Author Topic: Step 3 & 4 - 2020/21  (Read 3377 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,288
    • View Profile
Step 3 & 4 - 2020/21
« on: Wed 16 Sep 2020 23:45 »
Sat 19th Sep 2020
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Keane, James

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Beal, James

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Louise
Assistant Referee: Williams, Matthew

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Kirk

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Sun 20th Sep 2020
Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth




Sat 19th Sep 2020
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Aveley (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Francis, Matthew

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Hennebry, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Scottow, Luke
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul





Sat 19th Sep 2020
Barking (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terry
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Siegmund, William
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
 
Westfield FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran




Sat 19th Sep 2020
Ashford United (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew

Chichester City (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam

Hastings United (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Vitoria, Liam
Assistant Referee: Bowdery, Chris

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dowle, Kirsty
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua




Sat 19th Sep 2020
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Carney, Emily

Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan

Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

Buxton FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Richard
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Boult, Ryan

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Clark, Alex
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen

South Shields (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Morris, Richard

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Knight, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Polkey, Garry




Sat 19th Sep 2020
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Naylor, Henry
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin

City of Liverpool (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Jones, Callum
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark

Dunston FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Burrows, Derek
Assistant Referee: Williamson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rigby, Janzib
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam

Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jason
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Johnathon

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Kearney, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael

Trafford FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel




Sat 19th Sep 2020
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Sanderson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin

Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Gray, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Assistant Referee: Cartlich, Phillip

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Liciu, Alexandru

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ruddock, Ian
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Belik, Miroslav
Assistant Referee: England, Daniel

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Worksop Town (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan




Sat 19th Sep 2020
Barwell FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
 Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian

Leiston FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian
Assistant Referee: Potter, Oliver

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley




Sat 19th Sep 2020
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Assistant Referee: Harper, Craig

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert
Assistant Referee: Waymark, Bruce

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Borlase, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hunnisett, Neil

Truro City FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Rogers, Antony

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Desai, Anand
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh




Sat 19th Sep 2020
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Jennings, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Allen, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua

St Neots Town (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Keir, Aimee
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert

Thame United (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew




Sat 19th Sep 2020
AFC Totton (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Reed, Steven

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Malek, Waldemar

Cinderford Town (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Green, James
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Tom

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Annetts, Steven
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hawkins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Brimicombe, Owen
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn

Slimbridge (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: McAnoy, Adam
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Mark

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward

Share on Facebook Share on Twitter

Like Like x 1 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,288
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2020/21
« Reply #1 on: Fri 25 Sep 2020 19:40 »
Sat 26th Sep 2020
League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Friar, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel

Horsham (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian

Lewes FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic

Margate FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Merstham FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin

Mon 28th Sep 2020
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam

Tue 29th Sep 2020
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher

Horsham (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon

Lewes FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie

Margate FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy

Merstham FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew

Wed 30th Sep 2020
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor




Sat 26th Sep 2020
Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Moules, Zack

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wrigley, Joe
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru

Romford (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Luke
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Kirk

Tilbury (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Masson, James

Tue 29th Sep 2020
Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ashley

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Hughes-Day, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis

Histon FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin

Wed 30th Sep 2020
Romford (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele





Sat 26th Sep 2020
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior

Tue 29th Sep 2020
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford
Assistant Referee: Cox, David

Marlow FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver

Northwood FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo




Sat 26th Sep 2020
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Alapafujah, Olanrewaju
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Vitoria, Liam

Whitehawk (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: McKay, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Desai, Anand

Tue 29th Sep 2020
Three Bridges (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas





Sat 26th Sep 2020
Buxton FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Wright, James

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hattersley, Cristiana

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum

Hyde United FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Gallagher, Andy
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Asghar, Sohail
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max

Mickleover (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Lambert, Jack
Assistant Referee: Polkey, Garry

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Tue 29th Sep 2020
Ashton United FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rigby, Janzib

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Hyde United FC (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Wright, James

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Wareham, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin

Mickleover (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Arto Cuesta, Javier

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Mooney, Christopher




Sat 26th Sep 2020
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Marlon
Assistant Referee: Pope, Matthew

Dunston FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ranson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Atkins, Cameron

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Caggiano, Luca

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hardy, Lewis

Mossley AFC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali

Tue 29th Sep 2020
Kendal Town FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam
Assistant Referee: Wright, Keenan

Marine FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael

Ossett United (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot

Workington AFC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Denton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Wood, Curtis




Sat 26th Sep 2020
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Kiely, Paul
Assistant Referee: Roemer, Josef

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Croft, David
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Ratcliffe, Jacob

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Assistant Referee: Keir, Aimee

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Johnston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Rose, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam

Mon 28th Sep 2020
Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan

Tue 29th Sep 2020
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl
Assistant Referee: Dudley, Ian

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Barber, Amy
Assistant Referee: Murray, William

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Assistant Referee: Cogill, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Carpenter, Justin

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan




Sat 26th Sep 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Beal, James

Alvechurch (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Stearman, Paul
Assistant Referee: Sadd, Oliver

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark

Tamworth FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran

Mon 28th Sep 2020
Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan

Tue 29th Sep 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Jarrett, David
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard

Alvechurch (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Humphrys, Charles
Assistant Referee: Hinton, David

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Brown, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Lewiss, David

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis




Sat 26th Sep 2020
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Byng, James
Assistant Referee: Sargeant, Richard

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

Hendon FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Mitchem, Simon

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael

Yate Town (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam

Mon 28th Sep 2020
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

Tue 29th Sep 2020
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Merthyr Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark

Truro City FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Wed 30th Sep 2020
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Coker, Louis
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Harry




Sat 26th Sep 2020
Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter

Yaxley FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kennard-Kettle, Zac
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Mon 28th Sep 2020
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam
Assistant Referee: Porter, Jason

Tue 29th Sep 2020
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Martin, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas

Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Brennan, David

Bedford Town (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Evans, David

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

Wed 30th Sep 2020
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John




Sat 26th Sep 2020
AFC Totton (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Holman, Simon
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Blackman, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Tobin, Shaun

Sholing (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Sell, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Foster, John

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ford, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Middleton, David

Tue 29th Sep 2020
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Coker, Louis
Assistant Referee: Harris, Ashley

Cirencester Town (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul

Moneyfields (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion

Sholing (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Ward, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Ballard, Michael

Wed 30th Sep 2020
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wilde, Billy

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Slade, Kevin

Slimbridge (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel

Willand Rovers (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Dennis, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Achegenui, Hilary
Like Like x 2 View List

nemesis

  • RTR Veterans
  • Hero Member
  • *
  • Posts: 698
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2020/21
« Reply #2 on: Fri 25 Sep 2020 21:53 »
Sat 26th Sep 2020
League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel


Just in case anyone was wondering

Bishop's Stortford v Hornchurch

No, I didn't think you were.


