Sat 14th Nov 2020
AFC Fylde (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Marshall, Liam
Assistant Referee: Mcquillan, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Kells, Simon
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Chorley FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Brown, Paul
Assistant Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Wyatt, Jonathan
Darlington FC (First Team) v AFC Telford United (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Freeth, Kirk Unwin, James
Assistant Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Gateshead FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel Holmes, David
Assistant Referee: Gill, Jonathan
Gloucester City (First Team) v Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Southport FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Taylor, Shaun
Assistant Referee: Davies, Adam
Mon 16th Nov 2020
Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cooper, Paul
Assistant Referee: Gough, Callum
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Tue 17th Nov 2020
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Ben
Boston United FC (First Team) v Kettering Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Richardson, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Tracey, Daniel
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cooper, Paul
Assistant Referee: Gough, Callum
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v AFC Fylde (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Duckworth, Ed
Assistant Referee: Brown, Declan
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Assistant Referee: Tomlinson, Benjamin
Hereford FC (First Team) v Gloucester City (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Assistant Referee: Warner, Harry
Leamington FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hackett, Joshua
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulligan, John
Assistant Referee: Reynolds, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Gill, Jonathan
YORK CITY (First Team) v Gateshead FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bancroft, James
Assistant Referee: Fletcher-Tindall, Garry
Assistant Referee: Wright, Mathew
Sat 14th Nov 2020
Billericay Town (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Mackey, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Wrigley, Joe
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie
Assistant Referee: Cox, Robin
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Collins, Howard
Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Marsh, Michael
Assistant Referee: Blair, Harrison
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Braintree Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Doyle, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Dempster, Kane
Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: White, Brian
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Gibson, Jorden
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Dulwich Hamlet (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Yianni, Savvas
Assistant Referee: Read, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Welsh, James
Maidstone United FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Wilson, Peter
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul
Tue 17th Nov 2020
Bath City FC (First Team) v Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Peters, Carl
Assistant Referee: Peters, Martin
Braintree Town FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Willmore, Jack
Dartford FC (First Team) v St Albans City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Johnson, Paul
Assistant Referee: Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael Bailey, Neil
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Griffin, Conor
Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team) v Maidstone United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Gray, Joseph
Assistant Referee: Claussen, Robert
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Scott, Steven
Assistant Referee: Jones, Russell
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Tarrant, Harry
Assistant Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham
Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter
Assistant Referee: Woodman, Jake
Welling United FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Collins, Howard
Assistant Referee: Hayden, Michael