Fri 7th Sep 2018
Barnsley FC (Reserve Team) v Coventry City FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sinclair, Leslie
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Leeds United AFC (Reserve Team) v Bristol City FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Eley, Richard
Mon 10th Sep 2018
Bolton Wanderers FC (Reserve Team) v Ipswich Town F.C. (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Burnley FC (Reserve Team) v Millwall FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Akeel
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Crewe Alexandra FC (Reserve Team) v Queens Park Rangers FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North
Referee: Fearn, Amy
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Mark
Hull City (Reserve Team) v Watford FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: Jones, David
Nottingham Forest FC (Reserve Team) v Cardiff City FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Sheffield Wednesday FC (Reserve Team) v Colchester United FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Simm, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ball, Anthony
Tue 11th Sep 2018
Birmingham City F C (Reserve Team) v Crystal Palace FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Sheffield United FC (Reserve Team) v Charlton Athletic FC (Reserve Team)
Professional Development League - North
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Myers, Gareth