And from me, an early vote of thanks to aaa for posting all these appointments.   
Agree Agree x 3 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,288
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2020/21
« Reply #3 on: Thu 01 Oct 2020 16:19 »
Sat 3rd Oct 2020
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bomela, Lucas
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Desai, Anand

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Keane, James

Mon 5th Oct 2020
Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas

Tue 6th Oct 2020
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Cross, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Copping, Thomas

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Kirk

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott

Horsham (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Ross
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Margate FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Merstham FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Chapman, Luke
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas




Sat 3rd Oct 2020
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Tymms, Stephen

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Bickley, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Francis, Matthew

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wrigley, Joe
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Mon 5th Oct 2020
Aveley (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Conn, Morgan
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy

Tue 6th Oct 2020
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Woolf, Luke
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Amsiejus, Egidijus
Assistant Referee: Skoulding, Warren

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward
Assistant Referee: Ballinger, Leigh

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum

Tilbury (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander

Wed 7th Oct 2020
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

Romford (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Alapafujah, Lanray
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin




Sat 3rd Oct 2020
Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin

Northwood FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Staines Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Westfield FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Tue 6th Oct 2020
Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: DeSchoolmeester, Jack

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas

South Park FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Yates, Patrick

Westfield FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil

Wed 7th Oct 2020
FC Romania (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Laidler, Samuel




Sat 3rd Oct 2020
Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael

Three Bridges (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren

Tue 6th Oct 2020
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Finnigan, Simon
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: McKay, Alexander

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Price, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard
Assistant Referee: George, Tom

Three Bridges (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick
Assistant Referee: Johnston, Dane

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James

Whitehawk (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Milligan, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig




Sat 3rd Oct 2020
Warrington Town FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hattersley, Cristiana

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Howell, Joshua

Tue 6th Oct 2020
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Pontin, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bright, Darrell

South Shields (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dial, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Davidson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ranson, Daniel

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Soneye, Adewunmi
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali




Sat 3rd Oct 2020
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Bradley, Darius
Assistant Referee: Sawicz, Ainsley
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Ossett United (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jason
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Karvounis, Mark

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Martindale, David
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark

Workington AFC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Halliday, Robert
Assistant Referee: Scarisbrick, Mark

Mon 5th Oct 2020
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Anthony

Tue 6th Oct 2020
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Robinson, Simon
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Trott, Carl

Colne FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pope, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael

Dunston FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Williams, Darren
Assistant Referee: Markham, Danny
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Thomas

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Bottom, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Ledgeway, Conor
Assistant Referee: Cartlich, Phillip

Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Findlay, Mark
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

Trafford FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Cunningham, Joe
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran

Wed 7th Oct 2020
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Golba, Magdalena
Assistant Referee: Mooney, Christopher




Sat 3rd Oct 2020
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Johnathon
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Rahjoo, Ali
Assistant Referee: O'Brien, Tom

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: King, Richard
Assistant Referee: Salmons, Kieron

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Jones, Harry
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Liciu, Alexandru

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Shutt, Martin

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Holland, Robert
Assistant Referee: Mod, Istvan

Tue 6th Oct 2020
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Max
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack

Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum
Assistant Referee: Durno, Thomas

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Clements, James
Assistant Referee: Flannery, Stuart

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Sawden, Alex
Assistant Referee: Westerman, Leon

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David
Assistant Referee: Reddin, Lloyd

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: King, Richard
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas

Worksop Town (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Liam
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob




Sat 3rd Oct 2020
Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wigington, Sam
Assistant Referee: Lowe, George

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Mon 5th Oct 2020
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario

Tue 6th Oct 2020
Barwell FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Thompson, Craig
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel

Leiston FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Edward
Assistant Referee: Dawson, Louis

Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mansfield-King, Lewis

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian




Sat 3rd Oct 2020
Salisbury FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Pratt, Derek

Tue 6th Oct 2020
Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Hendon FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: PIKE, Jonathan

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Coker, Louis
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas

Wimborne Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Mitchem, Simon

Yate Town (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark

Wed 7th Oct 2020
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry




Sat 3rd Oct 2020
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack

Bedford Town (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Wetherall, James
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Sam

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bartlett, Kurt
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Liam
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: DeSchoolmeester, Jack
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

North Leigh FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Allen, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Andrew

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: England, Daniel

Tue 6th Oct 2020
Barton Rovers (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Chalmers, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Price, Harry

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alessandro
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ratheram, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Rose, Jack

St Neots Town (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert
Assistant Referee: O'Sullivan, Brian

Thame United (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Enever, George
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Allen, Benjamin

Wed 7th Oct 2020
Corby Town FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Fullicks, Richard




Sat 3rd Oct 2020
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clarke, Rowan
Assistant Referee: Heapy, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Harry

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Clements, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott

Cirencester Town (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Bassett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Walker, Bailey

Mon 5th Oct 2020
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Tue 6th Oct 2020
AFC Totton (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clinton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Harrison, Robert
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Senior, Mark
Assistant Referee: Harris, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Walker, Bailey

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Elliot

Cinderford Town (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Malek, Waldemar

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Wilde, Billy
Assistant Referee: Pope, Michael

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Annetts, Steven

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren

Wed 7th Oct 2020
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hawkins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Lynch, George
Assistant Referee: Terry, Mitchell

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,288
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2020/21
« Reply #4 on: Fri 09 Oct 2020 18:37 »
Sat 10th Oct 2020
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Byrne, Abigail
Assistant Referee: Ridge, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Payne, David

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Burgess, Joe

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Scott, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bright, Mark

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: George, Tom
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

Lewes FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Goodman, James
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio

Worthing FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel

Sun 11th Oct 2020
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack

Mon 12th Oct 2020
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Tue 13th Oct 2020
Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Bates, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll




Sat 10th Oct 2020
Basildon United FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Baines, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Brian

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi
Assistant Referee: Bickley, Anthony

Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Rathe, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean

Histon FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wrigley, Joe
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain

Tue 13th Oct 2020
Tilbury (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Assistant Referee: King, Tony




Sat 10th Oct 2020
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando

Barking (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Francis, Matthew

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum

Chipstead FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Albert, Ronald
Assistant Referee: Siegmund, William

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terry

Hertford Town (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum

Marlow FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Northwood FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bloxham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Younger, George
Assistant Referee: Burton, Gareth

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele

Ware FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Keane, James

Tue 13th Oct 2020
Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Hertford Town (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: DeSchoolmeester, Jack

Northwood FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

South Park FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor




Sat 10th Oct 2020
Ashford United (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan

Chichester City (First Team) v Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Barlow, Ciaran
Assistant Referee: Redford, George
Assistant Referee: Robson, Craig

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dempster, Kane
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran

Hastings United (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bowdery, Chris

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Vitoria, Liam

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Charles, Craig

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Gilham, Josh
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior

Tue 13tb Oct 2020
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Kikulwe, Kennedy
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael




Sat 10th Oct 2020
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Allison, George
Assistant Referee: Parr Robinson, Anthony

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Kurkiewicz, Mariusz
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Mickleover (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Carter, Jack

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Moroney, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard
Assistant Referee: Critchlow, David

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Richard

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Conroy, Martin
Assistant Referee: Roberts, George
Assistant Referee: Whitwell, Dean

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Storey, Nikolas (Nik)
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie

Tue 13th Oct 2020
Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Heath, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Goodwin, Richard

Buxton FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Rees, Rob

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi
Assistant Referee: Wright, James




Sat 10th Oct 2020
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Umar
Assistant Referee: Hoggarth, Graham

Dunston FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Assistant Referee: Van Hymus, Daniel
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Mark

