Author Topic: National League North/South - 2020/21  (Read 5946 times)

0 Members and 0 Guests are viewing this topic.

aaa

  • Administrator
  • Hero Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 1,288
    • View Profile
Re: National League North/South - 2020/21
« Reply #15 on: Fri 18 Dec 2020 18:54 »
Sat 26th Dec 2020
Braintree Town FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Wrigley, Joe


Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Cox, Robin

Concord Rangers (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alex   Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Neil Martland, Charles


Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Woodman, Jake

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas


Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: McKay, Joe
Assistant Referee: Dowle, Kirsty


Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin


Oxford City FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Yianni, Savvas
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Enever, George


St Albans City FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew


Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Maidstone United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence


Mon 28th Dec 2020
Bath City FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Ford, Stacey
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack

Billericay Town (First Team) v Braintree Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Hastings, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Oakes, Nathan

Chelmsford City (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas


Dartford FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas


Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Maidstone United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Hawkes, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Phillips, Sean


Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas

Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew


Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael


Slough Town FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Cox, Robin


Welling United FC (First Team) v Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul


Sat 2nd Jan 2021
Bath City FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Waller, Callum
Assistant Referee: Barber, Paul


Billericay Town (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Ames, Mark
Assistant Referee: Anekwe, Valentine

Chelmsford City (First Team) v Braintree Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Willmore, Jack

Dartford FC (First Team) v Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Battye, Rhys
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom

Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Moisey, Thomas

Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Andrews, Anthony

Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Green, Thomas


Maidstone United FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph


Slough Town FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke


Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph


Welling United FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Blake, Alex
Assistant Referee: Head, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Jorden


Tue 5th Jan 2021
Billericay Town (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert


Dartford FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Hurst, James
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter


Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will

Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Maidstone United FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rea, Steven


Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis


Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Yianni, Savvas
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Gareth


Wed 6th Jan 2021
Billericay Town (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South    
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert   Whay, Thomas
« Last Edit: Tue 05 Jan 2021 17:47 by aaa »