Sat 23rd Mar 2019
Newcastle United FC (Reserve Team) v Wolverhampton Wanderers FC (Reserve Team)
Premier League 2 - Division 2
Referee: Richardson, David
Assistant Referee: Hull, Alan
Assistant Referee: Hall, Bradley
Fourth Official: Carr, David
Fri 22nd Mar 2019
Hull City (Reserve Team) v Sheffield United FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North
Referee: Matthews, John
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Cann, Jamie
Thu 21st Mar 2019
Bristol City FC (Reserve Team) v Colchester United FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger
Fri 22nd Mar 2019
Coventry City FC (Reserve Team) v Nottingham Forest FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Millwall FC (Reserve Team) v Barnsley FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T
Assistant Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Carter, Richard Marks, Louis
Queens Park Rangers FC (Reserve Team) v Birmingham City F C (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Begley, Michael
Watford FC (Reserve Team) v Bolton Wanderers FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Mon 25th Mar 2019
Bristol City FC (Reserve Team) v Burnley FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South
Referee: Jackson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon
Cardiff City FC (Reserve Team) v Crewe Alexandra FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: BAKER, Adam
Charlton Athletic FC (Reserve Team) v Hull City (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South
Referee: Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Oxenham, Jack Walker, Greig
Colchester United FC (Reserve Team) v Leeds United AFC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Emery, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Crystal Palace FC (Reserve Team) v Sheffield United FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Lungarella, Luigi
Tue 26th Mar 2019
Ipswich Town F.C. (Reserve Team) v Sheffield Wednesday FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - South
Referee: Atkin, Ryan T Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Horsman, Christopher