Marine FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Sefton, Adam
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Wade, Derric
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bamford, Nigel

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Turner, Antony
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Burton, David
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Timothy

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter
Assistant Referee: De Prez, Thomas

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Richards, Bob
Assistant Referee: Usher, Nigel

Workington AFC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam
Assistant Referee: Wright, Keenan

Mon 12th Oct 2020
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Tue 13th Oct 2020
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Hurn, Kavan
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael

Colne FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Marlon
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Peter

Ossett United (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam

Prescot Cables (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Orritt, Sam
Assistant Referee: Moorcroft-Moran, Ben




Sat 10th Oct 2020
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Ryan, Jack
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Malone, Mark
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Steven

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Liciu, Alexandru

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hock, Gavin
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Unwin, Colin

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Mcnee, James
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Albie

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Jackson, Ian
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Thomas

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Heaslip, Emily
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Andrew

Tue 13th Oct 2020
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Hayes, Jason
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Clark, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack
Assistant Referee: Tompkins, Luke

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Gough, Callum
Assistant Referee: Miller, Jason
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Tonks, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Stott, Benjamin

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Hayes, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Arnell, Christopher

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Hutton, Callum
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hall, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wishart, Keir
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew

Worksop Town (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tye, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James




Sat 10th Oct 2020
Alvechurch (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Porter, Jason

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Price, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Price, Jonathan

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Scaife, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Rolfe, Alex

Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Lowestoft Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Beeton, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcvey, Paul

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Palmer, Tom
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Howe, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam




Sat 10th Oct 2020
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart

Chesham United FC (First Team) v Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Francis, Alastair

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Austin, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Field, James

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Walsh, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Hendon FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Desai, Anand

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Foster, John
Assistant Referee: Linter, Robert

Truro City FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Carney, Matthew
Assistant Referee: McKenzie, Scott




Sat 10th Oct 2020
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Goldstone, Robert
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul

Bedford Town (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Lee, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Swan, Steven

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott
Assistant Referee: Powell, Benjamine

Berkhamsted FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Humphrys, Charles
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Allen, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew

St Neots Town (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis
Assistant Referee: Lilley, Simon

Thame United (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Allen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul

Tue 13th Oct 2020
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean

St Neots Town (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan 




Sat 10th Oct 2020
AFC Totton (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Chloe-Ann

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ford, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan

Cinderford Town (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Forrester,
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

Cirencester Town (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel

Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Doolan, Peter

Moneyfields (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Graham
Assistant Referee: Crascall, James

Slimbridge (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Dash, Shane

Willand Rovers (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Lee, Brian
Assistant Referee: Reed, Steven

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hillier, Adam
Assistant Referee: Skehan, Declan

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,288
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2020/21
« Reply #5 on: Thu 15 Oct 2020 20:51 »
Sat 17th Oct 2020
Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven
Assistant Referee: Beal, James

Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Jones, Adam
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Rafique, Ahmad

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael

Horsham (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Wells, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Parry, Adam

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

Margate FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Butcher, Michael
Assistant Referee: Vitoria, Liam

Merstham FC (First Team) v Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Edgcombe, Calum

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew

Mon 19th Oct 2020
Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

Tue 20th Oct 2020
Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hyde, John

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele
Assistant Referee: Mayer, Elliott

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Casey, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Healy, Thomas

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran

Lewes FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bartlett, Conall
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Barry, James
Assistant Referee: Frazer, Sobastian

Worthing FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Irelan-Hill, Luke

Wed 21st Oct 2020
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart

Mon 19th Oct 2020
Aveley (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew

Tue 20th Oct 2020
Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Scottow, Luke

Wed 21st Oct 2020
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian




Sat 17th Oct 2020
Staines Town FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Alapafujah, Lanray
Assistant Referee: Georgiou, Peter

Tue 20th Oct 2020
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Dani
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll
Assistant Referee: Conn, Morgan

Ware FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Dorling, Callum

Westfield FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran




Tue 20th Oct 2020
Ashford United (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fagg, Jack
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher

Chichester City (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Phillips, Sean
Assistant Referee: Colley, James
Assistant Referee: Kerten, James

Hastings United (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Stobart, Christopher




Sat 17th Oct 2020
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Watson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Mcauley, Jason

Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Walsh, Ian
Assistant Referee: Hooton, Dan
Assistant Referee: Cottrell, Andrew

Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cooke, Ben
Assistant Referee: Tye, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Heath, Thomas

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Witton Albion FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Tankard, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Murray, William
Assistant Referee: Barber, Amy

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcgill, Michael

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Assistant Referee: Hawkins, Dominic

South Shields (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hart, Glen
Assistant Referee: Webster, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mosley, Paul

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Welch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin

Tue 20th Oct 2020
Ashton United FC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
Assistant Referee: Harding, Lee

Atherton Collieries (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pycroft, Joshua

Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu

Buxton FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Eaton, George
Assistant Referee: Bates, Mark

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Chell, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Boult, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Nundy, Ethan

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Matlock Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bingley, Thomas

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rhodes, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cartlich, Phillip

South Shields (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: McMahon, Mark
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Thomas

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Anand, Rohan
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan




Tue 20th Oct 2020
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Lennon, Steven
Assistant Referee: Milburn, James
Assistant Referee: Sedley, James

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Lawson, Steven
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Birkett, Stephen

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Roberts, George
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael

Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Coller-Booth, Ronan
Assistant Referee: Unwin, Colin

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mcauley, Jason
Assistant Referee: Beeley, Alexander

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Lamb, Barry
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Kyle
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark

Workington AFC (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Conley, Helen
Assistant Referee: Henry, Scott
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David

Wed 21st Oct 2020
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Ockleshaw, Liam
Assistant Referee: Moss, Matthew




Mon 19th Oct 2020
Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Warner, Harry
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander

Tue 20th Oct 2020
Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Cooper-Tonge, Chris
Assistant Referee: Mellor, Brandon

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Boyles, Gary
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Windsor, David
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Donaghey, Karl
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Jake

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Grandison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Keir, Aimee
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Michael




Sat 17th Oct 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Smith, Cameron

Barwell FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Broadhurst, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Burns, Thomas

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Perry, Willem
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic

Leiston FC (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Saunders, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Pace, Richard

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: May, Richard
Assistant Referee: Darling, Christopher

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Allison, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Cattell, Richard
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron

Tue 20th Oct 2020
Nuneaton Borough (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Larkin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Tomon, Mariusz




Sat 17th Oct 2020
Gosport Borough FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Whittington, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: McFarlane, Calum

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Cox, David
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Chloe-Ann

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hinson, Kwame
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Hooper, James
Assistant Referee: Gross, George

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Dudman, Lee
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme

Weston Super Mare FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Dash, Shane
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam

Yate Town (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake
Assistant Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan




Mon 19th Oct 2020
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas

Tue 20th Oct 2020
North Leigh FC (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal

Wed 21st Oct 2020
Kidlington FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Allen, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher




Tue 20th Oct 2020
Frome Town FC (First Team) v Highworth Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Brenchley, Steven

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Dunn, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Petrov, Krasimir
Assistant Referee: Skeates, Ade

Wed 21st Oct 2020
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Brimicombe, Owen
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hawkins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Pope, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT

