Team) v Newcastle United FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2
Referee: Copeland, Steven
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew
Fourth Official: Clarke, Ashley
MIDDLESBROUGH (Reserve Team) v Manchester United FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Burrows, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hawksby, Nicholas
Fourth Official: Wright, Mathew
Fri 1st Nov 2019
Birmingham City F C (Reserve Team) v Bolton Wanderers FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark
Mon 4th Nov 2019
Burnley FC (Reserve Team) v Sheffield Wednesday FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North
Referee: Kirk, Thomas Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mustafa, Zharir
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Abid
Nottingham Forest F.C. (Reserve Team) v Leeds United AFC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Wigan Athletic FC (Reserve Team) v Hull City (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth
Tue 5th Nov 2019
Barnsley FC (Reserve Team) v Crewe Alexandra FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Mon 4th Nov 2019
Cardiff City FC (Reserve Team) v Birmingham City F C (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin
Colchester United FC (Reserve Team) v Queens Park Rangers FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Meeten, Marc
Assistant Referee: Burnham, Paul
Coventry City FC (Reserve Team) v Crystal Palace FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Watson, Richard
Millwall FC (Reserve Team) v Charlton Athletic FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Watford FC (Reserve Team) v Ipswich Town F.C. (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas