Sat 31st Oct 2020
AFC Fylde (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Abid
Assistant Referee: Hodgkinson, Aran
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Duckworth, Ed
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Warner, Harry
Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (First Team) v Chorley FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Henger, Peter
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Crusham, Michael
Assistant Referee: Davies, Adam
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Gloucester City (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Lunn, James
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cooper, Paul
Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew Cooper, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Stokes, Daniel
Southport FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil
Assistant Referee: Burton, David
Spennymoor Town FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Urwin, Jonny
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Assistant Referee: Parnaby, Sam
Mon 2nd Nov 2020
Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Tue 3rd Nov 2020
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v AFC Fylde (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Baines, Dale
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Allen, Ashley
Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kirk, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Kells, Simon
Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Maskrey, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew Ezro-Griffiths, Joel
Assistant Referee: Wesson, Sam
Wed 4th Nov 2020
Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Archibald, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Darius
Sat 31st Oct 2020
Billericay Town (First Team) v Ebbsfleet United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Richardson, Jason
Assistant Referee: Martland, Charles
Assistant Referee: Willmore, Jack
Braintree Town FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Ames, Mark
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Dartford FC (First Team) v Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Swanton, Graham
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Danaher, Tom
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Ajibola, Aji
Assistant Referee: Godfray, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Hungerford Town FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Rollason, Greg
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Duffill, Benjamin
Maidstone United FC (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Nunes, Luis
Assistant Referee: Kelly, Thomas
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Clench, Jack
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alex Malaveci, Endrit
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Fyfield, Neil
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Tue 3rd Nov 2020
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Whay, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Norton, Matthew
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Perry, John
Assistant Referee: Kyosev, Ivaylo