Slimbridge (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Forrester, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn

nemesis

  • RTR Veterans
  • Hero Member
  • *
  • Posts: 698
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2020/21
« Reply #6 on: Fri 16 Oct 2020 18:37 »

tomorrow's:

Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)   ********   POSTPONED  COVID  ********
Isthmian League - Premier Division   
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,288
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2020/21
« Reply #7 on: Thu 22 Oct 2020 22:03 »
Sat 24th Oct 2020
Bognor Regis Town FC (First Team) v Margate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Byng, James

Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Stephen

Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team) v Enfield Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil

Cheshunt FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Evans, Philip
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Leatherhead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Gallo, Michele
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh

East Thurrock United FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Willmore, Jack
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Elhalawany, Mahdi

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Horsham (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Keane, James

Merstham FC (First Team) v Potters Bar Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Wood, Harry
Assistant Referee: D'Urso, Daniel

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Owen, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Caraghin, Bogdan

Tue 27th Oct 2020
Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Keane, James
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Wed 28th Oct 2020
Cray Wanderers FC (First Team) v Merstham FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael




Sat 24th Oct 2020
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Brentwood Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pond, Mark
Assistant Referee: Shipp, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Reeves, Kenneth

Aveley (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Smith, Edward

Dereham Town FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Parke, Callum
Assistant Referee: Lofts, Louis
Assistant Referee: Farrow, Neil

Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Doorbar, Richard
Assistant Referee: Chinery, Liam

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Basildon United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Oakes, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Bickley, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Wood, Lukas

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Hennebry, Patrick

Tue 27th Oct 2020
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Baldock, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Hennebry, Patrick

Coggeshall Town FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Vasile, Dumitru
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate

Histon FC (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Robinson, Eugene
Assistant Referee: Beal, James
Assistant Referee: Vermaat, Nicholas

Maldon & Tiptree (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v AFC Sudbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hartley, Lee
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Mark
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Laflin, George
Assistant Referee: Masson, James
Assistant Referee: Luckman, Jack

Wed 28th Oct 2020
Grays Athletic FC (First Team) v Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ibrahim, Alphie
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy




Sat 24th Oct 2020
Bedfont Sports FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Thomas

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Olhausen, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Sear, Karl
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

South Park FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael
Assistant Referee: Desai, Anand

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Conway, Steven

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Martin, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Breen, Tommy
Assistant Referee: Lopez, Fernando

Westfield FC (First Team) v Barking (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Orchard, Scott
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott

Sun 25th Oct 2020
FC Romania (First Team) v Bracknell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel

Tue 27th Oct 2020
Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team) v Chertsey Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh

Barking (First Team) v Waltham Abbey (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: King, Tony

Chipstead FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Merchant, Adam
Assistant Referee: Le Houezec, Fabien

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc

Hertford Town (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gregory, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Paluszkiewicz, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hood, Thomas

Marlow FC (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Blakey, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver

Northwood FC (First Team) v Staines Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros

Ware FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Stetakovic, Mario




Sat 24th Oct 2020
Burgess Hill Town (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Heron, Gerry
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick

East Grinstead Town (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Westgate, Oliver

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Hythe Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: Eade, Ffion
Assistant Referee: Walker, Greig

Herne Bay FC (First Team) v Chichester City (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dunn, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Hastings United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Rowland, David
Assistant Referee: Owen, Jack

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v Whyteleafe FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Dann-Pye, Joseph

Three Bridges (First Team) v Phoenix Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter

Whitehawk (First Team) v Faversham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Barrow, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Hart, Perry

Tue 27th Oct 2020
Ashford United (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Dyson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Cutler, Simon
Assistant Referee: Indyk, Marcin

Chichester City (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Redman, Harry
Assistant Referee: Hurdle, Michael

Faversham Town FC (First Team) v VCD Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Uddin, Mohammed
Assistant Referee: Horsfall, Wayne

Hastings United (First Team) v Whitehawk (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Britton, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Wilks, Jonathon

Hythe Town FC (First Team) v Sittingbourne FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Goldsmith, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan

Phoenix Sports FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben

Ramsgate FC (First Team) v Herne Bay FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Charles, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Whitstable Town FC (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Cox, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Chantrill-Smith, Ryan

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Burgess Hill Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Douglas, William
Assistant Referee: Coen, Michael




Sat 24th Oct 2020
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Daniels, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David

Lancaster City FC (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Curran, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Eagles, Timothy

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Maw, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Ball, Georgia

Mickleover (First Team) v Grantham Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Smith, Liam

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Gondwe, Chimango
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Basford United F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bruce, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mcguinness, Ian
Assistant Referee: Wroe, Ashton

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Lee
Assistant Referee: Turner, Antony

Witton Albion FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Brooks, Jordan

Tue 27th Oct 2020
Bamber Bridge FC (First Team) v Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Bamber, Zac
Assistant Referee: Anderson, Nigel

Basford United F.C. (First Team) v SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: O'Shea, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Tewson, James

Matlock Town FC (First Team) v Nantwich Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Booth, William
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Karl

Mickleover (First Team) v Hyde United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nelson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran

Radcliffe FC (First Team) v WHITBY TOWN (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Nield, Jack
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Assistant Referee: Arto Cuesta, Javier

South Shields (First Team) v FC United Of Manchester (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Liddle, Steven
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Stafford Rangers FC (First Team) v Atherton Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson

Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team) v Morpeth Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Noonan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Rigby, Janzib
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Declan

Warrington Town FC (First Team) v Buxton FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Cassidy, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sutcliffe, Benjamin




Sat 24th Oct 2020
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Martin, Joshua
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin

Colne FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Wareham, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall

Ossett United (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian
Assistant Referee: Carratt, Duncan

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Grant, Murray
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon
Assistant Referee: Cartlich, Phillip

Trafford FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hattersley, Cristiana
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark

Tue 27th Oct 2020
Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Gittins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Caggiano, Luca
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael

Marine FC (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Bennett, Alan
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lopez Perez, Antonio

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Armstrong, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bainbridge, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Carroll, Matthew

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Finch-Critchley, Alfie
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Anthony




Sat 24th Oct 2020
Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Guise, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Jeffery, Albie

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Felton, Niall
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Blades, John
Assistant Referee: Shimmin, Adam

Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Market Drayton Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Naylor, Henry
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gary

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Owen, James
Assistant Referee: Clinton, Carl

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Cobbett, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary

Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan
Assistant Referee: Friend, Matthew

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Assistant Referee: Whitehead, Glenn
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael

Worksop Town (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Warner, Adam
Assistant Referee: Bramall, Joshua

Tue 27th Oct 2020
Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Saunders-Johnson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Dominic
Assistant Referee: Craggs, Peter

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hible, Lee
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew
Assistant Referee: Drake, Joshua




Sat 24th Oct 2020
Alvechurch (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davis, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Whittington, James
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Parris, Zachary
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Matthewson, Dario

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Devonport, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Royston Town FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Lord, Gary

Mon 26th Oct 2020
Hitchin Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Bloom, Jake
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Alvechurch (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Hall, Adrian

Tue 27th Oct 2020
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v Tamworth FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Lathan, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

Barwell FC (First Team) v Rushall Olympic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Coalville Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Robert

Hednesford Town FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Banbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

St Ives Town FC (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Trent
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon

Stratford Town FC (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Liam
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell




