Sat 7th Dec 2019
AFC Telford United (First Team) v Farsley Celtic FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: McNamara, David
Assistant Referee: Billingham, Mark
Assistant Referee: Corbett, Liam
Bradford Park Avenue Community Football Club (First Team) v Altrincham FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Shacklady, Peter
Assistant Referee: Jarvis, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Bacon, Matthew
Curzon Ashton FC (First Team) v Hereford FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Herczeg, Adam
Assistant Referee: Ali, Majid
Assistant Referee: Cooper, Wayne
Darlington FC (First Team) v Chester FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Silcock, Kristian
Assistant Referee: East, Matthew
Assistant Referee: Ross, Samuel
Gateshead FC (First Team) v Alfreton Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Cox, Nathanael
Assistant Referee: Thomas, Gareth Williams, Darren
Assistant Referee: Howard, Leo
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Aspinall, Richard
Assistant Referee: Woolley, Daniel Cann, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Beckett, Alexander
Kettering Town FC (First Team) v YORK CITY (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Watson, Dean
Assistant Referee: Cox, Alan
Assistant Referee: Williams, Ryan
Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team) v Boston United FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Holmes, Richard
Assistant Referee: Conde, Jamie
Assistant Referee: Pattison, Daniel
Kings Lynn Town FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Mingay, Bradley
Assistant Referee: Woolmer, Joe
Leamington FC (First Team) v Spennymoor Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Kenny, Jon Whaley, Marc
Assistant Referee: Walker, Timothy
Assistant Referee: Lehane, Jacob
Southport FC (First Team) v Gloucester City FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Duckworth, Edward
Assistant Referee: Royston, Ashley
Assistant Referee: Gough, Callum Thomas, Gareth
Tue 10th Dec 2019
Altrincham FC (First Team) v Blyth Spartans AFC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Bannister, Aaron
Assistant Referee: Davis, William
Assistant Referee: Hussain, Abid
Boston United FC (First Team) v Brackley Town FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Humphries, Andrew
Assistant Referee: Constable, David
Assistant Referee: Davies, Reece
Guiseley AFC (First Team) v Kidderminster Harriers FC (First Team)
National League - North
Referee: Westgate, James
Assistant Referee: Turner, Iain
Assistant Referee: Joyce, Christopher
Sat 7th Dec 2019
Bath City FC (First Team) v Wealdstone FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Mannix, Joel
Assistant Referee: Kane, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Annis, Steven
Chelmsford City (First Team) v Hungerford Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Horsman, Christopher
Assistant Referee: Hursey, Ayrton
Concord Rangers (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Searle, Isaac
Assistant Referee: Burnham, Paul
Assistant Referee: Chalkley, Mark
Dorking Wanderers FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Mulhall, Sam
Assistant Referee: Loe, Andy
Assistant Referee: Crossley, Jordan
Dulwich Hamlet (First Team) v Dartford FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Whitton, Robert
Assistant Referee: Smith, Stuart
Assistant Referee: Fletcher, Matthew
Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Bishop, Tom
Assistant Referee: Metcalfe, Nicholas
Assistant Referee: Briers, Will
Oxford City FC (First Team) v Maidstone United FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Howes, Mark Lamport, Daniel
Assistant Referee: Pearson, Mark
Assistant Referee: Cresswell, Alan Ogles, Samuel
Slough Town FC (First Team) v Braintree Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Wootton, Dale
Assistant Referee: Enstone, Toby
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke
St Albans City FC (First Team) v Hampton & Richmond Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Martin, Ross
Assistant Referee: Marasca, Giovanni Viccars, Gareth
Assistant Referee: Jessup, Lee Berrow, Alan
Tonbridge Angels FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Cartmel, Wayne
Assistant Referee: Dix, Ryan
Assistant Referee: Heron, Gerry
Welling United FC (First Team) v Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Dunn, Nick
Assistant Referee: Rudd, Scott
Tue 10th Dec 2019
Dartford FC (First Team) v Billericay Town (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Walchester, Callum
Assistant Referee: Ellsmore, Tom
Assistant Referee: Barnett, Craig
Hemel Hempstead Town FC (First Team) v Weymouth FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Massey-Ellis, Robert
Assistant Referee: Scott, Luke
Assistant Referee: Cooke, Thomas Heron, Gerry
Maidstone United FC (First Team) v Chippenham Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Buonassisi, Mathew
Assistant Referee: Mathieson, Alex
Assistant Referee: Donaldson, Luke
Wealdstone FC (First Team) v Eastbourne Borough FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Staynings, Philip
Assistant Referee: Bolland, Jonathan
Assistant Referee: Holden, Thomas
Wed 11th Dec 2019
Havant & Waterlooville FC (First Team) v Slough Town FC (First Team)
National League - South
Referee: Ryan, Michael
Assistant Referee: Meeten, Marc
Assistant Referee: Bradley, Alexander