Fri 13th Mar 2020
Solihull Moors FC (First Team) v Harrogate Town FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Evans, Karl
Assistant Referee: Ricketts, Adam
Assistant Referee: List, Ashley
Fourth Official: Jackson, Matthew
Sat 14th Mar 2020
AFC Fylde (First Team) v Aldershot Town FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Kitchen, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hawksby, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Bickerdike, Johnathon
Fourth Official: Gray, Alex
Barrow AFC (First Team) v Wrexham FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Parsons, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Adam
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Terry
Fourth Official: Morland, Stuart
Boreham Wood FC (First Team) v Torquay United FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Howard, Paul
Assistant Referee: Farrer, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Bandara, Damith
Fourth Official: Carmichael, Marcus
Bromley FC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Allison, Samuel (Sam)
Assistant Referee: Parmenter, Steven
Assistant Referee: Onita, Aurel
Fourth Official: Paterson, Jim
Dover Athletic FC (First Team) v Chesterfield FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Parsons, Gary
Assistant Referee: Williams, Scott
Assistant Referee: Myatt, Christopher
Fourth Official: Gray, Joseph
FC Halifax Town (First Team) v Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Speedie, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Hull, Alan
Assistant Referee: Sowerby, Matthew
Fourth Official: McNamara, David
Maidenhead United FC (First Team) v Stockport County FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Russell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Green, Craig
Assistant Referee: Block, Jonathon
Fourth Official: Evans, Paul
Notts County FC (First Team) v Eastleigh FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Gibbons, Peter
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ince, Paul
Fourth Official: Walker, Timothy
Sutton United FC (First Team) v Hartlepool United FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Smith, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Holmes, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Head, Ryan
Fourth Official: List, Ashley
Woking FC (First Team) v Dagenham & Redbridge FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Swallow, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cox, Robin
Fourth Official: Hubbard, Colin
Yeovil Town FC (First Team) v Barnet FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Barrott, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Stonier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Genders, Andrew
Fourth Official: Walker, Richard
Tue 17th Mar 2020
Barnet FC (First Team) v Barrow AFC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Howard, Paul
Assistant Referee: Jerden, Gary
Assistant Referee: Evans, Robert
Fourth Official: Parkinson, Stephen
Boreham Wood FC (First Team) v FC Halifax Town (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Bell, James
Assistant Referee: Evans, Paul
Assistant Referee: Carmichael, Marcus
Fourth Official: Simpson, Daniel
Eastleigh FC (First Team) v Dover Athletic FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Wood, Lloyd
Assistant Referee: Farrer, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Benjamin
Fourth Official: Bennett, Andy
Sutton United FC (First Team) v AFC Fylde (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Collins, Lee
Assistant Referee: Gilroy, Hugh
Assistant Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Fourth Official: Rudd, Scott
Torquay United FC (First Team) v Notts County FC (First Team)
National League - Premier
Referee: Rhodes, Garreth
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Flynn, Daniel
Fourth Official: Underhay, Martin