Sat 24th Oct 2020
Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Salisbury FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony

Farnborough FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor
Assistant Referee: Marlow, Rachel

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Lavender, Haydn
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ian

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Thomson, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Robertson, Scott

Yate Town (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Slade, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Brookland, Joshua

Mon 26th Oct 2020
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fernandes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Manyange, Gifford

Tue 27th Oct 2020
Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Dunn, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Baines, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: Neophytou, Neo

Hendon FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Warren, George
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide
Assistant Referee: David, Deryll

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Knight, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Nowacki, Lee

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Sandoe, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Tobin, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Shapland, Mark

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Dorchester Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Rodd, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Harry

Truro City FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Long, James
Assistant Referee: Campbell, Devon

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil
Assistant Referee: Osofa, Josh




Sat 24th Oct 2020
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Howes, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wilson, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Paul, Matthew

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin

Didcot Town FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cross, Oliver

Halesowen Town FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Bedworth United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Perry, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Assistant Referee: Allen, Michael

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Coleshill Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Frizzell, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel

Wantage Town FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos
Assistant Referee: Peacey, Rory

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hallam, Farai
Assistant Referee: Wharton, Richard
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Stefan
Assistant Referee: Mills, Ellis

Tue 27th Oct 2020
Kempston Rovers (First Team) v Kidlington FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross

St Neots Town (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: England, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v AFC Dunstable (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas
Assistant Referee: Dawkins, Terry

Yaxley FC (First Team) v North Leigh FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Wesson, Sam
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James

Wed 28th Oct 2020
Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Bedford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Adam

Corby Town FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Cuthbert, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Brierley-Lewis, Adam




Sat 24th Oct 2020
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Annis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Smith, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Harris, Ashley

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearce, Graham
Assistant Referee: Kaya, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Bideford AFC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hawkins, Ian
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Halford, Michael

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard
Assistant Referee: Wright, Michael

Frome Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Wilkes, Mark
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Herbert, Paul

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Loughlin, Mark
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Adam

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Turner, Edward
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward

Mon 26th Oct 2020
Evesham United FC (First Team) v Melksham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben

Tue 27th Oct 2020
Barnstaple Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Lawrence, Richard
Assistant Referee: Cornelius, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Veale, Jonathan

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Mangotsfield United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick

Cinderford Town (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Lewis, Fraser
Assistant Referee: Bounds, Christopher

Cirencester Town (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ealey, Martin

Sholing (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Collinge, Cole
Assistant Referee: Colley, James

Wed 28th Oct 2020
Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team) v Thatcham Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Saward, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel
Like Like x 3 View List

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,288
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2020/21
« Reply #8 on: Thu 29 Oct 2020 21:14 »
Tue 3rd Nov 2020
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie

Enfield Town FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Ossei, Dylan
Assistant Referee: Baker, Alex

Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team) v Hornchurch FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Woods, Billy
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan

Horsham (First Team) v Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Horne, Jamaal
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David
Assistant Referee: Parker, Karl

Lewes FC (First Team) v Carshalton Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Lowe, Peter
Assistant Referee: Walczak, Robert
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado

Margate FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Fissenden, Ian
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak
Assistant Referee: Joss, Richard

Wingate & Finchley FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Stephen

Wed 4th Nov 2020
Kingstonian FC (First Team) v Haringey Borough FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Fanelli, Connor




Sat 31st Oct 2020
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Witham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Marr, Steven

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren
Assistant Referee: Venables, Lewis

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Stevens, Mark
Assistant Referee: Marasca, Giovanni
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pinchback, Reece
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael

Tilbury (First Team) v Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Anekwe, Valentine
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Iddenden-Smith, Michael

Tue 3rd Nov 2020
Histon FC (First Team) v Aveley (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Hennebry, Patrick
Assistant Referee: Hewitt, Liam

Wed 4th Nov 2020
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Carter, Richard
Assistant Referee: Smith, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hantea, Laurentiu
Assistant Referee: May, Richard




Sat 31st Oct 2020
Chipstead FC (First Team) v Hanwell Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Laing, Derrick
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Harlow Town FC (First Team) v Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Connell, Gary
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Douglas

South Park FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander

Staines Town FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Burns, Josh
Assistant Referee: Martin, Thomas

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Morrison, Neil
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Thomas

Tue 3rd Nov 2020
Barking (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Keirs, Neil

Ware FC (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Francis, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan



Sat 31st Oct 2020
Chichester City (First Team) v Cray Valley (PM) (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Matthews, Graham

Haywards Heath Town FC (First Team) v Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Wager, Harry
Assistant Referee: Gidman, Mark
Assistant Referee: King, Robert

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Hamilton, Scott
Assistant Referee: Alapafujah, Lanray

Tue 3rd Nov 2020
VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Agboola, Paul
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua




Tue 3rd Nov 2020
Buxton FC (First Team) v Stafford Rangers FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Topp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Fox, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Freelove, Nigel

FC United Of Manchester (First Team) v Warrington Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Ahmed, Zeyad
Assistant Referee: Arto Cuesta, Javier

Gainsborough Trinity FC (First Team) v South Shields (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: O'Connor, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Beck, Trevor
Assistant Referee: Maddison, Matthew

Grantham Town FC (First Team) v Stalybridge Celtic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Eley, Richard
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec
Assistant Referee: Stanley, Trent

Hyde United FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: James, Alex
Assistant Referee: McDonald, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew

Morpeth Town FC (First Team) v Bamber Bridge FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Dial, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Ferriday, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew

Nantwich Town FC (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Strain, Darren
Assistant Referee: Holman, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Kilgannon, Jamie

SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Jones, David
Assistant Referee: Wilkin, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sutton, David

WHITBY TOWN (First Team) v Ashton United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ross, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy




Sat 31st Oct 2020
Dunston FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Scott, Connor
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Fittes, David

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith
Assistant Referee: Hind, Joseph

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Chisnall, David
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Matthew

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Mossley AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Chadwick, Daniel

Tue 3rd Nov 2020
City of Liverpool (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam
Assistant Referee: Martin, Keith

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Mann, Geoffrey
Assistant Referee: Bayley, Sam

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Anand, Rohan
Assistant Referee: Mooney, Christopher

Wed 4th Nov 2020
Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Brown, Adam
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Assistant Referee: Sutcliffe, Benjamin




Sat 31st Oct 2020
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Cotterill, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Wall, Tom
Assistant Referee: Booth, Richard

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Abson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Jason
Assistant Referee: Owen, James

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Waters, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Steven

Tue 3rd Nov 2020
Chasetown FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Smith, Niall
Assistant Referee: Stenson, Jack
Assistant Referee: Oppong, Nelson

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Mason, Scott
Assistant Referee: Roemer, Josef
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Buckley, Karl
Assistant Referee: Ratcliffe, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Polkey, Garry




Tue 3rd Nov 2020
Alvechurch (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Ford, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Forrest, Keiran

Banbury United FC (First Team) v AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: Croston, Ian

Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Shepherd, Jack

Leiston FC (First Team) v Kings Langley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Watson, Tristen

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Biggleswade Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Assistant Referee: Stearman, Paul
Assistant Referee: Reid, Edwin

Peterborough Sports FC (First Team) v Needham Market F.C. (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Bell, Simon
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James

