Sat 15th Feb 2020
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Curzon Ashton FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kenny, Jon Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Mason, Scott
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Young, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Brown, Adam
Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Williams, Darren
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Ryder, Mark
Assistant Referee: Evans, Neil
Darlington FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Wright, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Gateshead FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Sykes, Andy
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Lawson, Steven
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Locker, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark
Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Guiseley AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Lucas, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Hunter, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Fryer, Martyn
Kings Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Sandwell, Jordan Morgan, Lewis
Assistant Referee: Evans, Robert
Southport FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Griffiths, Luis
Assistant Referee: Beckett, Alexander
YORK CITY (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard Hulme, Dean
Assistant Referee: Coles, Michael
Assistant Referee: Rushworth, Stephen
Mon 17th Feb 2020
Gloucester City FC (First Team) v Gateshead FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Barlow, Michael
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Daniel
Tue 18th Feb 2020
Alfreton Town FC (First Team) v Leamington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kirk, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob Henger, Peter
Brackley Town FC (First Team) v Southport FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Cox, James
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Chester FC (First Team) v Kings Lynn Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Jarvis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Mccarrick, Dane
Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Sat 15th Feb 2020
Billericay Town (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Assistant Referee: Gospel, Martyn
Braintree Town FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: O'Donnell, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Hitchcox, Andrew
Chippenham Town FC (First Team) v Maidstone United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Pearce, Graham
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Pullen, Craig
Assistant Referee: Stratton, Paul
Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Chelmsford City (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Johnson, Paul Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Welling United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Atkinson, Ben
Assistant Referee: Conn, Peter Onita, Aurel
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Ablitt, Robert
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran
Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Watkins, Richie
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Kieran
Assistant Referee: Mackey, Michael
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Oxford City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Harvey, Thomas
Assistant Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan Smith, Stuart
Mon 17th Feb 2020
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Gray, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan
Tue 18th Feb 2020
Billericay Town (First Team) v Concord Rangers (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Gelov, Ivan
Assistant Referee: Bailey, Kieran
Maidstone United FC (First Team) v Bath City FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry Pope, Jamie
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Kornasiewicz, Grzegorz
Assistant Referee: Bullock, Charlie