Sat 18th Jan 2020
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Assistant Referee: Buckley, Karl
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Bancroft, James
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Lucas, Simeon
Assistant Referee: Parker, Martin
Assistant Referee: Elliott, Tom
Darlington FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Williams, Darren
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Gateshead FC (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Nichol, Adam
Assistant Referee: Chatten, Craig
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Brown, Darren
Assistant Referee: Brown, Declan
Kettering Town FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Corlett, Matt
Assistant Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Steatham, Dean
Kings Lynn Town FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Robinson, Eugene Todd, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Leamington FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Simpson, Scott
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Morgan, Lewis
Southport FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Jarvis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Tue 21st Jan 2020
Boston United FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Allsop, Neil Jackson, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Farsley Celtic FC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Henger, Peter
Assistant Referee: Waters, Jamie
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Darlington FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Williamson, Adam
Assistant Referee: Jarvis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Lazenby, Luke
Leamington FC (First Team) v Gateshead FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kenny, Jon
Assistant Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Martin, Luis
Sat 18th Jan 2020
Bath City FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Staten, Thomas
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Gill, Sunny (Sukhvir)
Assistant Referee: Marin, Jordan
Assistant Referee: Hartley, Lee
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Packman, Jack
Assistant Referee: Fell, Tom
Assistant Referee: Torz-Brown, Lawrence
Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Connor, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Cushen, Jordan
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Scott, Harry
Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Hughes, Steven
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Braintree Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Tallis, Scott
Assistant Referee: Hobbs, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Clarke, Ashley
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Berrow, Alan
Assistant Referee: Spender, Oliver
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Maidstone United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will Gray, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Fidler, Ciaran Yates, Paul
Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Hallam, Farai Jackson, Oliver
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Craig Briers, Will
Welling United FC (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Tue 21st Jan 2020
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alex