Redditch United FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Ellis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: McILravey, Ryan

Royston Town FC (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Stourbridge FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Rowley, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Gray, Nicholas




Tue 3rd Nov 2020
Chesham United FC (First Team) v Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Benn, Lisa
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart

Dorchester Town FC (First Team) v Truro City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Robinson, James
Assistant Referee: Gates, Connor
Assistant Referee: Mitchem, Simon

Harrow Borough FC (First Team) v Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Costache, Fernando
Assistant Referee: Steele, Adam

Metropolitan Police FC (First Team) v Hendon FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Garry
Assistant Referee: Peter, Callum

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Jenkins, Sean
Assistant Referee: Liddiard, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Painter, John

Swindon Supermarine FC (First Team) v Hartley Wintney (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Cockle, Robert
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Mann, KULWANT

Yate Town (First Team) v Taunton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Scriven, Craig
Assistant Referee: Duffy, John
Assistant Referee: Williams, Samuel

Wed 4th Nov 2020
Farnborough FC (First Team) v Walton Casuals FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Small, Barrie
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Tiverton Town FC (First Team) v Poole Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Ash, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Anstice-Mitchell, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Chambers, Harry




Sat 31st Oct 2020
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Norton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Pascu, Ian
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Philip

Barton Rovers (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Carney, Dean
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Brown, Simon
Assistant Referee: Cartwright, Mitchell
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Mon 2nd Nov 2020
Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Lane, Simon
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David

Tue 3rd Nov 2020
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Yaxley FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Cole, Ross

Barton Rovers (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Kadir, Abdul
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin

Bedford Town (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Knox, Darren

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Bowkett, Tom
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Liam
Assistant Referee: McKittrick, Harley

Biggleswade FC (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Severino, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Karram, Joseph

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Kempston Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Evans, David
Assistant Referee: Hill, Darren

Thame United (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Hunt, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Allen, Michael

Wed 4th Nov 2020
Daventry Town FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Kavanagh, Simon
  Assistant Referee: Postin, Scott

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Aylesbury United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mowatt, John
Assistant Referee: Templey, Neal




Sat 31st Oct 2020
Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Jake

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Moisey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Berry, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Tobin, Shaun

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Ollie
Assistant Referee: Dunne, Conan

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Dunn, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Barber, Paul
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl
Assistant Referee: Iliev, Rado

Tue 3rd Nov 2020
Frome Town FC (First Team) v AFC Totton (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Underhay, Martin
Assistant Referee: Skeates, Ade
Assistant Referee: Berry, Adrian

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Evesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Clench, Jack
Assistant Referee: Wilde, Billy
Assistant Referee: Dash, Shane

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Cinderford Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Green, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mcritchie, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Kevin

Moneyfields (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: Wright, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Robson, Craig

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Bristol Manor Farm (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel

Winchester City FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Cooley, Darren
Assistant Referee: Leonard, Justyn

Wed 4th Nov 2020
Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Basingstoke Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Binney, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew

Paulton Rovers FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Oakey, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Overthrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Collier, Paul

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,288
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2020/21
« Reply #9 on: Mon 21 Dec 2020 21:45 »
Sat 2nd Jan 2021
Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Crichlow, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Kasper, Joseph

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Cheshunt FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kyle, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Hickman, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wordsworth, Colin

Hornchurch FC (First Team) v Worthing FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: West, Neil
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Kirk

Horsham (First Team) v Folkestone Invicta FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Elson, Shelby
Assistant Referee: Dingle, Peter
Assistant Referee: Blogg, Nick

Leatherhead FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Parkinson, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Barclay, Shawn
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Samuel

Margate FC (First Team) v Kingstonian FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ions, Graeme
Assistant Referee: Cannon, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hill, Jak

Merstham FC (First Team) v Brightlingsea Regent FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Pike, John
Assistant Referee: King, Robert
Assistant Referee: Ellis, David

Potters Bar Town FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Hancock, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Anastasiou, Andreas
Assistant Referee: Flack, Christopher

Tue 5th Jan 2021
Bowers & Pitsea FC (First Team) v Cray Wanderers FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: King, Tony
Assistant Referee: Roberts, Charlie

Corinthian-Casuals FC (First Team) v Bishop's Stortford FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Brown, Cameron
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip

Haringey Borough FC (First Team) v Lewes FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Briggs, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon

Margate FC (First Team) v East Thurrock United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - Premier Division    
Referee: Rudd, Scott
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Zachwieja, Piotr




Sat 2nd Jan 2021
AFC Sudbury (First Team) v Romford (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Quick, Paul
Assistant Referee: Doorbar, Richard
Assistant Referee: Copsey, Adrian

Aveley (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Claussen, Robert
Assistant Referee: Kyriacou, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Scott, Michael

Basildon United FC (First Team) v Histon FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Assistant Referee: Ramsey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Williams, Christopher

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Coggeshall Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Mirzadeh, Damian
Assistant Referee: Roque, Fabio

Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Jessup, Lee
Assistant Referee: McGowan, Mark
Assistant Referee: Whitworth, Matthew

Canvey Island FC (First Team) v Bury Town F.C. (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Barnett, Craig
Assistant Referee: Giles, Liam
Assistant Referee: Simmonds, Andrew

Great Wakering Rovers FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Stratton, Paul
Assistant Referee: Baker, Gary
Assistant Referee: Everitt, Samuel

Heybridge Swifts FC (First Team) v Grays Athletic FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wrigley, Joe
Assistant Referee: Agho, Ayesemuate
Assistant Referee: Sturton, Paul

Soham Town Rangers FC (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Saunby, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Jolley, Gavin

Witham Town FC (First Team) v Tilbury (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Morris-Sanders, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Kitteridge, Nathan
Assistant Referee: Butler, Ashley

Tue 5th Jan 2021
Basildon United FC (First Team) v Maldon & Tiptree (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Bickley, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Tavakkoli, Hossain

Brentwood Town FC (First Team) v Cambridge City FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Miller, Adam
Assistant Referee: Scottow, Luke

Bury Town F.C. (First Team) v Felixstowe & Walton United FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: George, Adrian
Assistant Referee: Stearman, Paul
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack

Hullbridge Sports FC (First Team) v Dereham Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Gavin

Wed 6th Jan 2021
Cambridge City FC (First Team) v Canvey Island FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - North    
Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Assistant Referee: Beresford, Thomas
Assistant Referee: May, Richard





Sat 2nd Jan 2021
Barking (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Pope, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Potter, Alistair
Assistant Referee: Sangowawa, Tolu

Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Ashford Town (Middx) FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Nicholson, David
Assistant Referee: Malyon, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Millard, Mark

Chalfont St Peter FC (First Team) v Chipstead FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Smith, Michael
Assistant Referee: Simmons, Tom
Assistant Referee: WAS, Jonathan

Chertsey Town FC (First Team) v Ware FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Mansour, Fadi
Assistant Referee: POTTER, Christopher

FC Romania (First Team) v Marlow FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Cruise, Peter
Assistant Referee: Marques, Bruno
Assistant Referee: Sotimirin, Dele

Hanwell Town FC (First Team) v Hertford Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Simpson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Yekta, Yashar
Assistant Referee: O'Meara, Colman

Staines Town FC (First Team) v Harlow Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Greaves, Tristan
Assistant Referee: McKay, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Valko, Maros

Tooting & Mitcham United FC (First Team) v Northwood FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Inanc, Tolga

Waltham Abbey (First Team) v Uxbridge FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Bailey, Neil
Assistant Referee: Markwick, Dean
Assistant Referee: Steward, Alan

Westfield FC (First Team) v South Park FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Wright, Joe
Assistant Referee: Crowhurst, Scott

Tue 5th Jan 2021
South Park FC (First Team) v Bedfont Sports FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Eaton, Darren
Assistant Referee: Khan, Imran

Uxbridge FC (First Team) v FC Romania (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Ogunba, Jide

Wed 6th Jan 2021
Bracknell Town FC (First Team) v Westfield FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South Central    
Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew




Sat 2nd Jan 2021
Sevenoaks Town FC (First Team) v Whitstable Town FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Woodman, Jake
Assistant Referee: Joseph, David
Assistant Referee: Blades, Dan

Sittingbourne FC (First Team) v East Grinstead Town (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Bentley, Ian
Assistant Referee: James, Wally
Assistant Referee: Bowdery, Chris

VCD Athletic FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fennelly, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Al-Shaikh, Ben

Tue 5th Jan 2021
Chichester City (First Team) v Three Bridges (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Andrews, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Baker, Nigel
Assistant Referee: Collinge, Cole

Cray Valley (PM) (First Team) v Ashford United (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hayden, Michael
Assistant Referee: Bonnick, Jack
Assistant Referee: Howard, Joshua

Whyteleafe FC (First Team) v Ramsgate FC (First Team)
Isthmian League - South East    
Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: McKay, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Angol, Cliff Junior

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,288
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2020/21
« Reply #10 on: Mon 21 Dec 2020 21:46 »
Sat 19th Dec 2020
Mickleover (First Team) v Radcliffe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Kaye, Elliott
Assistant Referee: Davies, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John

Tue 22nd Dec 2020
Radcliffe FC (First Team) v Lancaster City FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Parody, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Sadek, Nalbi

Sat 26th Dec 2020
Basford United F.C. (First Team) v Mickleover (First Team)
Northern Premier League - Premier Division    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Karia, Mehul
Assistant Referee: Simpson, Alec




Sat 19th Dec 2020
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Howlett, Neil
Assistant Referee: Thornton, Ian
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew

City of Liverpool (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Moorcroft-Moran, Ben
Assistant Referee: Lines, Kyle

Colne FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Naylor, Henry
Assistant Referee: Surman, Gerald
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Bellamy, Malcolm
Assistant Referee: Oliver, Liam

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Corrigan, Liam
Assistant Referee: Whitfield, Darren
Assistant Referee: Brown, Peter

Tue 22nd Dec 2020
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Porter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Bamber, Zac
Assistant Referee: Corns, Lee

Sat 26th Dec 2020
Brighouse Town FC (First Team) v Tadcaster Albion (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Dawson, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Williams, Arran
Assistant Referee: Hakimy, Abdul

City of Liverpool (First Team) v Marine FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Johnson, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Viera, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Groves, Mark

Colne FC (First Team) v Kendal Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Sawicz, Ainsley
Assistant Referee: Pope, Matthew

Dunston FC (First Team) v Workington AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Dean, Craig
Assistant Referee: Fittes, David
Assistant Referee: Hargrave, Gary

Mossley AFC (First Team) v Ramsbottom United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Graham, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Rigby, Janzib
Assistant Referee: Carr, Jack

PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team) v MARSKE UNITED (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Howard, Leo
Assistant Referee: Lishman, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Turner, Antony

Pontefract Collieries (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Cavanagh, William
Assistant Referee: Johnson, Micheal
Assistant Referee: Blackham, Brandon

Prescot Cables (First Team) v Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Tyas, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Southern, Michael

Widnes Football Club (First Team) v Clitheroe FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin
Assistant Referee: Sutcliffe, Benjamin

Tue 29th Dec 2020
Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v Ossett United (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Bostock, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Walton, Justin

Fri 1st Jan 2021
Clitheroe FC (First Team) v Colne FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Ball, Anthony
Assistant Referee: Eaves, Niall
Assistant Referee: Edwards, Matthew

Kendal Town FC (First Team) v Widnes Football Club (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Wright, Keenan
Assistant Referee: Gillon, David

Marine FC (First Team) v Prescot Cables (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Morland, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Bell, Elliot
Assistant Referee: Budworth, Lee

MARSKE UNITED (First Team) v Dunston FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Packer, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Craig, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Thurlow, Leonard

Ramsbottom United FC (First Team) v Trafford FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Roots, Paul
Assistant Referee: Sims, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Moosa, Bilal

Runcorn Linnets FC (First Team) v City of Liverpool (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Reeves, Mark
Assistant Referee: Parkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Naughton, Patrick

Tadcaster Albion (First Team) v PICKERING TOWN COMMUNITY (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Goodwin, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Trevethan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Shiers, Elliot

Workington AFC (First Team) v Pontefract Collieries (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Halliday, Robert
Assistant Referee: Studholme, Michael

Sat 2nd Jan 2021
Ossett United (First Team) v Brighouse Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - North West    
Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Holbrook, David
Assistant Referee: Brownsett, Michael




Sat 26th Dec 2020
Belper Town FC (First Team) v Sheffield FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Assistant Referee: Beard, Martin
Assistant Referee: Stevens, John

Carlton Town F.C. (First Team) v Ilkeston Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Kells, Simon
Assistant Referee: Shaw, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Buck, Paul

Chasetown FC (First Team) v Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Ellis, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Henderson, James
Assistant Referee: Atherton, Aaron

Leek Town FC (First Team) v Glossop North End FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Robinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Abaka-Jacobs, Justice
Assistant Referee: Perkin, Alexander

Newcastle Town FC (First Team) v Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Swift, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Scerri, James
Assistant Referee: Parkes, Daniel

Spalding United FC (First Team) v Wisbech Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Hales, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Keir, Aimee
Assistant Referee: Dunkley, Michael

Stamford AFC (First Team) v Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Mills, Clifford
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James

Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team) v Frickley Athletic FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Tyers, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Zak, Piotr
Assistant Referee: Unwin, Colin

Worksop Town (First Team) v Lincoln United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wishart, Keir
Assistant Referee: Dutton, Drew

Fri 1st Jan 2021
Frickley Athletic FC (First Team) v Worksop Town (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Watson, Luke
Assistant Referee: Spencer, Johnathon
Assistant Referee: O'Donnell, Kevin

Glossop North End FC (First Team) v Stocksbridge Park Steels FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Widdowson, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Wood, Andrew

Ilkeston Town (First Team) v Belper Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Ricardo, Ruebyn
Assistant Referee: Sanderson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ceri

Kidsgrove Athletic FC (First Team) v Carlton Town F.C. (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Nolan, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Baylis, Steven
Assistant Referee: Reddin, Lloyd

Lincoln United FC (First Team) v Spalding United FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Barber, Amy
Assistant Referee: Caley, Gary

Market Drayton Town FC (First Team) v Newcastle Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Lunn, James
Assistant Referee: Buckle, Joel
Assistant Referee: Boyles, Gary

Sheffield FC (First Team) v Leek Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Wright, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Steven
Assistant Referee: Warner, Adam

Sutton Coldfield Town FC (First Team) v Cleethorpes Town FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Durnall, Steve
Assistant Referee: Laska, Darren
Assistant Referee: Patrick, David

Wisbech Town FC (First Team) v Stamford AFC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Crofts, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Mohamed, Ahmed
Assistant Referee: Mortimer, Ross

Sat 2nd Jan 2021
Loughborough Dynamo FC (First Team) v Chasetown FC (First Team)
Northern Premier League - South East    
Referee: Haynes, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Moir, Harry
Assistant Referee: Dickens, Thomas

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,288
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2020/21
« Reply #11 on: Mon 21 Dec 2020 21:46 »
Sat 2nd Jan 2021
AFC Rushden & Diamonds (First Team) v St Ives Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Weeks, Jack
Assistant Referee: Murphy, Aidan

Alvechurch (First Team) v Redditch United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Pratt, Neil
Assistant Referee: Green, James

Banbury United FC (First Team) v Barwell FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Chalkley, Scott
Assistant Referee: Burtt, Niall
Assistant Referee: Fisk, Callum

Biggleswade Town (First Team) v Peterborough Sports FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: List, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Birch, Jack
Assistant Referee: Lander, Darren

Coalville Town FC (First Team) v Nuneaton Borough (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Davies, Reece
Assistant Referee: Burt, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Gupta, Minesh

Kings Langley FC (First Team) v Hitchin Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Oxenham, Jack
Assistant Referee: Parbery, Simon
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Jack

Lowestoft Town FC (First Team) v Royston Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Farmer, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Stearman, Paul
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan

Needham Market F.C. (First Team) v Leiston FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robertson-Tant, Michael
Assistant Referee: Hathway, Chay
Assistant Referee: Tovey, Stephen

Rushall Olympic FC (First Team) v Stratford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Ratcliffe, Jacob
Assistant Referee: Clenton, Daniel

Stourbridge FC (First Team) v Bromsgrove Sporting FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Genders, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Thrower, Guy
Assistant Referee: Mountain, Lewis

Tamworth FC (First Team) v Hednesford Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division Central    
Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Sudbury, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Shutt, Martin




Sat 2nd Jan 2021
Beaconsfield Town FC (First Team) v Metropolitan Police FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Rea, Steven
Assistant Referee: Garside, Nik
Assistant Referee: Cox, David

Hartley Wintney (First Team) v Gosport Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Mansfield, Shane
Assistant Referee: Pilling, David
Assistant Referee: Atkinson, Jake

Hayes & Yeading United FC (First Team) v Farnborough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Higgs, Alastair
Assistant Referee: Bungay, Kevin
Assistant Referee: Barry, James

Hendon FC (First Team) v Chesham United FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Beekman, Stewart
Assistant Referee: Tregoning, Andrew

Poole Town FC (First Team) v Wimborne Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Parsons, Iain
Assistant Referee: Smith, Antony
Assistant Referee: Wardle, Jade

Salisbury FC (First Team) v Yate Town (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Fabry, Luke
Assistant Referee: Rooney, Carl

Taunton Town FC (First Team) v Tiverton Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Eddie, Phillip
Assistant Referee: Lee, Jordan

Truro City FC (First Team) v Weston Super Mare FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Burley, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Gay, Darren
Assistant Referee: Kempen, Paul

Walton Casuals FC (First Team) v Harrow Borough FC (First Team)
Southern League - Premier Division South    
Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Ovens, Aleczander
Assistant Referee: Jones, Philip




Sat 2nd Jan 2021
AFC Dunstable (First Team) v Barton Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Jones, Russell
Assistant Referee: Rister, Marc
Assistant Referee: Francioni, Alessandro

Kempston Rovers (First Team) v St Neots Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Jones, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Fuller, Nicholas

Aylesbury United FC (First Team) v Didcot Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Martin, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Parperi, Christopher

Bedford Town (First Team) v Corby Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Barry, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Mihalache, Paul-Valentin
Assistant Referee: Statham, Daniel

Bedworth United FC (First Team) v Halesowen Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Watson, Richard
Assistant Referee: Perkins, Liam
Assistant Referee: Cutts, Richard

Coleshill Town FC (First Team) v Daventry Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Allsopp, Jake
Assistant Referee: Teraud, Liam
Assistant Referee: Clenaghan, Adam

Kidlington FC (First Team) v Thame United (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Assistant Referee: Stoodley, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Christodoulou, Ireneos

North Leigh FC (First Team) v Wantage Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Beames, Liam
Assistant Referee: Allen, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Forman, Mark

Welwyn Garden City FC (First Team) v Berkhamsted FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ball, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Wharton, Richard

Yaxley FC (First Team) v Biggleswade FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One Central    
Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Cliffe, James
Assistant Referee: Lilley, Simon




Sat 2nd Jan 2021
AFC Totton (First Team) v Moneyfields (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Dunn, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bloor, Martin

Basingstoke Town FC (First Team) v Winchester City FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Rushton, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Spyer, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lynch, George

Bideford AFC (First Team) v Willand Rovers (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Gould, James
Assistant Referee: Smith, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Martin, Graeme

Bristol Manor Farm (First Team) v Larkhall Athletic FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Ouchene, Said
Assistant Referee: Bugg, Daniel

Cinderford Town (First Team) v Frome Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Sheppard, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Brookland, Joshua
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Alan

Evesham United FC (First Team) v Slimbridge (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Sparrow, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wilkinson, Ben

Highworth Town FC (First Team) v Cirencester Town (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Hall, Edward
Assistant Referee: Lincoln, Andrew

Mangotsfield United (First Team) v Barnstaple Town FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Pearson, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Payne, William
Assistant Referee: Batteson, Jonathan

Melksham Town FC (First Team) v Paulton Rovers FC (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Fudge, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Gregory, Adam
Assistant Referee: Smith, Roger

Thatcham Town FC (First Team) v Sholing (First Team)
Southern League - Division One South    
Referee: Finn, Robert
Assistant Referee: Hucker, Nic
Assistant Referee: Batten, Andrew

AFAref

  • Jr. Member
  • **
  • Posts: 98
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2020/21
« Reply #12 on: Mon 21 Dec 2020 23:38 »
In the words of Jim Bowen "look at what you could have won".

I can't see any of the Isthmian games being played, and a good percentage of the Southern either

Ref Watcher

  • Sr. Member
  • ****
  • Posts: 316
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2020/21
« Reply #13 on: Tue 22 Dec 2020 09:25 »
In the words of Jim Bowen "look at what you could have won".

I can't see any of the Isthmian games being played, and a good percentage of the Southern either
And several in the Northern Premier.  The one that I "could have won" is already off on Boxing Day.   :(

paulfootballfan

  • Newbie
  • *
  • Posts: 44
    • View Profile
Re: Step 3 & 4 - 2020/21
« Reply #14 on: Tue 22 Dec 2020 09:54 »
https://southern-football-league.co.uk/News/127053/202021-Season-Restart-Statement#.X9uH0aNpHFQ.twitter

The Southern and Isthmian Leagues have already both announced they are unlikely to restart before the 9th Jan but this was before tier 4 was announced which covers a lot of the Isthmian League area and a fair bit of the Southern League so imo I can't see this restart date happening!  After Boris Johnson's press conference last night, it looks like more of the country will be going into tier 4 so 'non elite' football might be coming to a halt again!
Agree Agree x 1 View List